User:FergusonLK/Sandbox 404Edit This Page

From FamilySearch Wiki


A

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

J-K

L-M

N-O

P-Q

R

S

T-V

W-Z


Locality Name of Kreis [District] Parish
Aabek see Aubek    
Aabel Hadersleben Tieslund
Aabel (Gross), Hadersleben Tieslund
Aabel (Klein), Hadersleben Tieslund
Aabenraa = Apenrade    
Aabøl = Aabel Hadersleben Tieslund
Aabroe Hadersleben Bjerning
Aakjär Hadersleben Fohl
Aalandsbek Eckernförde Rieseby
Aalbeck Tondern Jerpstedt
Aalbek Eckernförde Schwansen-Karby
Aalbrook Bordesholm Neumünster (Stadt)
Aalhoop Rendsburg Hademarschen
Aalkjer or Aalkjär Hadersleben Nustrup
Aandholm = Andholm    
Aarlund Hadersleben Lintrup
Aarö Hadersleben Ösby
Aarösund Hadersleben Ösby
Aarup Hadersleben Gramm
Aarup Apenrade Enstedt
Aarupgaard Hadersleben Schottburg
Aarupholz Apenrade Apenrade/Ensted
Aas see Aasgaard    
Aasbüttel Rendsburg Schenefeld/Hademarschen
Aasgaarde Tondern Schads
Aaskov Hadersleben Gram
Aaspe Tondern Brede
AASTRUPparish Hadersleben)  
Aastrup (Nieder) Hadersleben Aastrup
Aastrup (Ober) Hadersleben Aastrup
Aastrupbrücke Hadersleben Aastrup
Aastrupgaard = Aastruphof    
Aastruphof Hadersleben Aastrup
Aaved or Åved = Auith    
ABEL parish Tondern  
Abel Tondern Buhrkall
Abelgaard or Abildgaard Tondern Abel
Abild = Abel Tondern Abel
Abild Mark Tondern Abel
Abild, Nørre Tønder Abel
Abildgaard = Abelgaard Tondern Abel
Abildkjær Tondern Abel
Abitzkjer Hadersleben Hügum
Abkjär = Abkjer    
Abkjer Hadersleben Wittstedt
Abro Tondern Medelby/Ladelund
Äbtissinwisch Steinburg Wilster
Achterfeld Rendsburg Rendsburg (Neuwerk)
Achtermoor Steinburg Neuenkirchen
Achterndiek Stormarn Siek
Achtersöhren Plön Lütjenburg
Achterwehr Bordesholm Flemhude
Achtkoppel Eckernförde Dänischenhagen
Achtrup Tondern Leck
Achtrupfeld Tondern Leck
Ackern Tondern Enge
Achterup = Achtrup    
Addebüll Husum Bordelum
Adelby Flensburg Stadt Flensburg.
ADELBY parish Flensburg Landkreis  
Adelbylund Flensburg Landkreis Adelby
Adelbylund (Gross), Flensburg Landkreis Adelby
Adelbylund, Klein Flensburg Landkreis Adelby
Adelbylundfeld Flensburg Landkreis Adelby
Adelwatt or Adelvad Tondern Hoist
Adenbüllerkoog Eiderstedt Tetenbüll/ Oldensworth
Adolphshof Plön Selent
Adolphskoog Eiderstedt Ulvesbüll
Adolphskoog Eiderstedt Witzwort
Adsbol = Atzbüll    
Affegünt Schleswig Boren/Ulsnis
Agerskov = Aggerschau    
Agethorst Rendsburg Wacken
Aggentoft Hadersleben Jels
AGGERSCHAU parish Hadersleben  
Aggerschau Hadersleben Fohl
Aggerschauheide Hadersleben Aggerschau
Agtoft Flensburg Landkreis Sterup
Ahlefeld Eckernförde Hütten
Ahlsbeck Rendsburg Hamdorf
Ahndel Husum Hattstedt
Ahndel Eiderstedt Westerhever
Ahneby Flensburg Landkreis Sterup
Ahnebylund Flensburg Landkreis Handewitt
Ahlbek Tondern Jerpsted
Ahrensberg Plön Plön (Altstadt)
Ahrensberg Eckernförde Kosel
AHRENSBÖK Oldenburg Fürstentum Lübeck)
AHRENSBURG parish. Also known as Woldenhorn Stormarn  
Ahrensfelde Stormarn Siebenbäumen
