Slovakia Church and Synagogue Books (FamilySearch Historical Records) Coverage TableEdit This Page

From FamilySearch Wiki

FamilySearch Record Search This article contains a coverage table for a FamilySearch Historical Record Collection.


Learn more about the Slovakia Church and Synagogue Books collection.

Access the Slovakia, Church and Synagogue Books, 1592-1910 records.

Number of Records Place Event Type Years Covered in Index
7485 Locality not specified Baptism 1691, 1718, 1728, 1776, 1784, 1812, 1814, 1817, 1821-1822, 1824-1825, 1833-1840, 1842-1912
6876 Banská Bystrica, Badín Baptism 1725-1912
58023 Banská Bystrica, Banská Bystrica Baptism 1631-1900
12569 Banská Bystrica, Garansek Baptism 1761-1895
9962 Banská Bystrica, Horná Mičiná Baptism 1511, 1697-1698, 1707-1709, 1737-1895
3467 Banská Bystrica, Hrochoť Baptism 1823-1912
4515 Banská Bystrica, Medzibrod Baptism 1788-1895
3992 Banská Bystrica, Motyčky Baptism 1778-1792, 1794-1895, 1902
5754 Banská Bystrica, Moštenica Baptism 1787-1898
8049 Banská Bystrica, Podkonice Baptism 1787-1896
12430 Banská Bystrica, Poniky Baptism 1693-1702, 1706, 1711-1718, 1720-1723, 1725-1767, 1769-1898
31851 Banská Bystrica, Radvaň nad Hronom Baptism 1612-1682, 1684-1913
2991 Banská Bystrica, Riečka Baptism 1560, 1789-1859, 1861-1900
12508 Banská Bystrica, Slovenská Ľupča Baptism 1658-1673, 1706-1709, 1773-1898
14677 Banská Bystrica, Staré Hory Baptism 1720-1895
5988 Banská Bystrica, Tajov Baptism 1778-1899
15858 Banská Bystrica, Ľubietová Baptism 1694-1704, 1708-1709, 1711-1732, 1734-1906
16374 Banská Bystrica, Špania Dolina Baptism 1674-1682, 1685, 1694-1760, 1772-1896
2380 Banská Štiavnica, Badan Baptism 1829-1912
10022 Banská Štiavnica, Banská Belá Baptism 1688-1735, 1737-1895
16036 Banská Štiavnica, Banská Hodruša Baptism 1735-1898
114951 Banská Štiavnica, Banská Štiavnica Baptism 1593-1594, 1596-1673, 1678, 1680-1910
1283 Banská Štiavnica, Beluj Baptism 1836-1913
1649 Banská Štiavnica, Hodrusá Baptism 1812-1895
2080 Banská Štiavnica, Močiar Baptism 1782-1895
6801 Banská Štiavnica, Prenčov Baptism 1720-1913
12357 Banská Štiavnica, Svätý Antol Baptism 1689-1895
2390 Banská Štiavnica, Teplá Baptism 1788-1895
6056 Banská Štiavnica, Vysoká Baptism 1712, 1714, 1716-1718, 1744-1746, 1748-1896
9737 Banská Štiavnica, Štefultov Baptism 1784-1895
30026 Banská Štiavnica, Štiavnické Bane Baptism 1744-1895
5594 Bardejov, Abrahámovce Baptism 1696-1699, 1702-1706, 1711-1898
1108 Bardejov, Gaboltov Baptism 1696-1712, 1714-1717, 1720-1723, 1725-1749, 1907
9696 Bardejov, Kobyly Baptism 1760-1763, 1765-1896
5426 Bardejov, Kružlov Baptism 1819-1851, 1858-1899
1204 Bardejov, Lenartov Baptism 1860-1866, 1868-1891, 1894-1895
5700 Bardejov, Livov Baptism 1791-1803, 1809-1895
5838 Bardejov, Lukov Baptism 1756-1850, 1857-1895, 1906, 1908
5584 Bardejov, Malcov Baptism 1807-1821, 1826-1850, 1858-1896, 1963
2555 Bardejov, Mikulášová Baptism 1789-1792, 1798-1801, 1804-1848, 1850-1861, 1864-1898, 1901-1912
5055 Bardejov, Mokroluh Baptism 1789-1896, 1898
3585 Bardejov, Nižný Tvarožec Baptism 1805-1850, 1858-1904
2560 Bardejov, Ortuťová Baptism 1852-1912
10623 Bardejov, Osikov Baptism 1745-1768, 1770-1845, 1847-1850, 1852-1896
3099 Bardejov, Petrová Baptism 1826-1850, 1852, 1857-1897
1743 Bardejov, Rešov Baptism 1857-1896
8252 Bardejov, Rychvald Baptism 1747-1751, 1763-1897
2367 Bardejov, Snakov Baptism 1817-1852, 1854-1896, 1900
8100 Bardejov, Uhorské Raslavice Baptism 1745-1753, 1755-1895
727 Bardejov, Varadka Baptism 1863-1864, 1866, 1876-1892, 1895
1476 Bardejov, Vyšná Voľa Baptism 1789-1819, 1821-1898
27053 Bardejov, Zborov Baptism 1695-1724, 1726-1901
1735 Bardejov, Čarno Baptism 1858-1915
50640 Bratislava, Blumentál (Part I) Baptism 1770-1897
14945 Bratislava, Devín Baptism 1704-1897
12009 Bratislava, Devínska Nová Ves Baptism 1713-1748, 1750-1910
2737 Bratislava, Dúbravka Baptism 1807-1896
2876 Bratislava, Jarovce Baptism 1779-1795, 1797-1895
6429 Bratislava, Lamač Baptism 1752-1909
9145 Bratislava, Najsv. Trojice Baptism 1854-1895
49210 Bratislava, Nemecký (Part I) Baptism 1606-1661, 1682-1850
13644 Bratislava, Nemecký (Part II) Baptism 1850-1910
1149 Bratislava, Petržalka a Karlova Ves Baptism 1881-1905
18712 Bratislava, Podunajské Biskupice Baptism 1687-1898
13599 Bratislava, Rača Baptism 1700, 1713, 1715, 1719-1721, 1723, 1725-1726, 1728-1729, 1731-1895
13741 Bratislava, Rusovce Baptism 1676-1683, 1685-1895
3667 Bratislava, Slovensko-Maďarský Baptism 1705-1706, 1708-1749, 1751-1752, 1754-1910
71999 Bratislava, Sv. Martina (Part I) Baptism 1601-1628, 1637-1686, 1697-1768
52187 Bratislava, Sv. Martina (Part II) Baptism 1768-1797, 1810-1834, 1848-1855, 1860-1865
14083 Bratislava, Sv. Martina (Part III) Baptism 1865-1883, 1891-1895
22656 Bratislava, Sv. Martina (Part IV) Baptism 1798-1809, 1834-1847, 1852, 1854-1860
4852 Bratislava, Sv. Martina (Part V) Baptism 1882-1891
316 Bratislava, Sv. Martina-Mestský lazaret Baptism 1858-1864
188 Bratislava, Sv. Martina-Vojenská duchovná správa Baptism 1774-1784
8201 Bratislava, Vajnory Baptism 1725-1726, 1728-1881, 1884-1912
13104 Bratislava, Záhorská Bystrica Baptism 1657-1675, 1677-1696, 1701-1703, 1706-1707, 1710-1890
5542 Bratislava, Čunovo Baptism 1699-1725, 1730-1895
10317 Brezno nad Hronom, Beňuš Baptism 1786-1790, 1792-1895
11400 Brezno nad Hronom, Dubová Baptism 1712-1895
10040 Brezno nad Hronom, Helpa Baptism 1721, 1734, 1736-1742, 1744-1747, 1749, 1751-1770, 1773-1780, 1782-1785, 1787-1790, 1792-1801, 1803-1806, 1808-1823, 1826-1895
6722 Brezno nad Hronom, Horná Lehota Baptism 1778-1780, 1782-1912
8479 Brezno nad Hronom, Hronec Baptism 1788-1806, 1808-1896
7980 Brezno nad Hronom, Lopej Baptism 1754-1908
1634 Brezno nad Hronom, Mýto pod Ďumbierom Baptism 1839-1896
21497 Brezno nad Hronom, Polomka Baptism 1671-1681, 1686-1897
4523 Brezno nad Hronom, Telgárt Baptism 1818-1850, 1856-1895
10498 Brezno nad Hronom, Valaská Baptism 1679-1895
2492 Brezno nad Hronom, Červená Skala Baptism 1833, 1839-1896
13396 Brezno nad Hronom, Čierny Balog Baptism 1787-1895
8564 Brezno nad Hronom, Šumiac Baptism 1775-1850, 1857-1893
38530 Brezno, Brezno Baptism 1656-1673, 1676-1677, 1683-1688, 1695-1912
14610 Brezno, Pohorelá Baptism 1743-1912
7789 Brezno, Pohronská Polhora Baptism 1787-1900, 1906, 1908
12013 Brezno, Predajná Baptism 1673-1677, 1692-1705, 1708-1787, 1792-1895
5147 Brezno, Závadka nad Hronom Baptism 1832-1912
11972 Bytča, Kolárovice Baptism 1788-1896, 1898
7307 Bytča, Kotešová Baptism 1789-1912
10275 Bytča, Petrovice Baptism 1789-1912
20657 Bytča, Predmier Baptism 1709-1771, 1773-1895
3020 Bytča, Súľov - Hradná Baptism 1850-1907
46235 Bytča, Veľká Bytča Baptism 1630-1638, 1657-1659, 1661-1666, 1686-1895, 1897
24403 Bytča, Veľké Rovné Baptism 1774-1902
34213 Bytča, Štiavnik Baptism 1686-1700, 1716-1717, 1720-1901, 1907
4063 Chlumec Kráľovský, Bačka Baptism 1809-1912
933 Chlumec, Černochov Baptism 1854-1912
8191 Detva, Podkriváň Baptism 1787-1895
5532 Dolný Kubín, Bziny Baptism 1787-1896
5464 Dolný Kubín, Chlebnice Baptism 1787-1912
19536 Dolný Kubín, Dolný Kubín Baptism 1672-1682, 1708-1738, 1740-1898
4884 Dolný Kubín, Istebné Baptism 1839-1912
965 Dolný Kubín, Jasenová Baptism 1838-1897
1102 Dolný Kubín, Krivá Baptism 1855-1896
6457 Dolný Kubín, Leštiny Baptism 1786-1910
3087 Dolný Kubín, Malatiná Baptism 1800-1896
16004 Dolný Kubín, Nižná nad Oravou Baptism 1692-1733, 1777-1895, 1897, 1900, 1903, 1905-1908
8874 Dolný Kubín, Oravský Podzámok Baptism 1709-1896
4863 Dolný Kubín, Pucov Baptism 1787-1902
19495 Dolný Kubín, Sedliacka Dubová Baptism 1727-1897
21217 Dolný Kubín, Veličná Baptism 1689-1705, 1710-1726, 1728-1897
12691 Dolný Kubín, Zázrivá Baptism 1757-1895
3324 Dolný Kubín, Žaškov Baptism 1791-1911
9383 Dunajská Streda, Baka Baptism 1728-1895
13503 Dunajská Streda, Baloň Baptism 1737-1738, 1740-1741, 1743, 1746-1783, 1785-1791, 1793-1896
3336 Dunajská Streda, Báč Baptism 1802-1896
3283 Dunajská Streda, Dolný Bar Baptism 1790-1895
8545 Dunajská Streda, Dolný Štál Baptism 1713-1903
42564 Dunajská Streda, Dunajská Streda Baptism 1673-1689, 1691-1692, 1694-1696, 1700-1710, 1712-1911
13986 Dunajská Streda, Gabčíkovo Baptism 1719-1896
19403 Dunajská Streda, Holice Baptism 1689-1905
13836 Dunajská Streda, Horný Bar Baptism 1676-1706, 1710-1910
2487 Dunajská Streda, Jahodná Baptism 1827-1896
10157 Dunajská Streda, Kostolné Kračany Baptism 1729-1910
1349 Dunajská Streda, Kľúčovec Baptism 1791-1895
5927 Dunajská Streda, Lehnice Baptism 1787-1900
2378 Dunajská Streda, Mad Baptism 1784-1838, 1840-1896
11473 Dunajská Streda, Michal na Ostrove Baptism 1728-1899
3302 Dunajská Streda, Nový Život Baptism 1770-1877
733 Dunajská Streda, Ohrady Baptism 1872-1896
