ScheduleEdit This Page

From FamilySearch Wiki

Schedule for Eagle Mountain / Saratoga Springs Staff

Go Back

   <strong>June 2013 FHC Staffing Schedule (* = keys)</strong>
<tbody> </tbody>
                       Tuesday
                   
                       (9am-12pm &
                       6pm - 9pm)
                       Wednesday
                   
                       (10am-1pm &
                       6pm - 9pm)
                       Thursday
                   
                       (6pm - 9pm)
                       Saturday
                   
                       (9am - 12noon)
                       May 28
                   
                       Morning:
                       Sis. C. Pinnock*
                       Sis. J. Lott*
                       Afternoon: <sup>*</sup>
                       Evening:
                       Bro. B. Tinney
                       Bro. L. Burris*
                       29
                   
                       Morning
                       Sis. M. Jex
                       Sis. J. Pavia *
                       Evening
                       Bro. M. Aragon *
                       Sis. T. Aragon
                       30
                   
                       Sis. D. Boley*
                       Sis. E. Brazell
                       Jun 1
                   
                       Closed for Pony Express Days
                       4 Morning:
                   
                       Sis. C. Pinnock*
                       Sis. J. Lott*
                       Afternoon:<sup> *</sup>
                       Evening:
                       Bro. M. Scoresby
                       Bro. S. Morris*
                       5
                   
                       Morning:
                       Sis. M. Jex (2)
                       Sis. S. Ford (2)
                       Evening
                       Bro. R. Culbertson*
                       Sis. K. Culbertson
                       6
                   
                       Spanish/English
                       Sis. A. Salomone
                       Sis. B. Biscupovich*
                       8
                   
                       Bro. R. Erling*
                       Sis. L. Erling
                      <br/>
                     <br/>
                 
                       11 Morning:
                   
                       Sis. C. Pinnock*
                       Sis. J. Lott*
                       Afternoon:<sup> *</sup>
                       Evening:
                       Sis. S. Hawkins* (2)
                       Sis. J. Pavia* (2)
                       12
                   
                       Morning:
                       Bro. B. Burningham*
                       Sis. S. Burningham
                       Evening:
                       Bro. R. Handy*
                       Sis. D. Handy
                       13
                       <br/>
                       Bro. J. Lee*
                   
                       Bro. V. Celaya (2)
                       15
                   
                       Sis. G Boal*
                       Sis. G. Bowerbank
                       18 Morning:
                   
                       Sis. C. Pinnock*
                       Sis. J. Lott*
                       Afternoon:<sup> *</sup>
                       Evening:
                       Sis. S. Hawkins *(2)
                       Sis. M. Ryan* (2)
                       19
                   
                       Morning:
                       Sis. D. Doyle*
                       Evening:
                       Sis. A. Lofgren
                       Sis. S. Ford*0 (2)
                       20
                   
                       Sis. M. Ryan*
                       Sis. L. Chipman*
                       22
                   
                       Bro. M. Aragon *
                       Sis. T. Aragon
                       25 Morning:
                   
                       Sis. C. Pinnock*
                       Sis. J. Lott*
                       Afternoon: <sup>*</sup>
                       Evening:
                       Bro. B. Tinney
                       Bro. L. Burris*
                       26
                   
                       Morning
                       Sis. M. Jex (2)
                       Sis. J. Pavia *(2)
                       Evening
                       Bro. G. Ford*
                       Bro. Bro. V. Celaya (2)
                       27
                   
                       Sis. D. Boley*
                       Sis. E. Brazell
                       29
                   
                       Bro. M. Heslop
                       Sis. S. Heslop
   <sup />
       <br/>
      *
 
 Tuesday Afternoon Sister’s Session, 12pm – 2pm, by appointment -- contact S. Burningham

 

Need wiki, indexing, or website help? Contact our product teams.


Did you find this article helpful?

You're invited to explain your rating on the discussion page (you must be signed in).

  • This page was last modified on 6 December 2014, at 01:52.
  • This page has been accessed 276 times.