Ahrensfelde Stormarn Woldenhorn
Ahrenshöft (Gross) Husum Drelsdorf
Ahrenshöft (Klein) Husum Drelsdorf
Ahrenshöhe Stormarn Steinbek
Ahrensröh Husum Hattstedt
Ahrenstedt Rendsburg Rendsburg (Neuwerk)
Ahrenstedt Rendsburg Rendsburg (Neuwerk)
Ahrenviöl Husum Schwesing
Ahrenviölfeld Husum Schwesing
Ahretoft Apenrade Klipleff
Ahretoftfeld Apenrade Klipleff
Ahslarnwich Bordesholm Bordesholm
Akate Segeberg Bramstedt
Akebro Husum Viöl
Akeby Schleswig Boren
ALBERSDORF parish Süderdithmarschen  
Albersdorf (Dorf) Oldenburg Altenkrempe/Grömitz
Albersdorf (Meierei) Oldenburg Altenkrempe/Grömitz
Albersdorferfeld Süderdithmarschen Albersdorf
Albertsdorf Oldenburg Landkirchen
Albrechtshof Segeberg Warder
Alkersum Tondern St. Johannes a/Fohr
Allbye = Adelby Flensburg  
Allee (b. Jersbek) Stormarn Sülfeld parish (Kr. Segeberg).
Allee (b. Karlsburg) Eckernförde Schwansen-Karby
Allee (b. Lehmkuhlen) Plön Selent
ALLER parish Hadersleben  
Aller Westerfeld Hadersleben Aller
Allermühle Hadersleben Aller
Allerup Hadersleben Toftlund
Almdorf Husum Brecklum
Alminde Hadersleben Wonsbek
Almstedt Sonderburg Nottmark
Almstedtholz Sonderburg Nottmark
Almstrup Apenrade Uk
Alnor Apenrade Atzbüll/Gravenstein
Alnor Apenrade Rinkenis
Alsleben (Alslev) Apenrade Bjolderup/Jordkirch
Alsleben norden der Au Tondern Hoist
Alsleben süden der Au Kreis Tondern' Hoist
Alslebenerkrug Tondern Hoist
Alslebenfeld Apenrade Bjolderup/Jordkirch
Alt Augustenkoog Eiderstedt Osterhever
Alt Bennebek Schleswig Kropp
Alt Bokhorst Rendsburg Hohenwestedt
Alt Bokhorst Bordesholm Neumünster (Stadt)
Alt Böternhöfen Rendsburg Hohenwestedt
Alt Bülk Eckernförde Dänischenhagen
Alt Duvenstedt Rendsburg Rendsburg (Neuwerk)
Alt Erfrade Segeberg Bornhöved
Alt Galendorf Oldenburg Oldenburg
ALT HADERSLEBEN parish Haderslev  
Alt Harmhorst Plön Kirchnüchel
Alt Heikendorf Bordesholm Schönkirchen
Alt Ilewitt Eckernförde Rieseby
Alt Jellingsdorf Oldenburg Landkirchen
Alt Ladegaard Haderslev Hammeleff
Alt Mölln Herzogtum Lauenburg Breitenfelde
Alt Mühlendorf Rendsburg Nortorf/Rendsburg/Westensee
Alt Paradies Plön Elmschenhagen
ALT RAHLSTEDT parish Stormarn  
Alt Rathjensdorf Oldenburg Grube
Alt Rehberg Schleswig Satrup
Alt Schobüll Apenrade Feldstedt
Alt Tolkschuby Schleswig Tolk
Alt Wetterade Plön Lütjenburg
Alt Wittenbek Eckernförde Dänischenhagen
Altdorf Segeberg Warder
Altdorf Oldenburg Lensahn
Alte Abdeckerei b. Flensburg Flensburg (Stadt) Flensburg
Alte Heege Herzogtum Lauenburg Brunstorf
Alte Kirche Husum Pellworm
Alte Mühle Stormarn Oldesloe
Alte Ziegelei (b. Gülzow) Herzogtum Lauenburg Gülzow
Alte Ziegelei (b. Müssen) Herzogtum Lauenburg Siebeneichen
Altekoppel Plön Bornhöved
Altemühle Eckernförde Schwansen-Karby
Altenbeck Oldenburg Altenkrempe and Grömitz
Altendeich Pinneberg Elmshorn
Altendeich Husum Hattstedt
Altendeich Eiderstedt Vollerwiek
Altendeich Eiderstedt Oldenswort/Tetenbüll
Altendeich Pinneberg Haselau
Altendeich Steinburg Krempe