14279 Dunajská Streda, Okoč Baptism 1737-1770, 1772-1912
765 Dunajská Streda, Orechová Potôň Baptism 1871-1912
2877 Dunajská Streda, Padáň Baptism 1784-1895, 1909
1084 Dunajská Streda, Pataš Baptism 1863-1909
1739 Dunajská Streda, Sap Baptism 1745-1749, 1751-1896
9533 Dunajská Streda, Topoľníky Baptism 1755-1896
16597 Dunajská Streda, Trhová Hradská Baptism 1676-1684, 1687-1721, 1725-1895
6911 Dunajská Streda, Veľká Paka Baptism 1689-1708, 1710-1711, 1713-1896
7309 Dunajská Streda, Veľké Blahovo Baptism 1761-1900
10988 Dunajská Streda, Veľký Meder Baptism 1750-1895
20695 Dunajská Streda, Vojka nad Dunajom Baptism 1673-1675, 1677-1744, 1746-1906
2931 Dunajská Streda, Vrakúň Baptism 1834-1896
6270 Dunajská Streda, Vydrany Baptism 1730-1732, 1734, 1738, 1740, 1742, 1744, 1783-1910
22863 Dunajská Streda, Zlaté Klasy Baptism 1674-1697, 1713-1714, 1719-1743, 1745-1897, 1912
1969 Dunajská Streda, Čiližská Radvaň Baptism 1804-1850, 1852-1902
29407 Dunajská Streda, Šamorín Baptism 1706-1709, 1730-1896
19 Dunajská Streda, Šamorín: Dunajská Streda Baptism 1828, 1830
10543 Dunajská Streda, Štvrtok na Ostrove Baptism 1730-1910
6463 Feledince, Chanava Baptism 1740-1765, 1767-1849, 1875-1895
7715 Feledince, Dubovec Baptism 1746-1759, 1764-1765, 1768-1770, 1772-1895
6478 Feledince, Feledince Baptism 1768-1912
1815 Feledince, Gortva Baptism 1786-1798, 1800-1835, 1837-1863
2421 Feledince, Harmac Baptism 1748-1845, 1847-1891
10587 Feledince, Hodejov Baptism 1762-1763, 1766-1897
8479 Feledince, Hostice Baptism 1761-1896
4411 Feledince, Husiná Baptism 1775-1904
15035 Feledince, Kostolná Bašta Baptism 1730-1745, 1747-1777, 1779-1845, 1847-1870, 1872-1885
1015 Feledince, Martinová Baptism 1795-1912
5629 Feledince, Nižní Blh Baptism 1787-1912
5586 Feledince, Rimavská Seč Baptism 1785, 1787, 1789-1870, 1872-1895
2702 Feledince, Rimavské Jánovce Baptism 1830-1897
8231 Feledince, Sőreg Baptism 1787-1896
7005 Feledince, Uzovská Panita Baptism 1788-1911
3843 Feledince, Šimonovce Baptism 1784-1911
4174 Feledince, Širkovce Baptism 1763-1902
3856 Feledince, Žíp Baptism 1786-1895
12701 Galanta, Dolná Streda Baptism 1717-1723, 1726-1895
7646 Galanta, Dolná Streda: Váhovce Baptism 1804-1895
4698 Galanta, Dolné Saliby Baptism 1784-1896
22998 Galanta, Galanta Baptism 1691-1895
24267 Galanta, Horné Saliby Baptism 1678-1706, 1709-1718, 1720-1769, 1775-1911
14114 Galanta, Jelka Baptism 1732-1906
8079 Galanta, Kajal Baptism 1779-1902
5784 Galanta, Košúty Baptism 1788-1906
1639 Galanta, Kráľov Brod Baptism 1843-1895
4630 Galanta, Matúškovo Baptism 1774-1895
13486 Galanta, Mostová Baptism 1777-1892
8693 Galanta, Pusté Úľany Baptism 1702-1704, 1715, 1718, 1720, 1724-1896
31220 Galanta, Sereď Baptism 1688-1896
11260 Galanta, Sládkovičovo Baptism 1778-1895
13885 Galanta, Tomášikovo Baptism 1705-1895
14851 Galanta, Trstice Baptism 1693-1895
1262 Galanta, Veľká Mača Baptism 1884-1899
12147 Galanta, Veľké Úľany Baptism 1751-1895
5859 Galanta, Veľký Grob Baptism 1786-1895
8584 Galanta, Šintava Baptism 1748-1895
30175 Galanta, Šoporňa Baptism 1710-1895
42172 Gelnica, Gelnica Baptism 1695-1896
11747 Gelnica, Helcmanovce Baptism 1750-1906
18314 Gelnica, Jaklovce Baptism 1716-1912
5996 Gelnica, Kluknava Baptism 1857-1908
5400 Gelnica, Kojšov Baptism 1727-1843, 1845-1849, 1851-1896
16105 Gelnica, Mníšek nad Hnilcom Baptism 1682-1689, 1703-1709, 1736-1897
14209 Gelnica, Nižné Slovinky Baptism 1752-1912
26894 Gelnica, Nálepkovo Baptism 1668-1677, 1679-1700, 1702-1731, 1733-1912
5867 Gelnica, Smolnícka Huta Baptism 1785-1894
37833 Gelnica, Smolník Baptism 1695-1696, 1699-1909
22147 Gelnica, Švedlár Baptism 1711-1896
4155 Gelnica, Žakarovce Baptism 1787-1896
3555 Gemerská Horka, Čoltovo Baptism 1815-1835, 1852-1895
621 Giraltovce, Kobylnice Baptism 1862, 1865, 1871-1873, 1875-1912
3090 Giraltovce, Koprivnica Baptism 1853-1908
6627 Giraltovce, Kračúnovce Baptism 1776-1897
2970 Giraltovce, Kuková Baptism 1742-1792, 1794-1896
14095 Giraltovce, Kurima Baptism 1714-1880, 1895
3458 Giraltovce, Lopúchov Baptism 1747-1895
4646 Giraltovce, Marhaň Baptism 1770-1776, 1778-1842, 1862-1863, 1866-1919
1690 Giraltovce, Maťovce Baptism 1814-1827, 1829-1874, 1895
5099 Giraltovce, Pušovce Baptism 1783, 1788-1896
7140 Giraltovce, Radoma Baptism 1755-1895
1435 Giraltovce, Remeniny Baptism 1844-1850, 1858-1912
1065 Giraltovce, Soboš Baptism 1860-1863, 1865, 1868-1901
1958 Giraltovce, Šapinec Baptism 1817-1829, 1832-1851, 1858-1895, 1906-1912
1844 Giraltovce, Štefurov Baptism 1839-1851, 1858-1898, 1901-1912
22092 Hlohovec, Dvorníky Baptism 1713-1797, 1799-1896
10156 Hlohovec, Hlohovec Baptism 1870-1899
3469 Hlohovec, Horné Otrokovce Baptism 1801-1896
3661 Hlohovec, Horné Trhovište Baptism 1801-1899
5716 Hlohovec, Horné Zelenice Baptism 1833-1902
6272 Hlohovec, Leopoldov Baptism 1853-1910
2721 Hlohovec, Madunice Baptism 1853-1907
2517 Hlohovec, Merašice Baptism 1823-1897
1090 Hlohovec, Pastuchov Baptism 1868-1896
2811 Humenné, Brehov Baptism 1752-1897
8933 Humenné, Lieskovec Baptism 1764-1910
2191 Humenné, Maškovce Baptism 1815-1850, 1852-1902
3136 Humenné, Medzilaborce Baptism 1831-1850, 1858-1912
1657 Humenné, Nechválová Polianka Baptism 1827-1851, 1856-1910
2096 Humenné, Nižné Zbojné Baptism 1806-1807, 1810-1819, 1823-1835, 1837-1850, 1858-1899, 1902-1919
7795 Humenné, Ohradzany Baptism 1804-1907
2180 Humenné, Osadné Baptism 1813-1823, 1826-1829, 1834-1836, 1858-1912
6498 Humenné, Ptičie Baptism 1802-1912
1212 Humenné, Sopkovce Baptism 1820-1850, 1857-1900, 1902, 1904-1912
720 Humenné, Starina Baptism 1845-1850, 1858-1868
7248 Humenné, Udavské Baptism 1730-1743, 1781-1895
1297 Humenné, Ulič Baptism 1818-1849, 1885-1890
831 Humenné, Uličské Krivé Baptism 1874-1910
1428 Humenné, Valaškovce Baptism 1808-1810, 1812-1825, 1829-1831, 1836-1850, 1852-1912
3999 Humenné, Vyšní Hrušov Baptism 1792-1896
4102 Humenné, Zbudské Dlhé Baptism 1786-1843, 1867-1898
9462 Humenné, Ľubiša Baptism 1786-1895
14621 Ilava, Bolešov Baptism 1701-1881, 1900
22607 Ilava, Dubnica nad Váhom Baptism 1667-1896
3882 Ilava, Horná Poruba Baptism 1831-1895
19068 Ilava, Ilava Baptism 1673-1682, 1684-1707, 1709-1888
19082 Ilava, Košeca Baptism 1750-1896
17006 Ilava, Pruské Baptism 1672-1676, 1833-1903
12227 Ilava, Zliechov Baptism 1731-1895
2231 Kežmarok, Bušovce Baptism 1673-1676, 1680, 1682, 1688, 1690, 1698, 1702, 1709-1896
4507 Kežmarok, Holumnica Baptism 1768-1906
5318 Kežmarok, Huncovce Baptism 1675-1719, 1728-1879
42486 Kežmarok, Kežmarok Baptism 1601-1908
4337 Kežmarok, Lechnica Baptism 1766-1896
5923 Kežmarok, Lendák Baptism 1742-1895
4231 Kežmarok, Majerka Baptism 1719-1740, 1742-1912
7481 Kežmarok, Matiašovce Baptism 1695-1896
6512 Kežmarok, Osturňa Baptism 1787-1850, 1858-1900
1264 Kežmarok, Rakúsy Baptism 1798-1849, 1893-1912
3036 Kežmarok, Reľov Baptism 1787-1896
5718 Kežmarok, Ruskinovce Baptism 1674-1685, 1687-1710, 1712-1912
10691 Kežmarok, Slovenská Ves Baptism 1673-1682, 1684-1912
24340 Kežmarok, Spišská Belá Baptism 1609, 1611, 1614-1622, 1628-1668, 1670-1675, 1677-1912
8560 Kežmarok, Spišská Stará Ves Baptism 1762-1912
4299 Kežmarok, Spišské Hanušovce Baptism 1787-1897
2511 Kežmarok, Stotince Baptism 1836-1850, 1858-1912
1251 Kežmarok, Stráne pod Tatrami Baptism 1704-1780, 1848-1912
14636 Kežmarok, Toporec Baptism 1699-1706, 1710-1912
4302 Kežmarok, Tvarožná Baptism 1775-1912
4513 Kežmarok, Veľká Franková Baptism 1750-1806, 1811-1842, 1844-1896
9191 Kežmarok, Veľká Lomnica Baptism 1783-1895
4685 Kežmarok, Vrbov Baptism 1783-1912
218 Kežmarok, Výborná Baptism 1834, 1888-1912
18632 Kežmarok, Ľubica Baptism 1660-1912
1020 Kežmarok, Žakovce Baptism 1844-1849, 1852-1912
241 Komárno, Sokolce Baptism 1852-1863
2497 Komárno, Trávnik Baptism 1768-1873
2775 Komárno, Zemianska Olča Baptism 1759-1848
9119 Komárno, Číčov Baptism 1724-1887
1045 Košice vonkov, Barca Baptism 1775-1781, 1785, 1787-1788, 1793-1900
5637 Košice vonkov, Belža Baptism 1790-1849, 1855-1895
2626 Košice vonkov, Bidovce Baptism 1737-1741, 1743-1755, 1759-1897
3047 Košice vonkov, Bohdanovce Baptism 1728-1879, 1881-1896
1576 Košice vonkov, Byster Baptism 1788-1898
4568 Košice, Barca Baptism 1788-1896
7046 Košice, Budimír Baptism 1747-1811, 1813-1819, 1830-1898
1944 Košice, Chorváty Baptism 1761-1817, 1819-1849, 1853-1912
2107 Košice, Drienovec Baptism 1859-1895
12609 Košice, Haniska Baptism 1715-1721, 1723-1895
6387 Košice, Hýľov Baptism 1739-1741, 1745-1895, 1900
3978 Košice, Kavečany Baptism 1778, 1788-1895
7001 Košice, Kecerovské Pekľany Baptism 1754-1865, 1879-1897
3741 Košice, Kechnec Baptism 1843-1861, 1864-1895
7974 Košice, Kostoľany nad Hornádom Baptism 1727-1748, 1784-1895
103405 Košice, Košice Baptism 1598-1612, 1636-1644, 1646-1684, 1686-1912
9498 Košice, Košická Belá Baptism 1750-1895