Altendeich (Oster) Husum Bargum/Langenhorn
Altendeich (Wester) Husum Bargum/Langenhorn
Altendorf Husum Schobüll
Altenfähre Norderdithmarschen Tellingstedt
Altenfelde Stormarn Eichede
Altenfelde Stormarn Reinfeld
Altenfelde (Neu) Pinneberg Haseldorf
Altengörs Segeberg Segeberg
Altenhof Eckernförde Eckernförde
Altenhof, Bahnhof Eckernförde Eckernförde
Altenhof, Gutshof Eckernförde Eckernförde
Altenhöfen Plön Preetz
Altenholz Eckernförde Holtenau
Altenholz Eckernförde Dänischenhagen
Altenjahn Rendsburg Hohenwestedt
Altenkamp Norderdithmarschen Delve
Altenkattbek Rendsburg Jevenstedt
Altenkoog Steinburg Sankt Margarethen
ALTENKREMPE parish Oldenburg  
Altenmeede Husum Hattstedt
Altenmoor Steinburg Süderau
Altenmoor Rendsburg Todenbüttel
Altenmühle Stormarn Bergstedt
Altenrade Bordesholm Neumünster (Stadt)
Altenredder Segeberg Warder
Altentheil Oldenburg Petersdorf a. Fehmarn
Altenweide Segeberg Sarau
Altenweide Stormarn Oldesloe
Altenweide Herzogthum Lauenburg Mustin
Alter Christian=Albrechtskoog Tondern Neu Galmsbüll
Alter Koog Husum Odenbüll
Alter Koog Husum Pellworm
Alter Stoffsee Rendsburg Bovenau
Alterkoog Pinneberg Haseldorf
Altholzkrug Flensburg Landkreis Handewitt
Altmühl Schleswig Haddeby
Altmühle Plön Neukirchen (Fürstentum Lübeck).
Altmühlen Plön Elmschenhagen
Altmüllervieh Rendsburg Bovenau
Altneukoog Eiderstedt Oldenswort/Tetenbüll
Altneukoogsbühr Eiderstedt Tetenbüll
Altona Oldenburg Süsel (Fürstentum Lübeck).
ALTONA parish Altona Stadtkreis  
Altona Tondern Mögeltondern
Altona Flensburg Landkreis Esgrus
Altonaer Armenanstalt Pinneberg Nienstedten
Alveslohe Segeberg Kaltenkirchen
Altenfeldsdeich Am Pinneberg Seester
Am Bahnhof (b. Lütjenburg) Plön Lütjenburg
Am Bahnhofe (b. Neu Wittenbek) Eckernförde Gettorf
Am Bauerweg Steinburg Herzhorn
Am Borgholz Segeberg Bramstedt
Am Busch b. Schmilau Herzogtum Lauenburg Sankt Georgsberg
Am Deich b. Reinsbüttel Norderdithmarschen Wesselburen
Am Deich b. Engelbrechtsche Wildnis Steinburg Herzhorn
Am Furt Stormarn Steinbek
Am Herrenfeld Steinburg Herzhorn
Am Heuberg b. Tielenhemme Norderdithmarschen Tellingstedt
Am Holz b. Grebin Plön Neukirchen parish (Fürstentum Lübeck).
Am Hopfenbach Stormarn Woldenhorn
Am Kaiser=Wilhelm=Kanal Rendsburg Bovenau
Am Kanal b. Ottendorf Bordesholm Kiel (Vicelin)
Am Kanal b. Osterrade Rendsburg Bovenau
Am Reinsbüttel Norderdithmarschen Wesselburen
Am Linbeck Rendsburg Rendsburg (Altstadt).
Am Moor b. Harksheide Stormarn Garstedt
Am Moordamm Segeberg Bramstedt
Am Neuendeich Steinburg Borsfleth
Am Neuenfeldsdeich Pinneberg Seester
Am Rhyn Steinburg Herzhorn
Am Schausee Sonderburg Ulkebüll
Am See b. Holzdorf Eckernförde Sieseby
Am See b. Molsee Bordesholm Gross Flintbek
Am Siel b. Brande Pinneberg Hörnerkirchen
Am schwarzen Wasser Steinburg Herzhorn
Amalienburg Eckernförde Schwansen-Karby
Amalienfeld Flensburg Landkreis Gelting
Amelow's Ziegelei Bordesholm Kiel (St.Jürgen)
Amerika, Klein Rendsburg Hademarschen
Ammerswurth Süderdithmarschen Meldorf
Ammerswurther Sandberg Süderdithmarschen Meldorf
Ammerswurtherdeich Süderdithmarschen Meldorf
Ammerswurtherfeld Süderdithmarschen Meldorf
Amönenhöhe Steinburg Münsterdorf
Amönenwarte Steinburg Itzehoe
AMRUM parish Tondern  
An den Wohlbergen Stormarn Bergstedt
An der Bahn b. Baasbüttel Rendsburg Hohenwestedt
An der Barsbütteler Grenze Stormarn Steinbek
An der Chaussee (b. Borsfleth) Steinburg Borsfleth
An der Chaussee (b. Drage) Schleswig Süderstapel
An der Chaussee (b. Engelbrechtsche) Steinburg Herzhorn
An der Chaussee (b. Grevenkrug) Bordesholm Bordesholm
An der Chaussee (b. Moordiek) Steinburg Breitenberg
An der Chaussee (b. Reinsbüttel) Norderdithmarschen Wesselburen
An der Chaussee (b. Seeth) Schleswig Süderstapel
An der Eisenbahn (b. Engelbrechtsche Wildnis Steinburg Herzhorn
An der Eisenbahn (b. Klein Flintbek) Bordesholm Gross Flintbek
An der Eisenbahn (b. Tönning) Eiderstedt Tönning
An der Freiheit (b. Klosterhof) Schleswig Schleswig (St. Joh.)
An der Heide (b. Gross Schenkenberg) (Herzogtum Lauenburg) Krummesse
An der Heide (b. Lutzhorn) Pinneberg Barmstedt
An der Knooper Schleuse Bordesholm Holtenau
An der Rendsburger Chaussee Bordesholm Flemhude/Westensee
An der Schleswiger Chaussee Eckernförde Kosel
An der Station (b. Alsleben) Apenrade Bjolderup/Jordkirch
Anbauerkolonie Herzogtum Lauenburg Hohenhorn
Andholm Apenrade Osterlügum
Andrup Haderslev Stepping
Andrupgaard Haderslev Stepping
Angelsund Flensburg Landkreis Adelby
Anker Herzogtum Lauenburg Behlendorf parish (Fürstentum Lübeck).
Ankersminde Haderslev Osterlinnet
Anne Haderslev Fjelstrup
Annenhof Rendsburg Westensee
Annenhof (Enklave) Bordesholm  
Annenhöh Flensburg Stadt Flensburg
Annenthal Rendsburg Westensee
Annesminde Apenrade Osterlügum
Annettenhöh Schleswig Schleswig (St. Mich.)
Anscharhöhe Pinneberg Niendorf
Ansgariusweg Pinneberg Wedel
Anslet Haderslev Aller/Fjelstrup
Anslet, Gross Haderslev Aller/Fjelstrup
Anslet, Klein Haderslev Aller/Fjelstrup
Antoinettenhof Oldenburg Oldenburg
Apeldör Norderdithmarschen Tellingstedt
Apeldör Norderdithmarschen Hennstedt
APENRADE (Stadt) parish Apenrade  
Apenstorf (Landgut) Schleswig Schleswig (Dom).
Appelwarder Plön Preetz
Appen Pinneberg Rellingen
Apterp Tondern Brede
Arbeitshaus (b. Flensburg Flensburg (Stadt)  
Archangel Eckernförde Sieseby
Archsum Tondern Keitum
Ardelpohl Oldenburg Grube
Arendorf or Arndrup Apenrade Bedstedt
Arendorfmühle Apenrade Bedstedt
Arenholz Schleswig Schleswig (St. Michaelis)
Arentsee, Gross Steinburg Brokdorf
Arentsee, Klein Steinburg Brokdorf
Ariekoppel Bordesholm Neumünster (Stadt)
Arkebek Süderdithmarschen Albersdorf
Arkebekerfeld Süderdithmarschen Albersdorf
Arksum = Archsum    
Arl Husum Schwesing
Arlewatt Husum Olderup
Arlewattfeld Husum Olderup
Arlewattheide Husum Olderup
Arlewatthof Husum Olderup
Armen=Arbeitsanstalt (b. Stolpe) Plön Wankendorf
Armenanstalt (b. Trittau) Stormarn Trittau