3597 Košice, Košická Nová Ves Baptism 1834-1895
2653 Košice, Košická Polianka Baptism 1839-1909
11527 Košice, Košické Oľšany Baptism 1734-1896
3506 Košice, Košický Klečenov Baptism 1788-1802, 1805-1906
12148 Košice, Krásna nad Hornádom Baptism 1725-1908
2652 Košice, Kráľovce Baptism 1819-1850, 1855-1873, 1877-1898, 1902
5370 Košice, Myslava Baptism 1788-1897
1325 Košice, Nižná Kamenica Baptism 1743-1747, 1750-1751, 1753-1757, 1761-1852, 1854-1864, 1866-1897, 1899-1902
14359 Košice, Nižná Myšľa Baptism 1767-1896, 1902
3434 Košice, Obišovce Baptism 1787-1843, 1860-1862, 1864-1895
6152 Košice, Opiná Baptism 1784-1895
4635 Košice, Ploské Baptism 1749-1809, 1811-1895
6158 Košice, Poľov Baptism 1733, 1736-1774, 1789-1896
5896 Košice, Rankovce Baptism 1755-1771, 1776-1896
694 Košice, Rešica Baptism 1753-1777, 1779-1818, 1820-1825, 1827-1912
11645 Košice, Ruskov Baptism 1789-1901, 1909
1049 Košice, Seňa Baptism 1815-1848, 1850-1853, 1855-1901
553 Košice, Skároš Baptism 1799-1821, 1823-1850, 1852-1899
2453 Košice, Slanec Baptism 1783-1896
2213 Košice, Slanské Nové Mesto Baptism 1823-1896
1575 Košice, Svinica Baptism 1745-1898
3627 Košice, Trstené pri Hornáde Baptism 1799-1833, 1835-1897
3749 Košice, Turnianska Nová Ves Baptism 1787-1842, 1844-1897
16367 Košice, Turňa nad Bodvou Baptism 1711-1899
2857 Košice, Vajkovce Baptism 1771-1810, 1813-1822, 1825-1896
12367 Košice, Veľká Ida Baptism 1744-1912
7571 Košice, Veľká Lodina Baptism 1736-1895
3264 Košice, Vyšná Kamenica Baptism 1767, 1784-1793, 1796, 1799-1896
3652 Košice, Vyšný Klátov Baptism 1794-1895
11773 Košice, Všechsvätých Baptism 1787-1895
2154 Košice, Zdoba Baptism 1811-1837, 1843-1849, 1851, 1857-1896
1566 Košice, Čaňa Baptism 1800-1896
2712 Košice, Ďurkov Baptism 1801-1912
7020 Košice, Šaca Baptism 1738-1834, 1836-1891, 1895-1896
12761 Košice, Štós Baptism 1693-1900
2616 Košice, Ťahanovce Baptism 1855-1898
977 Košice, Ždaňa Baptism 1783-1808, 1810-1902
2106 Košice-okolie, Hačava Baptism 1806, 1808-1813, 1817-1825, 1828-1864, 1868-1870, 1877-1912
7247 Kremnica, Horné Opatovce Baptism 1754, 1757-1758, 1760-1896
3579 Kremnica, Jalná Baptism 1767-1896
8237 Kremnica, Janova Lehota Baptism 1687-1709, 1712-1896
13618 Kremnica, Jastrabá Baptism 1710-1896
7909 Kremnica, Kopernica Baptism 1652-1670, 1679-1719, 1721-1896
43786 Kremnica, Kremnica Baptism 1666-1673, 1682-1906
15290 Kremnica, Kunešov Baptism 1643-1674, 1677-1683, 1685-1912
6067 Kremnica, Lovča Baptism 1671-1774, 1776-1896
4547 Kremnica, Lutila Baptism 1680-1682, 1684-1686, 1688-1693, 1695-1697, 1699-1703, 1705-1710, 1712-1748, 1750-1751, 1753-1755, 1777-1896
15275 Kremnica, Piargy Baptism 1675, 1680-1684, 1687-1756, 1777-1907
4631 Kremnica, Slaská Baptism 1765-1896
3884 Kremnica, Trubín Baptism 1834-1896
4827 Krupina, Babiná Baptism 1731-1896
15609 Krupina, Bzovík Baptism 1686-1896
3728 Krupina, Cerovo Baptism 1735-1896
6157 Krupina, Dačov Lom Baptism 1731-1870
7232 Krupina, Demandice Baptism 1726, 1732-1859
1125 Krupina, Devičie Baptism 1786-1809, 1811-1837, 1840-1871
3942 Krupina, Dolné Rykynčice Baptism 1728-1808, 1813-1817, 1819-1822, 1824-1830, 1832-1896
1242 Krupina, Dolný Badín Baptism 1800-1869
2687 Krupina, Drienovo Baptism 1728-1897
2474 Krupina, Drážovce Baptism 1697, 1730-1786, 1788-1799, 1803-1805, 1807-1896
1188 Krupina, Dvorníky Baptism 1799-1913
2638 Krupina, Hokovce Baptism 1784-1822, 1824-1839, 1842-1844, 1846-1851, 1854, 1897-1898
5091 Krupina, Hontianske Tesáry Baptism 1702-1732, 1736-1762, 1767-1897
2405 Krupina, Horné Rykynčice Baptism 1726-1727, 1730-1754, 1756, 1758-1761, 1763-1872
2308 Krupina, Horné Terany Baptism 1783-1912
3889 Krupina, Horné Turovce Baptism 1752-1778, 1780-1798, 1800-1863
2060 Krupina, Hrkovce Baptism 1808-1864
2600 Krupina, Hrušov Baptism 1787-1808, 1810-1812, 1814-1815, 1817-1894
6271 Krupina, Kostolné Moravce Baptism 1721-1900
27211 Krupina, Krupina Baptism 1614-1656, 1658-1672, 1687-1896
2869 Krupina, Kráľovce Baptism 1792-1896
1511 Krupina, Ladzany Baptism 1777-1851, 1853-1869
1321 Krupina, Litava Baptism 1850-1891
605 Krupina, Lišov Baptism 1842-1895
14582 Krupina, Nekyje Baptism 1771-1895
1726 Krupina, Nemce Baptism 1810-1837, 1839-1870
3293 Krupina, Plášťovce Baptism 1795-1870
1712 Krupina, Preseľany nad Ipľom Baptism 1787-1870
6091 Krupina, Sebechleby Baptism 1729-1896
4813 Krupina, Selce Baptism 1768-1901
607 Krupina, Senohrad Baptism 1822-1825, 1883-1895
6001 Krupina, Sečianky Baptism 1763-1769, 1771-1894
2000 Krupina, Sucháň Baptism 1784-1873
5079 Krupina, Vyškovce Baptism 1722-1776, 1778-1790, 1811-1864
3085 Krupina, Čabradský Vrbovok Baptism 1749-1869
7936 Krupina, Šahy Baptism 1784-1817, 1824-1871
1743 Krupina, Šipice Baptism 1760-1896
6217 Kráľovský Chlumec, Boľ Baptism 1777-1897
6937 Kráľovský Chlumec, Boťany Baptism 1719-1724, 1727-1754, 1760-1788, 1790-1795, 1798-1912
6065 Kráľovský Chlumec, Dobrá Baptism 1796-1903
10987 Kráľovský Chlumec, Kráľovský Chlmec Baptism 1751-1912
2774 Kráľovský Chlumec, Ladmovce Baptism 1768-1904
10111 Kráľovský Chlumec, Leles Baptism 1722-1899
2123 Kráľovský Chlumec, Malá Bara Baptism 1782-1912
6166 Kráľovský Chlumec, Poľany Baptism 1787-1850, 1861-1901
3566 Kráľovský Chlumec, Rad Baptism 1749-1780, 1815-1869
10946 Kráľovský Chlumec, Veľký Kamenec Baptism 1743-1759, 1763-1912
5011 Kráľovský Chlumec, Zemplín Baptism 1785-1912
1682 Kurima, Nemcovce Baptism 1785-1843, 1862-1863, 1869, 1876-1895
8850 Kysucké Nové Mesto, Horný Vadičov Baptism 1789-1890
12500 Kysucké Nové Mesto, Krásno nad Kysucou Baptism 1823-1896
64177 Kysucké Nové Mesto, Kysucké Nové Mesto Baptism 1666-1671, 1673-1678, 1681-1683, 1686-1688, 1690-1895
14849 Kysucké Nové Mesto, Nesluša Baptism 1788-1895
8311 Kysucké Nové Mesto, Riečnica Baptism 1789-1896
2406 Levice, Bohunice Baptism 1853-1896
3433 Levice, Dolné Semerovce Baptism 1703-1709, 1711-1713, 1720, 1722-1743, 1745-1746, 1748-1752, 1787-1869
577 Levice, Sazdice Baptism 1793-1839
8224 Levoča, Bijacovce Baptism 1646-1666, 1670-1681, 1684-1714, 1718-1895
3258 Levoča, Brutovce Baptism 1730-1731, 1733-1896
47966 Levoča, Levoča Baptism 1625-1912
2203 Levoča, Nižné Repaše Baptism 1810, 1812-1813, 1817, 1820, 1822, 1825-1850, 1858-1900
4805 Levoča, Oľšavica Baptism 1746-1747, 1764-1849, 1853-1912
4964 Levoča, Poľanovce Baptism 1699-1708, 1710-1896
19536 Levoča, Spišská Kapitula Baptism 1653-1654, 1659-1895
22368 Levoča, Spišské Podhradie Baptism 1665-1666, 1668-1669, 1671-1896
11503 Levoča, Spišský Hrhov Baptism 1646-1653, 1657-1675, 1685-1686, 1688-1704, 1709-1731, 1733-1896
10943 Levoča, Spišský Štvrtok Baptism 1673-1683, 1686-1700, 1702-1896
7438 Levoča, Torysky Baptism 1761-1849, 1855-1907
5224 Levoča, Vyšné Repaše Baptism 1760-1896
4105 Levoča, Vyšný Slavkov Baptism 1699-1706, 1712-1896
20385 Liptovský Mikuláš, Bobrovec Baptism 1696-1705, 1709-1900
6203 Liptovský Mikuláš, Dovalovo Baptism 1694-1704, 1710-1895, 1897
7024 Liptovský Mikuláš, Huty Baptism 1751, 1788-1896
25289 Liptovský Mikuláš, Hybe Baptism 1675-1683, 1688-1912
306 Liptovský Mikuláš, Kráľova Lehota Baptism 1875-1897
5085 Liptovský Mikuláš, Kvačany Baptism 1760-1912
11971 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovksý Ondrej Baptism 1711-1895
6492 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovská Mara Baptism 1764-1912
2291 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovská Porúbka Baptism 1859-1897
7968 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovská Sielnica Baptism 1783-1895
12893 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovské Kľačany Baptism 1725-1895
1878 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovské Matiašovce Baptism 1715-1760, 1787-1905
3099 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovský Hrádok Baptism 1803-1897
26526 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovský Ján Baptism 1710-1764, 1767-1912
3890 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovský Kríž Baptism 1733-1912
30489 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovský Mikuláš Baptism 1688-1703, 1709-1781, 1783-1896
16847 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovský Peter Baptism 1714-1758, 1784-1904
8533 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovský Trnovec Baptism 1755-1899
1790 Liptovský Mikuláš, Malužiná Baptism 1801-1912
622 Liptovský Mikuláš, Okoličné Baptism 1813, 1817, 1828-1873, 1895
16044 Liptovský Mikuláš, Paludza Baptism 1659, 1667, 1677, 1713-1714, 1717, 1720, 1725, 1728-1729, 1736-1906
2836 Liptovský Mikuláš, Palúdzka Baptism 1765-1904
22593 Liptovský Mikuláš, Partizánska Ľupča Baptism 1674-1678, 1680-1683, 1687-1704, 1710-1912
8588 Liptovský Mikuláš, Pribylina Baptism 1707-1777, 1787-1895
1768 Liptovský Mikuláš, Smrečany Baptism 1868-1895
368 Liptovský Mikuláš, Svätý Kríž Baptism 1711-1724, 1883
7708 Liptovský Mikuláš, Važec Baptism 1832-1912
2834 Liptovský Mikuláš, Veľké Borové Baptism 1828-1892
7793 Liptovský Mikuláš, Vyšná Boca Baptism 1686-1720, 1735-1907
4895 Liptovský Mikuláš, Východná Baptism 1800-1898
9879 Lučenec, Biskupice Baptism 1786-1896
2757 Lučenec, Boľkovice Baptism 1802-1895
7633 Lučenec, Breznička Baptism 1776-1905
1437 Lučenec, Budiná Baptism 1847-1904
5752 Lučenec, Bušince Baptism 1791-1912
4654 Lučenec, Cinobaňa Baptism 1769-1912
20442 Lučenec, Divín Baptism 1688-1808, 1810-1895
8742 Lučenec, Dobroč Baptism 1806-1895
17514 Lučenec, Fiľakovo Baptism 1700-1896
4545 Lučenec, Galša Baptism 1745, 1748, 1773-1842, 1844-1892
6513 Lučenec, Gregorova Vieska Baptism 1687-1689, 1691-1692, 1694-1722, 1728, 1730-1896
10132 Lučenec, Kalinovo Baptism 1734-1895
2164 Lučenec, Lovinobaňa Baptism 1847-1912
25556 Lučenec, Lučenec Baptism 1780, 1782-1895
5422 Lučenec, Mašková Baptism 1800-1810, 1812-1895
7077 Lučenec, Málinec Baptism 1801-1912
6813 Lučenec, Ozdín Baptism 1730-1913
2506 Lučenec, Pleš Baptism 1796-1896
2880 Lučenec, Polichno Baptism 1797-1895
7653 Lučenec, Píla Baptism 1787-1904
10933 Lučenec, Rapovce Baptism 1724-1751, 1753-1757, 1759-1761, 1763-1896
9542 Lučenec, Stará Halič Baptism 1800-1895
11182 Lučenec, Tomášovce Baptism 1741-1895
4207 Lučenec, Turíčky Baptism 1687-1896
9659 Lučenec, Uhorské Baptism 1721-1741, 1743-1895
11761 Lučenec, Veliká nad Ipľom Baptism 1756-1804, 1806-1896
9383 Lučenec, Ábelová Baptism 1736-1895
5879 Lučenec, Šávoľ Baptism 1715-1798, 1800-1896
22448 Malacky, Gajary Baptism 1657-1661, 1680-1699, 1703-1718, 1746, 1750-1752, 1757-1766, 1780-1895
9507 Malacky, Jablonové Baptism 1700-1800, 1802-1896, 1905
7831 Malacky, Jakubov Baptism 1724-1896
10967 Malacky, Kuchyňa Baptism 1730-1852, 1886-1909
13151 Malacky, Lozorno Baptism 1729-1911
4672 Malacky, Láb Baptism 1811-1895
28786 Malacky, Malacky Baptism 1672-1693, 1696-1895
3934 Malacky, Malé Leváre Baptism 1823-1895
5790 Malacky, Marianka Baptism 1670-1896
11153 Malacky, Pernek Baptism 1653-1669, 1671-1673, 1715-1759, 1761-1896
14612 Malacky, Plavecký Mikuláš Baptism 1698-1708, 1722, 1724-1737, 1740-1895
5689 Malacky, Plavecký Štvrtok Baptism 1787-1903
5752 Malacky, Rohožník Baptism 1787-1896
15919 Malacky, Sološnica Baptism 1665-1747, 1749-1895
11332 Malacky, Studienka Baptism 1758-1911
32542 Malacky, Stupava Baptism 1670-1733, 1736-1896
3652 Malacky, Veľké Leváre Baptism 1861-1895
15508 Malacky, Vysoká pri Morave Baptism 1648, 1653-1683, 1687-1704, 1707-1895
17093 Malacky, Zohor Baptism 1653-1725, 1728-1895
864 Malacky, Záhorská Ves Baptism 1888-1896
9228 Malacky, Závod Baptism 1741-1855, 1857-1895
6270 Martin, Blatnica Baptism 1785-1898
4562 Martin, Dražkovce Baptism 1731-1900
7125 Martin, Horné Jaseno Baptism 1783-1895
8712 Martin, Háj Baptism 1674-1705, 1710-1727, 1760-1899
21085 Martin, Kláštor pod Znievom Baptism 1656-1662, 1664, 1666-1667, 1670-1675, 1677-1746, 1748-1897
21157 Martin, Martin Baptism 1718-1902
20585 Martin, Necpaly Baptism 1689-1716, 1718-1895
9028 Martin, Príbovce Baptism 1783-1895
8298 Martin, Socovce Baptism 1690-1705, 1708-1904
27819 Martin, Sučany Baptism 1696-1703, 1708-1740, 1743-1765, 1767-1907
8925 Martin, Svätý Ďur Baptism 1767-1895
13901 Martin, Turany Baptism 1785-1912
10272 Martin, Turčiansky Michal Baptism 1690-1714, 1716-1896
5413 Martin, Turčiansky Peter Baptism 1773-1912
7119 Martin, Valča Baptism 1787-1912
7939 Martin, Vrícko Baptism 1787-1895
7410 Martin, Záturčie Baptism 1783-1896
1823 Medzilaborce, Krásny Brod Baptism 1813-1848, 1851-1852, 1875-1896, 1898-1899, 1901-1912
1167 Medzilaborce, Miková Baptism 1870-1871, 1874-1902
1686 Medzilaborce, Repejov Baptism 1819-1822, 1824-1853, 1855-1895
1806 Medzilaborce, Ruská Poruba Baptism 1832-1850, 1858-1864, 1875-1896
1542 Medzilaborce, Sukov Baptism 1874-1876, 1879, 1881-1920, 1926-1944
1708 Medzilaborce, Veľká Driečna Baptism 1844-1850, 1858-1870, 1876-1912
5588 Medzilaborce, Világy Baptism 1779-1811, 1813-1815, 1817-1850, 1858-1910
355 Medzilaborce, Vydraň Baptism 1887-1895
3057 Medzilaborce, Vyšná Oľka Baptism 1824-1850, 1858-1911
3931 Medzilaborce, Vyšná Radvaň Baptism 1796-1825, 1827-1850, 1858-1911
372 Medzilaborce, Vyšné Čabiny Baptism 1823-1830
859 Medzilaborce, Výrava Baptism 1822-1850, 1858-1868, 1871-1878, 1882-1895
2087 Michalovce, Drahňov Baptism 1793-1878
1951 Michalovce, Krášok Baptism 1802-1850, 1881-1903
4295 Michalovce, Lastomír Baptism 1787-1797, 1802-1912
1041 Michalovce, Laškovce Baptism 1875-1897
3655 Michalovce, Lúčky Baptism 1787-1912
1912 Michalovce, Malé Raškovce Baptism 1788-1934
8126 Michalovce, Malčice Baptism 1761-1762, 1764, 1766-1770, 1772-1896, 1959
1323 Michalovce, Markovce Baptism 1827-1852, 1878-1913
19600 Michalovce, Michalovce Baptism 1821-1906
9682 Michalovce, Nižný Hrušov Baptism 1811, 1813, 1819-1820, 1825-1896
3759 Michalovce, Oborín Baptism 1754-1895
1987 Michalovce, Palín Baptism 1807-1899
1531 Michalovce, Petrikovce Baptism 1821-1905
6961 Michalovce, Pozdišovce Baptism 1783-1895
2306 Michalovce, Pusté Čemerné Baptism 1819-1850, 1861-1905
4998 Michalovce, Rakovec nad Ondavou Baptism 1827-1850, 1862-1928
1437 Michalovce, Slavkovce Baptism 1805-1806, 1811-1850, 1862-1895
8785 Michalovce, Staré Baptism 1722-1727, 1730-1741, 1743-1755, 1758-1759, 1762-1895
16020 Michalovce, Strážske Baptism 1713-1719, 1721-1912
6284 Michalovce, Svätuš Baptism 1773-1909
3125 Michalovce, Topoľčany Baptism 1828-1849, 1862-1895
13930 Michalovce, Trhovište Baptism 1790-1912
4496 Michalovce, Trnava pri Laborci Baptism 1813-1850, 1860, 1862-1912
3443 Michalovce, Tušice Baptism 1750-1751, 1758-1761, 1763, 1765-1812, 1820-1886, 1897
1197 Michalovce, Veľké Raškovce Baptism 1659, 1760-1763, 1766-1812, 1814-1863
3549 Michalovce, Veľké Zálužice Baptism 1822, 1824-1902
5820 Michalovce, Vinné Baptism 1821-1912
4756 Michalovce, Voľa Baptism 1806-1809, 1812-1829, 1832-1850, 1862-1912
4459 Michalovce, Zemplínske Kopčany Baptism 1795-1912
3472 Michalovce, Šamudovce Baptism 1817-1850, 1880-1903
4856 Michalovce, Žbince Baptism 1789-1796, 1798-1849, 1852-1896
3800 Modrý Kameň, Dolná Strehová Baptism 1812, 1814-1899
2582 Modrý Kameň, Dolné Plachtince Baptism 1689-1690, 1694, 1696-1739, 1830-1895
5682 Modrý Kameň, Dolné Príbelce Baptism 1728-1737, 1747-1748, 1750-1896
6853 Modrý Kameň, Dolné Strháry Baptism 1736, 1740-1760, 1762-1912
1977 Modrý Kameň, Horná Strehová Baptism 1725-1750, 1752-1913
6237 Modrý Kameň, Horný Tisovnik Baptism 1721, 1760-1771, 1773-1817, 1819-1899
10300 Modrý Kameň, Kamenné Kosihy Baptism 1735-1904
3204 Modrý Kameň, Malá Čalomija Baptism 1721-1748, 1750, 1785-1862
6922 Modrý Kameň, Modrý Kameň Baptism 1756-1872, 1875-1895
13118 Modrý Kameň, Nenince Baptism 1699-1888
2601 Modrý Kameň, Olováry Baptism 1787-1862, 1865-1874
7495 Modrý Kameň, Pôtor Baptism 1735-1913
6828 Modrý Kameň, Senné Baptism 1747-1896
7550 Modrý Kameň, Sklabiná Baptism 1777-1889
7337 Modrý Kameň, Stredné Plachtince Baptism 1734-1741, 1743-1755, 1757, 1759-1766, 1768-1896
8676 Modrý Kameň, Turie Pole Baptism 1727-1729, 1732-1830
6255 Modrý Kameň, Veľká Čalomija Baptism 1787-1896
6496 Modrý Kameň, Veľké Zlievce Baptism 1722-1896
5629 Modrý Kameň, Veľký Krtíš Baptism 1716-1717, 1719-1912
19995 Modrý Kameň, Vrbovka Baptism 1748-1758, 1760-1761, 1763-1905
2651 Modrý Kameň, Závada Baptism 1785-1869, 1871-1896
5913 Modrý Kameň, Čebovce Baptism 1755-1829, 1831-1875
2571 Modrý Kameň, Čelovce Baptism 1784-1869
4440 Modrý Kameň, Ľuboreč Baptism 1759-1895
10964 Modrý Kameň, Želovce Baptism 1744-1910, 1912
9142 Moldava nad Bodvou, Buzica Baptism 1742-1912
3286 Moldava nad Bodvou, Cestice Baptism 1772-1854, 1858-1897
3093 Moldava nad Bodvou, Debraď Baptism 1792-1896
1736 Moldava nad Bodvou, Hosťovce Baptism 1792-1912
5558 Moldava nad Bodvou, Hrhov Baptism 1783-1907, 1912
2247 Moldava nad Bodvou, Hrušov Baptism 1783-1829, 1831-1895
7543 Moldava nad Bodvou, Jablonov nad Turňou Baptism 1689-1704, 1707, 1712-1713, 1716-1899
2566 Moldava nad Bodvou, Janík Baptism 1733-1737, 1827-1831, 1833-1834, 1837-1868, 1877-1900
10773 Moldava nad Bodvou, Jasov Baptism 1679-1703, 1711-1735, 1737-1857
243 Moldava nad Bodvou, Mokrance Baptism 1788-1797, 1799, 1801, 1803, 1805, 1807-1853, 1855-1857, 1860-1863
15209 Moldava nad Bodvou, Moldava nad Bodvou Baptism 1738-1739, 1741-1897
23359 Moldava nad Bodvou, Nižný Medzev Baptism 1728-1735, 1737-1755, 1766-1832, 1834-1897
7783 Moldava nad Bodvou, Nováčany Baptism 1761-1898
2512 Moldava nad Bodvou, Opátka Baptism 1789-1794, 1796-1896
3269 Moldava nad Bodvou, Paňovce Baptism 1752-1758, 1760-1762, 1765-1895
1107 Moldava nad Bodvou, Peder Baptism 1738-1739, 1741-1742, 1744-1748, 1752-1753, 1755-1758, 1760-1761, 1764-1768, 1770-1772, 1774-1779, 1801-1899
8270 Moldava nad Bodvou, Perín-Chym Baptism 1763-1896
7511 Moldava nad Bodvou, Poproč Baptism 1739-1896
7031 Moldava nad Bodvou, Rudník Baptism 1730-1895
19034 Moldava nad Bodvou, Vyšný Medzev Baptism 1668-1676, 1678-1699, 1701-1894
5766 Moldava nad Bodvou, Zlatá Idka Baptism 1773-1889
1797 Moldava nad Bodvou, Zádiel Baptism 1788-1903
4959 Moldava nad Bodvou, Čečejovce Baptism 1788-1896
2304 Moldava nad Bodvou, Žarnov Baptism 1740-1906
33773 Myjava, Brezová pod Bradlom Baptism 1720-1733, 1768-1896, 1905, 1912
2552 Myjava, Bukovec Baptism 1824-1911
20364 Myjava, Kostolné Baptism 1805-1895
2669 Myjava, Košariská Baptism 1871-1911
22149 Myjava, Krajné Baptism 1783-1908
94317 Myjava, Myjava Baptism 1723-1911
4903 Myjava, Višňové Baptism 1787-1832, 1834-1895
26879 Myjava, Vrbovce Baptism 1711-1732, 1757-1896
3804 Nitra, Behynce Baptism 1737-1878
14040 Nitra, Báb Baptism 1721-1738, 1744, 1748-1756, 1758-1876
3877 Nová Baňa, Brehy Baptism 1784-1896
6716 Nová Baňa, Hliník nad Hronom Baptism 1798-1905
9483 Nová Baňa, Horná Ždáňa Baptism 1686-1688, 1691-1704, 1709-1718, 1720-1850, 1852-1895
13939 Nová Baňa, Horné Hámre Baptism 1784-1904, 1906
3887 Nová Baňa, Kľak Baptism 1759-1895
2876 Nová Baňa, Rudno nad Hronom Baptism 1788-1896
4619 Nová Baňa, Sklené Teplice Baptism 1751-1898
9291 Nová Baňa, Svätý Benedik Baptism 1826-1897
4033 Nová Baňa, Tekovská Breznica Baptism 1784-1896
8230 Nová Baňa, Veľká Lehota Baptism 1787-1896
17599 Nová Baňa, Veľké Pole Baptism 1757-1904
13601 Nová Baňa, Vyhne Baptism 1674-1707, 1709-1900
22144 Nová Baňa, Žarnovica Baptism 1698-1895
24128 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Beckov Baptism 1678-1683, 1686-1910
12464 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Bošáca Baptism 1790-1895
19905 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Bzince pod Javorinou Baptism 1689-1717, 1733-1911
1721 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Horná Streda Baptism 1852-1911
8232 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Hrádok Baptism 1718-1719, 1723-1724, 1728-1898
15187 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Lubina Baptism 1783-1899
8797 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Modrová Baptism 1718-1770, 1772-1890, 1895
30440 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Moravské Lieskové Baptism 1699-1704, 1710-1910
4866 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Nová Ves nad Váhom Baptism 1788-1870
39250 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Nové Mesto nad Váhom Baptism 1669-1703, 1709-1895
9503 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Pobedim Baptism 1765-1900
22612 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Podolie Baptism 1705-1907
11524 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Považany Baptism 1701-1900
5050 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Stará Lehota Baptism 1784-1896
44057 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Stará Turá Baptism 1706-1737, 1739-1907
9831 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Zemianske Podhradie Baptism 1784-1902
26260 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Čachtice Baptism 1661-1684, 1688-1911
5690 Námestovo, Bobrov Baptism 1788-1844, 1850-1895
8880 Námestovo, Hruštín Baptism 1788-1838, 1840, 1871-1912
5815 Námestovo, Krušetnica Baptism 1787-1843, 1874-1911
20624 Námestovo, Lokca Baptism 1741-1902
8072 Námestovo, Mutné Baptism 1787-1895
2773 Námestovo, Novoť Baptism 1787-1843
22246 Námestovo, Námestovo Baptism 1757-1895
6170 Námestovo, Oravská Lesná Baptism 1787-1895
12392 Námestovo, Oravské Veselé Baptism 1764-1896
7813 Námestovo, Rabča Baptism 1844-1908
5767 Námestovo, Rabčice Baptism 1766-1896
9110 Námestovo, Zubrohlava Baptism 1770-1896
14056 Námestovo, Zákamenné Baptism 1762-1912
4414 Parkan, Búč Baptism 1783-1871
784 Pezinok, Budmerice Baptism 1883-1895
1486 Pezinok, Budmerice: Jablonec Baptism 1774-1851, 1878-1896
5636 Pezinok, Báhoň Baptism 1703-1704, 1706-1824, 1851, 1853-1901
233 Pezinok, Báhoň: Cífer Baptism 1885-1901
7647 Pezinok, Doľany Baptism 1638-1657, 1659-1660, 1664-1675, 1728-1903
3218 Pezinok, Dubová Baptism 1788-1895
1901 Pezinok, Limbach Baptism 1810-1896
38036 Pezinok, Modra Baptism 1652-1674, 1679, 1682-1910
54273 Pezinok, Pezinok Baptism 1633-1659, 1674-1895
6597 Pezinok, Slovenský Grob Baptism 1647-1649, 1651-1663, 1666-1684, 1687-1895
21637 Pezinok, Svätý Jur Baptism 1658-1660, 1663-1895
5570 Pezinok, Viničné Baptism 1725-1896
6554 Pezinok, Vištuk Baptism 1758-1909
18324 Pezinok, Častá Baptism 1639-1651, 1653-1895
9319 Pezinok, Šenkvice Baptism 1686-1714, 1716-1795, 1798-1883
3674 Pezinok, Štefanová Baptism 1670-1683, 1686-1693, 1695-1719, 1723-1896
4863 Piešťany, Borovce Baptism 1793-1911
11744 Piešťany, Chtelnica Baptism 1758-1895
11976 Piešťany, Dolný Lopašov Baptism 1698-1769, 1771-1897
5582 Piešťany, Drahovce Baptism 1849-1904
9891 Piešťany, Kočín-Lančár Baptism 1703-1898
23569 Piešťany, Krakovany Baptism 1702-1902
7076 Piešťany, Moravany nad Váhom Baptism 1813-1895
31087 Piešťany, Piešťany Baptism 1700-1702, 1712-1903
7372 Piešťany, Sokolovce Baptism 1770-1900
15516 Piešťany, Veselé Baptism 1707-1904
23963 Piešťany, Veľké Kostoľany Baptism 1721-1783, 1785-1909
32225 Piešťany, Vrbové Baptism 1718-1781, 1783-1911
6985 Poltár, Šoltýska Baptism 1809-1895
12398 Poprad, Batizovce Baptism 1710, 1712-1719, 1723-1899
3928 Poprad, Hranovnica Baptism 1820-1905
6781 Poprad, Liptovská Teplička Baptism 1766-1896
7297 Poprad, Lučivná Baptism 1762-1897
1883 Poprad, Mlynica Baptism 1692-1787, 1789-1790, 1792-1823, 1825-1830, 1832-1898
9681 Poprad, Poprad Baptism 1647-1674, 1677-1683, 1686-1697, 1699-1899
7361 Poprad, Spišská Sobota Baptism 1599-1641, 1646-1673, 1710-1711, 1718-1912
8590 Poprad, Spišská Teplica Baptism 1674-1678, 1680-1683, 1689-1690, 1692-1700, 1703-1733, 1736-1742, 1744-1912
16438 Poprad, Spišské Bystré Baptism 1676-1679, 1690-1899
5844 Poprad, Spišský Štiavnik Baptism 1763-1811, 1813-1896
1847 Poprad, Stráže pod Tatrami Baptism 1783-1896
9266 Poprad, Vel'ká Baptism 1646-1673, 1703-1896
6355 Poprad, Vernár Baptism 1775-1900
10254 Poprad, Veľký Slavkov Baptism 1687-1912
5952 Poprad, Vikartovce Baptism 1787-1840, 1844-1852, 1878-1906
3695 Poprad, Vydrník Baptism 1698, 1700, 1702, 1704-1705, 1708, 1712-1726, 1728-1746, 1749, 1751-1754, 1756, 1758-1896
10661 Poprad, Štrba Baptism 1689-1691, 1694-1703, 1713-1731, 1741-1896
7768 Poprad, Švábovce Baptism 1731-1754, 1756-1771, 1776-1910
9947 Poprad, Ždiar Baptism 1741-1842, 1844-1912
17797 Považská Bystrica, Dolná Maríková Baptism 1756-1895
5529 Považská Bystrica, Domaniža Baptism 1812-1894
3312 Považská Bystrica, Horná Mariková Baptism 1859-1896
12673 Považská Bystrica, Jasenica Baptism 1717-1895
28500 Považská Bystrica, Papradno Baptism 1734-1899
11792 Považská Bystrica, Podskalie Baptism 1637, 1641-1644, 1701-1891
17201 Považská Bystrica, Považská Bystrica Baptism 1764-1787, 1789-1791, 1794-1796, 1798-1802, 1804, 1806-1807, 1809-1810, 1812, 1814-1896
1704 Považská Bystrica, Považské Podhradie Baptism 1860-1895
7007 Považská Bystrica, Prečin Baptism 1719-1720, 1722-1725, 1727, 1729-1897
5081 Považská Bystrica, Pružina Baptism 1842-1912
11542 Považská Bystrica, Slopná Baptism 1657-1663, 1682-1687, 1689-1896
16757 Považská Bystrica, Vel'ká Udiča Baptism 1711-1896
6137 Prešov, Kokošovce Baptism 1815-1896, 1967
8981 Prešov, Križovany Baptism 1791-1896, 1913
8689 Prešov, Lipany Baptism 1751-1758, 1760-1895, 1910
7753 Prešov, Lipovce Baptism 1750-1896
4508 Prešov, Miklušovce Baptism 1785-1855, 1861, 1864-1866, 1869-1895
15544 Prešov, Nižná Šebastová Baptism 1732-1746, 1809-1884, 1886-1895
4219 Prešov, Nižný Žipov Baptism 1756, 1758-1760, 1762-1912
2989 Prešov, Okružná Baptism 1812-1895
9584 Prešov, Petroviany Baptism 1773-1774, 1779-1783, 1785-1896
71550 Prešov, Prešov Baptism 1616-1618, 1655-1659, 1661-1663, 1668-1671, 1675-1682, 1687-1895
7950 Prešov, Radačov Baptism 1719-1726, 1728, 1733-1736, 1739-1746, 1748, 1751, 1753-1895
6849 Prešov, Ruská Nová Ves Baptism 1762-1773, 1775-1819, 1821-1851, 1854-1895
726 Prešov, Ruské Pekľany Baptism 1860-1861, 1863-1864, 1867, 1869-1877, 1879-1895, 1899
3320 Prešov, Sedlice Baptism 1785-1895
25660 Prešov, Solivar Baptism 1720-1721, 1731-1895
11271 Prešov, Tulčík Baptism 1748, 1750-1896
5449 Prešov, Varhaňovce Baptism 1773-1850, 1858-1895, 1897
24370 Prešov, Veľký Šariš Baptism 1740-1742, 1745-1895
3662 Prešov, Údol Baptism 1827-1850, 1858-1912
2253 Prešov, Ľubovec Baptism 1812-1904
8840 Prešov, Široké Baptism 1819-1896
4156 Prešov, Žehňa Baptism 1768-1896
6498 Prešov, Župčany Baptism 1767-1896
2760 Prievidza, Bystričany Baptism 1787-1873
11631 Prievidza, Valaská Belá Baptism 1783-1865
22584 Púchov, Beluša Baptism 1675, 1678-1718, 1725-1896
653 Púchov, Dohňany Baptism 1865-1896
9575 Púchov, Horné Kočkovce Baptism 1714-1901
5361 Púchov, Lazy pod Makytou Baptism 1798-1896
19129 Púchov, Lednica Baptism 1714-1896
5631 Púchov, Lednické Rovne Baptism 1788-1895
13943 Púchov, Lysá pod Makytou Baptism 1750-1785, 1788-1802, 1805-1896
18346 Púchov, Lúky Baptism 1722-1724, 1726-1743, 1747-1771, 1773-1854, 1895
1180 Púchov, Mojtín Baptism 1863-1895
29467 Púchov, Pruské Baptism 1677-1686, 1688-1833
12056 Púchov, Púchov Baptism 1779-1896
5547 Púchov, Visolaje Baptism 1789-1896
4202 Púchov, Zubák Baptism 1800-1896
13801 Púchov, Záriečie Baptism 1784-1900
6202 Revúca, Chyžné Baptism 1784-1896
4479 Revúca, Hucín Baptism 1757-1900
28364 Revúca, Jelšava Baptism 1674-1706, 1726-1897
1973 Revúca, Jelšavská Teplica Baptism 1800-1912
2702 Revúca, Licince Baptism 1787-1860
5356 Revúca, Mokrá Lúka Baptism 1762-1805, 1820-1912
12518 Revúca, Muránska Dlhá Lúka Baptism 1728-1912
2120 Revúca, Muránska Huta Baptism 1807-1866, 1868-1896
5063 Revúca, Muráň Baptism 1797-1840, 1842-1895
2973 Revúca, Nandráž Baptism 1804-1912
1810 Revúca, Ratkovská Lehota Baptism 1810-1896
9604 Revúca, Ratkovské Bystré Baptism 1731-1740, 1742-1760, 1787-1791, 1793-1896
12683 Revúca, Ratková Baptism 1708-1719, 1725-1896
16672 Revúca, Revúca Baptism 1783-1898, 1908
5929 Revúca, Rybník Baptism 1731-1895
4682 Revúca, Rákoš Baptism 1731-1900
3434 Rimavská Sobota, Brádno Baptism 1787-1895
4805 Rimavská Sobota, Budikovany Baptism 1735-1907
5610 Rimavská Sobota, Drienčany Baptism 1612-1614, 1698-1701, 1705-1721, 1753-1895
6723 Rimavská Sobota, Hnúšťa Baptism 1743-1749, 1751-1761, 1763-1896, 1898
8445 Rimavská Sobota, Hrachovo Baptism 1714-1722, 1724-1745, 1747-1749, 1751-1755, 1757-1764, 1767-1912
3793 Rimavská Sobota, Hrušovo Baptism 1787-1823, 1825-1843, 1845, 1848-1883, 1885-1912
8256 Rimavská Sobota, Klenovec Baptism 1845-1895
8926 Rimavská Sobota, Kokava nad Rimavicou Baptism 1803-1895
2400 Rimavská Sobota, Kraskovo Baptism 1787-1891
2509 Rimavská Sobota, Kyjatice Baptism 1770-1913
10889 Rimavská Sobota, Lom nad Rimavicou Baptism 1799-1824, 1833-1899
2671 Rimavská Sobota, Neporadza Baptism 1789-1896
1549 Rimavská Sobota, Nižná Kaloša Baptism 1787-1832, 1834-1853, 1855-1872
1920 Rimavská Sobota, Nižný Skálnik Baptism 1788-1901
11659 Rimavská Sobota, Ožďany Baptism 1745-1912
5812 Rimavská Sobota, Padarovce Baptism 1768-1896
2683 Rimavská Sobota, Petrovce Baptism 1812-1896
8316 Rimavská Sobota, Poltár Baptism 1734-1906
4193 Rimavská Sobota, Pondelok Baptism 1743, 1745, 1748, 1760-1761, 1763-1764, 1766-1770, 1772-1774, 1780-1781, 1783-1875, 1877-1895
6011 Rimavská Sobota, Píla Baptism 1712-1760, 1762-1763, 1765-1773, 1775-1777, 1779-1783, 1786, 1788-1866, 1868-1896
3921 Rimavská Sobota, Radnovce Baptism 1730-1743, 1746-1897
5079 Rimavská Sobota, Rimavská Baňa Baptism 1757, 1764-1765, 1768-1897
5052 Rimavská Sobota, Rimavská Seč Baptism 1714-1717, 1719, 1723-1726, 1728-1734, 1745-1749, 1806-1896
25369 Rimavská Sobota, Rimavská Sobota Baptism 1771-1904
14375 Rimavská Sobota, Tisovec Baptism 1711-1895
9947 Rimavská Sobota, Veľká Sucha Baptism 1722-1878, 1900
2402 Rimavská Sobota, Vyšná Pokoradz Baptism 1720-1896
3090 Rimavská Sobota, Zacharovce Baptism 1756-1895
5391 Rimavská Sobota, Čerenčany Baptism 1713-1718, 1721-1896
3224 Rimavská Sobota, České Brezovo Baptism 1734-1912
2449 Rožňava, Betliar Baptism 1827-1912
5547 Rožňava, Brzotín Baptism 1773-1849, 1851-1912
6892 Rožňava, Bôrka Baptism 1748-1896
33654 Rožňava, Dobšiná Baptism 1626-1673, 1682, 1684-1912
3230 Rožňava, Kobeliarovo Baptism 1744-1912
3242 Rožňava, Koceľovce Baptism 1785-1912
16713 Rožňava, Krásnohorské Podhradie Baptism 1686-1689, 1691-1895
2210 Rožňava, Kunova Teplica Baptism 1787-1910
9227 Rožňava, Lipovník Baptism 1732-1895
2801 Rožňava, Nižná Slaná Baptism 1784-1900
7281 Rožňava, Ochtiná Baptism 1721-1727, 1729-1736, 1738-1912
1218 Rožňava, Pašková Baptism 1787-1904
9513 Rožňava, Plešivec Baptism 1701-1912
6336 Rožňava, Rejdová Baptism 1731-1895
2657 Rožňava, Rozložná Baptism 1782-1912
2728 Rožňava, Roštár Baptism 1788-1912
53582 Rožňava, Rožňava Baptism 1632-1667, 1673-1682, 1687-1905
3090 Rožňava, Rožňavské Bystré Baptism 1807-1912
2437 Rožňava, Silica Baptism 1813, 1816-1912
1892 Rožňava, Silická Brezová Baptism 1788-1912
4856 Rožňava, Silická Jablonica Baptism 1789-1899
6138 Rožňava, Sirk Baptism 1786-1895
3157 Rožňava, Slavec Baptism 1741-1760, 1767-1912
2731 Rožňava, Slavošovce Baptism 1784-1839, 1841-1912
8935 Rožňava, Veľká Poloma Baptism 1777-1897
10324 Rožňava, Vlachovo Baptism 1711-1741, 1743, 1751-1912
5617 Rožňava, Vyšná Slaná Baptism 1706-1912
2795 Rožňava, Čierna Lehota Baptism 1785, 1816-1839, 1841-1912
8966 Rožňava, Šivetice Baptism 1779-1896
8148 Rožňava, Štefanovce Baptism 1780-1855, 1867-1908
19832 Rožňava, Štítnik Baptism 1683-1684, 1686-1687, 1689-1722, 1724-1912
3750 Ružomberok, Donovaly Baptism 1797-1895
2165 Ružomberok, Hrboltová Baptism 1787-1896
10062 Ružomberok, Hubová Baptism 1787-1911
11891 Ružomberok, Komjatná Baptism 1710-1837, 1839-1900
1182 Ružomberok, Likavka Baptism 1884-1895
9172 Ružomberok, Liptovská Lúžna Baptism 1787-1895
8146 Ružomberok, Liptovská Osada Baptism 1756-1777, 1779-1895
9241 Ružomberok, Liptovská Teplá Baptism 1751-1896
7539 Ružomberok, Liptovské Revúce Baptism 1787-1898
3230 Ružomberok, Liptovský Michal Baptism 1687-1707, 1709-1843, 1850-1901
7083 Ružomberok, Lisková Baptism 1755-1895
9349 Ružomberok, Ludrová Baptism 1713-1759, 1761-1895
5367 Ružomberok, Lúčky Baptism 1790-1896
24467 Ružomberok, Ružomberok Baptism 1797-1893
6364 Ružomberok, Sliače Baptism 1804-1895
4898 Ružomberok, Stankovany Baptism 1802-1903
2651 Ružomberok, Valaská Dubová Baptism 1813-1896
7007 Sabinov, Krivany Baptism 1746-1789, 1791-1902, 1957
2101 Sabinov, Kyjov Baptism 1858-1899
8269 Sabinov, Nižný Slavkov Baptism 1705-1779, 1781-1896
3134 Sabinov, Orlov Baptism 1823-1850, 1856, 1858-1896
11247 Sabinov, Pečovská Nova Baptism 1701-1720, 1722-1896, 1910
8582 Sabinov, Plaveč nad Popradom Baptism 1743-1826, 1828-1846, 1848-1896
1939 Sabinov, Renčišov Baptism 1834-1845, 1847-1852, 1857-1895
9669 Sabinov, Roškoviany Baptism 1716-1901
29857 Sabinov, Sabinov Baptism 1676-1680, 1687-1692, 1694-1897
1766 Sabinov, Svinia Baptism 1861, 1864, 1866-1868, 1875-1895
12714 Sabinov, Terňa Baptism 1717-1720, 1722-1726, 1728, 1730-1739, 1741-1756, 1758-1803, 1805-1896
8564 Sabinov, Torysa Baptism 1728-1737, 1739-1896
2390 Sabinov, Vislanka Baptism 1826-1829, 1831-1850, 1852-1856, 1858-1897
620 Sabinov, Vysoká Baptism 1853-1897
3930 Sabinov, Ľubotín Baptism 1787-1912
5433 Sabinov, Ľutina Baptism 1786-1844, 1860-1861, 1869-1895
10616 Sabinov, Ňaršany Baptism 1780-1896, 1899
9527 Sabinov, Šarišské Dravce Baptism 1753-1759, 1770-1895
1988 Sabinov, Šarišské Jastrabie Baptism 1827-1850, 1858-1874
3670 Sabinov, Šarišské Michalʹany Baptism 1767-1784, 1816-1896
2961 Sabinov, Štelbach Baptism 1810-1839, 1841-1850, 1852, 1858-1907
9509 Senec, Bernolákovo Baptism 1744-1899
1688 Senec, Blatné Baptism 1883-1909
3743 Senec, Boldog Baptism 1788-1900
4809 Senec, Chorvátsky Grob Baptism 1705-1751, 1753-1896
11384 Senec, Dunajská Lužná Baptism 1737-1911
3100 Senec, Ivanka pri Dunaji Baptism 1830-1886
2653 Senec, Kaplna Baptism 1830-1903
23492 Senec, Kostolná pri Dunaji Baptism 1711-1898
4664 Senec, Most pri Bratislave Baptism 1757-1901
1347 Senec, Reca Baptism 1852-1911
17262 Senec, Senec Baptism 1714-1895
13271 Senec, Tomášov Baptism 1677-1896
14280 Senec, Veľký Biel Baptism 1729-1911
741 Senec, Čataj Baptism 1870-1895
26445 Senica, Borský Mikuláš Baptism 1718-1793, 1795-1899, 1907, 1912
27267 Senica, Borský Svätý Jur Baptism 1633-1682, 1690, 1704-1896
4127 Senica, Cerová Baptism 1787-1852
1279 Senica, Cerová: Cerová Baptism 1852-1902
944 Senica, Cerová: Lieskové Baptism 1852-1902
714 Senica, Cerová: Rozbehy Baptism 1852-1902
13826 Senica, Dojč Baptism 1668-1669, 1672-1697, 1718-1895
4180 Senica, Hlboké Baptism 1787-1896
12715 Senica, Hradište pod Vrátnom Baptism 1710-1769, 1771-1776, 1782-1787, 1789-1912
19450 Senica, Jablonica Baptism 1692-1900, 1902-1907, 1909-1911
4930 Senica, Koválov Baptism 1785-1896
8773 Senica, Kuklov Baptism 1682-1704, 1786-1895
5704 Senica, Kúty Baptism 1852-1895
15308 Senica, Lakšárska Nová Ves Baptism 1709-1896
21251 Senica, Moravský Svätý Ján Baptism 1694-1697, 1701, 1707-1709, 1714-1899
1968 Senica, Osuské Baptism 1847-1897
3945 Senica, Plavecký Peter Baptism 1737-1743, 1745-1896
11733 Senica, Prietrž Baptism 1733-1902
10124 Senica, Prievaly Baptism 1746-1895
9045 Senica, Rohov Baptism 1685-1772, 1779-1910
32229 Senica, Senica Baptism 1700-1911
4372 Senica, Smolinské Baptism 1785-1896
40101 Senica, Sobotište Baptism 1697-1910
15708 Senica, Šaštín-Stráže Baptism 1783-1875, 1893, 1895
9679 Senica, Štefanov Baptism 1697-1822, 1852-1896
7902 Skalica, Brodské Baptism 1774-1895
4102 Skalica, Chropov Baptism 1775-1896
15333 Skalica, Gbely Baptism 1774-1895
47745 Skalica, Holíč Baptism 1678-1899
4199 Skalica, Kopčany Baptism 1852-1911
542 Skalica, Koválovec Baptism 1852-1894
10350 Skalica, Petrova Ves Baptism 1731-1895
30729 Skalica, Radošovce Baptism 1631-1850, 1852-1911
67058 Skalica, Skalica Baptism 1629-1896
15528 Skalica, Unín Baptism 1672-1675, 1677-1719, 1757-1825, 1827-1895
1315 Snina, Klenová Baptism 1842-1849, 1869-1871, 1885-1900
1100 Snina, Kolonica Baptism 1824-1833, 1885, 1888-1922
8273 Snina, Papín Baptism 1748-1810, 1812-1896
1830 Snina, Pichne Baptism 1825-1850, 1858-1895
2521 Snina, Pčoliné Baptism 1812-1849, 1855-1856, 1858-1862, 1881-1900, 1902-1903, 1910
1444 Snina, Ruské Baptism 1825-1851, 1858-1879, 1884, 1892-1893
2632 Snina, Ruský Hrabovec Baptism 1826-1849, 1855-1877, 1882, 1884, 1886, 1889-1901
7013 Snina, Snina Baptism 1844-1895
5121 Snina, Stakčín Baptism 1812-1851, 1858-1870, 1872-1896
2687 Snina, Ubľa Baptism 1833-1849, 1870-1906
2363 Snina, Vyšná Jablonka Baptism 1830, 1844-1850, 1858-1906
2242 Snina, Zboj Baptism 1810-1850, 1875-1876, 1878, 1895
1891 Snina, Zubné Baptism 1819-1827, 1830-1835, 1837-1850, 1858-1912
4800 Sobrance, Klokočov Baptism 1810-1849, 1855-1900
2784 Sobrance, Koromľa Baptism 1834-1850, 1868-1902
2283 Sobrance, Nižná Rybnica Baptism 1821-1840, 1843-1851, 1879-1910
1462 Sobrance, Pinkovce Baptism 1790-1828, 1830-1951
1385 Sobrance, Podhoroď Baptism 1825-1842, 1844-1851, 1891
1115 Sobrance, Porostov Baptism 1876-1906
1938 Sobrance, Remetské Hámry Baptism 1849-1896
6548 Sobrance, Tibava Baptism 1837-1901
2182 Sobrance, Vyšná Rybnica Baptism 1813-1850, 1873
3289 Sobrance, Vyšné Revištia Baptism 1830-1912
3202 Sobrance, Úbrež Baptism 1808-1821, 1823-1853, 1863-1873, 1875-1912
5541 Spišská Nová Ves, Bystrany Baptism 1779-1896
3202 Spišská Nová Ves, Chrast' nad Hornádom Baptism 1743-1744, 1747-1748, 1751-1897
4039 Spišská Nová Ves, Harichovce Baptism 1789-1896
5740 Spišská Nová Ves, Hnilec Baptism 1765-1771, 1774-1775, 1777, 1779-1912
3216 Spišská Nová Ves, Hnilčík Baptism 1780-1843, 1850, 1852-1859
11153 Spišská Nová Ves, Hrabušice Baptism 1703-1705, 1710-1904
14571 Spišská Nová Ves, Krompachy Baptism 1642-1651, 1654-1661, 1663-1679, 1681-1685, 1687-1692, 1723-1731, 1733-1896
9552 Spišská Nová Ves, Letanovce Baptism 1740, 1743-1744, 1747, 1750-1755, 1757-1902
17814 Spišská Nová Ves, Markušovce Baptism 1697-1698, 1703-1710, 1712-1895
8498 Spišská Nová Ves, Matejovce Baptism 1675-1912
7927 Spišská Nová Ves, Odorín Baptism 1687-1690, 1694-1705, 1754-1896
7431 Spišská Nová Ves, Poráč Baptism 1789-1850, 1856-1912
2969 Spišská Nová Ves, Slatviná Baptism 1712-1896
10780 Spišská Nová Ves, Smižany Baptism 1743-1896
50362 Spišská Nová Ves, Spišská Nová Ves Baptism 1626, 1632-1895
23550 Spišská Nová Ves, Spišské Vlachy Baptism 1641-1682, 1684-1704, 1718-1721, 1726-1912
6138 Spišská Nová Ves, Spišský Hrušov Baptism 1713-1896
4872 Spišská Nová Ves, Závadka Baptism 1785-1856, 1858-1895
9370 Spišská Nová Ves, Žehra Baptism 1646-1664, 1666-1682, 1686-1709, 1711-1712, 1717-1896
5344 Stará Ľubovňa, Chmeľnica Baptism 1801-1912
15465 Stará Ľubovňa, Gňazdá Baptism 1624-1670, 1672-1904
3154 Stará Ľubovňa, Haligovce Baptism 1788-1836, 1838-1895
12611 Stará Ľubovňa, Jakubany Baptism 1772-1851, 1857-1896, 1901
7432 Stará Ľubovňa, Jarabina Baptism 1789-1850, 1858-1895, 1903-1909
9805 Stará Ľubovňa, Kamienka Baptism 1789-1850, 1858-1912
4186 Stará Ľubovňa, Kolačkov Baptism 1743-1900
1328 Stará Ľubovňa, Kremná Baptism 1788-1835
1326 Stará Ľubovňa, Legnava Baptism 1873-1895
2975 Stará Ľubovňa, Lesnica Baptism 1749-1896
725 Stará Ľubovňa, Litmanová Baptism 1880-1895
3783 Stará Ľubovňa, Lomnička Baptism 1742-1891
1940 Stará Ľubovňa, Malý Lipník Baptism 1858-1895
1743 Stará Ľubovňa, Matysová Baptism 1834-1848, 1855-1895
2893 Stará Ľubovňa, Mníšek nad Popradom Baptism 1787-1840, 1844-1852, 1889-1897
14731 Stará Ľubovňa, Nižné Ružbachy Baptism 1700-1896
10439 Stará Ľubovňa, Nová Ľubovňa Baptism 1727-1728, 1730, 1732-1849, 1851-1912
11940 Stará Ľubovňa, Plavnica Baptism 1686, 1688-1690, 1692-1697, 1699-1703, 1712-1922
15334 Stará Ľubovňa, Podolínec Baptism 1648-1665, 1667-1735, 1737-1762, 1764-1903
1478 Stará Ľubovňa, Starina Baptism 1807-1895
15115 Stará Ľubovňa, Stará Ľubovňa Baptism 1692-1704, 1707-1878
7494 Stará Ľubovňa, Veľká Lesná Baptism 1471, 1655-1896
6779 Stará Ľubovňa, Veľký Lipník Baptism 1787-1829, 1831-1850, 1858-1890, 1893-1895
7521 Stará Ľubovňa, Veľký Sulín Baptism 1780-1850, 1857-1897
6400 Stará Ľubovňa, Šambron Baptism 1796, 1822-1852, 1857-1895, 1897-1912
791 Stropkov, Bukovce Baptism 1860-1897
282 Stropkov, Korunková Baptism 1869-1871, 1874-1895
570 Stropkov, Krajná Bystrá Baptism 1862, 1875-1888, 1891-1892, 1895
2566 Stropkov, Ladomirová Baptism 1827-1849, 1862, 1864, 1873-1912
2371 Stropkov, Miňovce Baptism 1842-1843, 1845-1852, 1855-1898, 1900-1919, 1943-1944
2703 Stropkov, Mlynárovce Baptism 1822, 1840-1850, 1859-1896
365 Stropkov, Nižná Pisaná Baptism 1860, 1862, 1866-1867, 1869-1870, 1875-1892, 1895
894 Stropkov, Pakostov Baptism 1865-1912
328 Stropkov, Pstriná Baptism 1899-1912
1566 Stropkov, Rafajovce Baptism 1821-1846, 1869-1871, 1874-1895
15266 Stropkov, Stropkov Baptism 1704-1712, 1714-1801, 1803-1832, 1834-1859, 1886, 1893
2670 Stropkov, Stročín Baptism 1788, 1793-1804, 1808-1810, 1812-1846, 1848-1850, 1858-1896
1430 Stropkov, Turiany Baptism 1802-1845, 1852, 1870-1871, 1874-1895
926 Stropkov, Valkov Baptism 1826-1850, 1858-1895
5581 Stropkov, Veľká Domaša Baptism 1788-1896
1633 Stropkov, Vyškovce Baptism 1829-1852, 1857-1912
3515 Stropkov, Vyšná Jedľová Baptism 1779-1784, 1800-1809, 1811-1912
1211 Stropkov, Vyšná Olšava Baptism 1826-1849, 1851-1855, 1857-1897
3711 Stropkov, Vyšní Mirošov Baptism 1823-1901
1972 Stropkov, Vyšní Orlík Baptism 1835-1849, 1858-1900
1524 Stropkov, Vyšní Svidník Baptism 1815-1842, 1844-1850, 1852-1855
1690 Stropkov, Vápeník Baptism 1818-1841, 1862-1863, 1866, 1868-1869, 1875-1892, 1895
744 Stropkov, Šemetkovce Baptism 1823-1849, 1858-1859, 1865, 1875-1893
5643 Tornaľa, Barca Baptism 1789-1895
2280 Tornaľa, Bretka Baptism 1792-1904
9149 Tornaľa, Držkovce Baptism 1756-1850, 1852-1895
4626 Tornaľa, Gemer Baptism 1789-1896
2313 Tornaľa, Gemerská Horka Baptism 1792-1912
4220 Tornaľa, Gemerská Panita Baptism 1806-1908
1602 Tornaľa, Hubovo Baptism 1788-1789, 1791-1911
2209 Tornaľa, Kesovce Baptism 1778-1896
381 Tornaľa, Levkeška Baptism 1789-1839
7295 Tornaľa, Mehy Baptism 1769-1895
2394 Tornaľa, Rumince Baptism 1759, 1761, 1772-1896
4762 Tornaľa, Skerešovo Baptism 1787-1896
5048 Tornaľa, Tornaľa Baptism 1729-1900
3188 Tornaľa, Vyšné Valice Baptism 1731, 1733-1786, 1812-1896
9920 Tornaľa, Šankovce Baptism 1733-1896
2206 Tornaľa, Štrkovec Baptism 1778-1780, 1782-1896
4531 Trebišov, Brezina Baptism 1773-1779, 1781-1786, 1789-1790, 1792, 1795, 1798, 1801-1819, 1821-1897, 1901-1902, 1904-1911
10212 Trebišov, Cejkov Baptism 1772-1895
2282 Trebišov, Dvorianky Baptism 1805-1839, 1841-1896
1260 Trebišov, Hrčeľ Baptism 1759-1776, 1778-1910
2185 Trebišov, Jastrabie Baptism 1816-1895
5787 Trebišov, Lastovce Baptism 1800-1912
1480 Trebišov, Luhyňa Baptism 1770-1912
3444 Trebišov, Malé Trakany Baptism 1773-1774, 1776-1889
5018 Trebišov, Malý Horeš Baptism 1783-1902
3000 Trebišov, Malý Kamenec Baptism 1784-1785, 1787-1877
168 Trebišov, Milhostov Baptism 1878-1897
10688 Trebišov, Novosad Baptism 1768-1907
11611 Trebišov, Parchovany Baptism 1778-1895
5728 Trebišov, Plechotice Baptism 1723-1895
962 Trebišov, Pribeník Baptism 1853-1912
12677 Trebišov, Sečovce Baptism 1727-1895
7615 Trebišov, Silvaš Baptism 1744-1912
1072 Trebišov, Somotor Baptism 1838-1911
2415 Trebišov, Stankovce Baptism 1805-1899
2140 Trebišov, Stanča Baptism 1853-1908
4990 Trebišov, Streda nad Bodrogom Baptism 1787-1803, 1807-1878
772 Trebišov, Strážne Baptism 1871-1912
23662 Trebišov, Trebišov Baptism 1703-1912
4221 Trebišov, Veľaty Baptism 1789-1845, 1847-1864, 1866-1896
4759 Trebišov, Veľká Tŕňa Baptism 1773-1898
6398 Trebišov, Veľké Ozorovce Baptism 1718-1740, 1742-1744, 1772-1895
6747 Trebišov, Veľké Trakany Baptism 1779, 1792, 1794, 1796, 1800-1801, 1803, 1812-1813, 1815, 1817, 1820-1904
1178 Trebišov, Veľký Horeš Baptism 1868-1912
5932 Trebišov, Veľký Kazimír Baptism 1773-1855, 1862-1900
3215 Trebišov, Veľký Ruskov Baptism 1796-1896
1516 Trebišov, Viničky Baptism 1758-1761, 1807, 1809, 1811-1813, 1816-1820, 1822-1912
5742 Trebišov, Vojčice Baptism 1805-1896
4051 Trebišov, Zbehňov Baptism 1595, 1799-1911
2784 Trebišov, Zemplínska Teplica Baptism 1817-1897
3470 Trebišov, Zemplínske Hradište Baptism 1794-1903
7692 Trebišov, Zemplínsky Branč Baptism 1755-1912
2839 Trebišov, Čeľovce Baptism 1812-1850, 1852, 1855, 1863-1912
19979 Trenčín, Adamovské Kochanovce Baptism 1714-1896
2704 Trenčín, Bobot Baptism 1843-1898
17324 Trenčín, Dolná Súča Baptism 1688-1895
13935 Trenčín, Drietoma Baptism 1714-1895
1039 Trenčín, Dubodiel Baptism 1877-1896
12420 Trenčín, Horná Súča Baptism 1771-1895
4257 Trenčín, Horné Srnie Baptism 1789-1896
3132 Trenčín, Melčice-Lieskové Baptism 1702-1706, 1708-1718, 1720-1739, 1741-1769
6337 Trenčín, Motešice Baptism 1801-1895
20071 Trenčín, Nemšová Baptism 1705-1774, 1776-1895
10853 Trenčín, Omšenie Baptism 1753-1783, 1785-1895
698 Trenčín, Selec Baptism 1843-1851, 1888-1896
4196 Trenčín, Skalka nad Váhom Baptism 1754-1896
12554 Trenčín, Soblahov Baptism 1717-1895
8047 Trenčín, Trenčianska Teplá Baptism 1814-1895
17945 Trenčín, Trenčianska Turná Baptism 1690-1796, 1800-1895
4580 Trenčín, Trenčianske Mitice Baptism 1800-1895
5162 Trenčín, Trenčianske Stankovce Baptism 1784-1896
48032 Trenčín, Trenčín Baptism 1651-1666, 1671-1678, 1683-1895
10844 Trnava, Bohdanovce nad Trnavou Baptism 1694-1900
9006 Trnava, Boleráz Baptism 1670-1672, 1674-1681, 1683-1689, 1691-1714, 1719-1722, 1724-1740, 1763, 1766-1896
11527 Trnava, Brestovany Baptism 1712-1895
5167 Trnava, Buková Baptism 1789-1896
4750 Trnava, Bučany Baptism 1852-1895
12443 Trnava, Cífer Baptism 1666-1670, 1672-1683, 1687-1690, 1705-1780, 1782-1885
10753 Trnava, Dechtice Baptism 1657-1658, 1673-1675, 1677-1693, 1751-1897
7208 Trnava, Dlhá Baptism 1687-1901
9717 Trnava, Dobrá Voda Baptism 1709-1896
13538 Trnava, Dolná Krupá Baptism 1689, 1691-1704, 1707-1769, 1785-1895
2474 Trnava, Dolné Dubové Baptism 1843-1897
9434 Trnava, Dolné Orešany Baptism 1695-1704, 1706-1895
10646 Trnava, Horné Orešany Baptism 1717-1896
14375 Trnava, Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou Baptism 1695-1707, 1709-1896
11255 Trnava, Križovany nad Dudváhom Baptism 1708-1903
2940 Trnava, Kátlovce Baptism 1819-1897
18452 Trnava, Majcichov Baptism 1688-1849, 1852-1895
3520 Trnava, Malženice Baptism 1866-1910
5301 Trnava, Naháč Baptism 1755-1895
2290 Trnava, Opoj Baptism 1804-1822, 1824-1896
7124 Trnava, Ružindol Baptism 1708-1729, 1732-1757, 1760-1762, 1764-1874
16257 Trnava, Smolenice Baptism 1654-1655, 1657-1663, 1665, 1667-1681, 1683-1896
8627 Trnava, Suchá nad Parnou Baptism 1786-1895
58602 Trnava, Trnava Baptism 1650-1657, 1666-1671, 1690-1895
16839 Trnava, Trstín Baptism 1648-1703, 1705-1907
10113 Trnava, Voderady Baptism 1717-1896
8945 Trnava, Zavar Baptism 1743-1893
3713 Trnava, Zeleneč Baptism 1807-1901
8137 Trnava, Špačince Baptism 1711-1723, 1725-1788, 1797-1798, 1800-1896
17500 Trnava, Šúrovce Baptism 1710-1711, 1719, 1723-1895
7257 Trstená, Ústie nad Priehradou Baptism 1787-1870, 1876, 1890-1900
10556 Turčianske Teplice, Horná Štubňa Baptism 1737-1739, 1742-1910
13204 Turčianske Teplice, Ivančiná Baptism 1715-1895
14020 Turčianske Teplice, Mošovce Baptism 1733-1912
9281 Turčianske Teplice, Sklené Baptism 1737-1741, 1743-1894
17961 Turčianske Teplice, Slovenské Pravno Baptism 1730-1896
8160 Tvrdošín, Habovka Baptism 1787-1896
3004 Tvrdošín, Hladovka Baptism 1787-1841
3953 Tvrdošín, Oravský Biely Potok Baptism 1787-1912
20478 Tvrdošín, Trstená Baptism 1763-1771, 1793-1896
11607 Tvrdošín, Tvrdošín Baptism 1797-1881
16035 Tvrdošín, Čimhová Baptism 1771-1810, 1812-1908
849 Užhorod, Lekárovce Baptism 1800-1815
12528 Veľky Berezny, Soľ Baptism 1769-1904
1654 Veľké Kapušany, Beša Baptism 1818-1879, 1893
888 Veľké Kapušany, Krišovská Liesková Baptism 1794-1797, 1800-1887
381 Veľké Kapušany, Liesková Baptism 1809-1811, 1814, 1816, 1818, 1820-1864, 1895
2990 Veľké Kapušany, Pavlovce nad Uhom Baptism 1869-1896
1218 Veľké Kapušany, Ruská Baptism 1868-1885
3159 Veľké Kapušany, Senné Baptism 1865-1912
1777 Veľké Kapušany, Stretava Baptism 1761-1776, 1780-1816, 1818-1887
1239 Veľké Kapušany, Vajany Baptism 1771-1807, 1809-1852
3946 Veľké Kapušany, Veľké Kapušany Baptism 1788-1789, 1797-1876
7340 Veľký Krtíš, Malé Zlievce Baptism 1745-1912
2962 Veľký Krtíš, Veľký Lom Baptism 1724-1758, 1760-1895
1466 Vranov nad Topľou, Matiaška Baptism 1835-1838, 1843-1850, 1858-1912
2956 Vranov nad Topľou, Merník Baptism 1830, 1832-1902
8874 Vranov nad Topľou, Ondavské Matiašovce Baptism 1744-1759, 1762-1766, 1768-1772, 1778, 1780-1895
2691 Vranov nad Topľou, Petkovce Baptism 1807-1912
4503 Vranov nad Topľou, Poša Baptism 1655, 1809-1850, 1859, 1862-1898
3884 Vranov nad Topľou, Rudlov Baptism 1797-1799, 1807-1818, 1820-1912
1293 Vranov nad Topľou, Ruský Kazimír Baptism 1826-1912
3278 Vranov nad Topľou, Sačurov Baptism 1829-1896
2301 Vranov nad Topľou, Sedliská Baptism 1800-1851, 1858-1899
2358 Vranov nad Topľou, Skrabské Baptism 1817-1898
4287 Vranov nad Topľou, Vechec Baptism 1789, 1791-1804, 1835-1899
19273 Vranov nad Topľou, Vranov nad Topľou Baptism 1687-1710, 1712-1741, 1749-1760, 1769-1810, 1812-1893
578 Vranov nad Topľou, Štefanovce Baptism 1880, 1882-1902
4275 Vranov nad Topľou, Žalobín Baptism 1788-1897
2361 Vyšní Svidník, Medvedzie Baptism 1785-1789, 1791-1806, 1808-1809, 1811-1892, 1895
1098 Zvolen, Bacúrov Baptism 1786-1900
2217 Zvolen, Budča Baptism 1788-1801, 1803-1912
75823 Zvolen, Detva Baptism 1697-1707, 1709-1711, 1713-1716, 1718-1897
21320 Zvolen, Detvianska Huta Baptism 1763-1913
10835 Zvolen, Dobrá Niva Baptism 1688-1691, 1693-1757, 1776-1895
6338 Zvolen, Hájniky Baptism 1693-1704, 1710-1715, 1717-1724, 1727-1730, 1732-1751, 1755-1756, 1758-1775, 1781-1783, 1786-1881, 1899
7934 Zvolen, Ostrá Lúka Baptism 1723, 1738-1743, 1745-1909
19156 Zvolen, Očová Baptism 1705, 1708-1709, 1768-1895
14243 Zvolen, Pliešovce Baptism 1784-1906
10759 Zvolen, Sása Baptism 1688-1701, 1704-1773, 1775-1781, 1783-1797, 1799-1843, 1845-1898
7909 Zvolen, Trnie Baptism 1666, 1668-1669, 1675-1679, 1682-1695, 1701-1703, 1705, 1707, 1712-1726, 1762-1912
9093 Zvolen, Vígľašská Huta-Kalinka Baptism 1788-1908
35861 Zvolen, Zvolen Baptism 1634-1645, 1680-1695, 1710-1910
15956 Zvolen, Zvolenská Slatina Baptism 1784-1896
12959 Čadca, Makov Baptism 1796-1908
14279 Čadca, Nová Bystrica Baptism 1789-1850, 1852-1895
9741 Čadca, Ochodnica Baptism 1790-1895
12182 Čadca, Oščadnica Baptism 1788-1895
13301 Čadca, Raková Baptism 1789-1895
17172 Čadca, Skalité Baptism 1750-1898
37581 Čadca, Stará Bystrica Baptism 1689, 1691-1697, 1699-1895, 1903
5792 Čadca, Staškov Baptism 1709, 1803-1896
62069 Čadca, Turzovka Baptism 1716-1739, 1741-1895
5751 Čadca, Vysoká nad Kysucou Baptism 1825-1855
13356 Čadca, Zákopčie Baptism 1805-1896
34248 Čadca, Čadca Baptism 1742-1896
16690 Čadca, Čierne Baptism 1796-1912
3814 Šahy, Fedýmeš Baptism 1788-1894
3157 Šaľa, Diakovce Baptism 1848-1897
1114 Šaľa, Dlhá nad Váhom Baptism 1861-1890
3446 Šaľa, Hájske Baptism 1787-1865
875 Šaľa, Kráľova nad Váhom Baptism 1884-1896
7543 Šaľa, Neded Baptism 1825-1895
4546 Šaľa, Selice Baptism 1862-1895
3619 Šaľa, Tešedíkovo Baptism 1801, 1871-1895, 1898, 1905, 1909, 1911
3268 Šaľa, Trnovec nad Váhom Baptism 1871-1895
18264 Šaľa, Vlčany Baptism 1783-1896
5727 Šaľa, Šaľa Baptism 1865-1895
2489 Šaľa, Žihárec Baptism 1855-1895
33188 Žarnovica, Nová Baňa Baptism 1648-1686, 1688-1896
5334 Žiar nad Hronom, Lúčky Baptism 1688-1706, 1708-1770, 1772-1790, 1793-1896
3419 Žiar nad Hronom, Prochot Baptism 1776-1896
15456 Žilina, Belá Baptism 1788-1898
16333 Žilina, Divina Baptism 1771-1896
30548 Žilina, Dlhé Pole Baptism 1718-1751, 1753-1900
4977 Žilina, Dolná Tižina Baptism 1789-1896
13426 Žilina, Dolný Hričov Baptism 1690-1698, 1701-1709, 1714-1763, 1817-1906
7155 Žilina, Fačkov Baptism 1788-1912
21049 Žilina, Konská Baptism 1747, 1750-1905
21164 Žilina, Lietava Baptism 1725-1912
4865 Žilina, Lutiše Baptism 1789-1790, 1794-1895
39155 Žilina, Rajec Baptism 1674-1757, 1759-1895
6113 Žilina, Rajecká Lesná Baptism 1783-1891
13857 Žilina, Rosina Baptism 1735, 1737-1771, 1806-1902
6788 Žilina, Strečno Baptism 1789-1895
9739 Žilina, Teplička nad Váhom Baptism 1742-1896
19463 Žilina, Terchová Baptism 1767-1819, 1825-1895
33855 Žilina, Varín Baptism 1686-1726, 1729-1896
4949 Žilina, Čičmany Baptism 1843-1912
25752 Žilina, Žilina Baptism 1704-1706, 1710-1895

 

Need wiki, indexing, or website help? Contact our product teams.


Did you find this article helpful?

You're invited to explain your rating on the discussion page (you must be signed in).

  • This page was last modified on 4 June 2014, at 21:23.
  • This page has been accessed 5,697 times.