Armenarbeitshaus (b. Gr. Flintbek) Bordesholm Gross Flintbek
Armenhaus (b. Wentorf) Herzogtum Lauenburg Sandesneben
Armstedt Segeberg Brokstedt (Kr. Steinburg) or Bad Bramstedt
Arndrup = Arendorf Apenrade  
Arndrupmølle = Arendorfmühle    
Arnholt Sonderburg Nottmark
ARNIS parish Schleswig  
Arnitlund Haderslev Wittstedt
Arnkiel Sonderburg Ulkebüll
Arnum Haderslev Hoirup
Arnum Süderfeld Haderslev Hoirup
Arpsdorf Bordesholm Neumünster (Stadt)
ARRILD parish Hadersleben  
Arrild Schleswig Töstrup
Arrildfeld Haderslev Arrild
Arsleben/Aarslev Apenrade Jordkirch or Jordkjär
Arslebenfeld Apenrade Jordkirch
Arup Schleswig Struxdorf
Arupgaard Schleswig Struxdorf
Asberg Haderslev Hoptrup
Aschau Eckernförde Gettorf
Ascheberg Plön Plön (Altstadt)
Ascheberg Eckernförde Hütten
Ascheffel Eckernförde Hütten
Asdalgaard Haderslev Gramm
Äskelandstoft Sonderburg Hörup
Askov [Estate] Eckernförde Gettorf
Aspern Pinneberg Barmstedt
Assenholm Apenrade Feldstedt
Asserballe = Atzerballig Sonderburg Atzerballig
Assith or Assit Tondern Lügumkloster
Astrup Haderslev Bröns
ATZBÜLL-GRAVENSTEIN parish Apenrade  
Atzbüll Flensburg Landkreis Esgrus
ATZERBALLIG parish Sonderburg  
Atzerballigholz Sonderburg Atzerballig
Aubek Apenrade Apenrade/Loit
Auberg Plön Elmschenhagen
Audeich Steinburg Hohenfelde, Krempe
Audeich Pinneberg Haselau
Audorf Rendsburg Rendsburg (Altstadt)
Auenbüll Sonderburg Ulderup
Auenbüllgaard Sonderburg Ulderup
Auenbüttel Süderdithmarschen Marne
Auerskov see Aggerschau Haderslev  
Auf Berg (b. Hennstedt) Norderdithmarschen Hennstedt
Auf dem Felde (b. Grossenbrode) Oldenburg Grossenbrode
Auf dem Holm (b. Nehmten) Plön Bosau parish(Fürstentum Lübeck).
Auf dem Ort Steinburg Kollmar
Auf dem Stuven Steinburg Sankt Margarethen
Auf dem Wehden Segeberg Kaltenkirchen
Auf der Au (b. Meggerdorf) Schleswig Bergenhusen
Auf der Heide (b. Bordesholm) Bordesholm Bordesholm
Auf der Heide (b. Woltersdorf) Herzogtum Lauenburg) Breitenfelde
Auf der Höhe (b. Alveslohe) Segeberg Kaltenkirchen
Auf der Huse (b. Nehmten) Plön Bosau (Fürstentum Lübeck).
Auf der Scheide (b. Hemdingen) Pinneberg Barmstedt
Auf der Ziegelei (b. Henstedt) Segeberg Henstedt
Augaard Flensburg Landkreis Oversee
Augsburg Husum Schwesing
Augstfelde Plön Bosau parish (Fürstentum Lübeck).
Augustenberg Oldenburg Landkirchen
Augustenborg = Augustenburg Sonderburg  
AUGUSTENBURG parish Sonderburg  
Augustenhof Sonderburg Norburg
Augustenhof Rendsburg Innien
Augustenhof Eckernförde Gettorf
Augustenhof Oldenburg Grube
Augustenhof Bordesholm Grossenaspe
Augustenkoog Eiderstedt Osterhever
Augustenkoog (Alt) Eiderstedt Osterhever
Augustenkoog (Neu) Eiderstedt Osterhever
Auith Tondern Lügumkloster
Aukamp Plön Lütjenburg
Aukamp Rendsburg Wacken
Aukamp Segeberg Schlamersdorf
Aukamp Eckernförde Borby
Aukrug Norderdithmarschen Hennstedt
Aumühle Herzogtum Lauenburg Brunstorf/ Hohenhorn
Aumühle=Billenkamp Herzogtum Lauenburg Brunstorf
Ausacker Flensburg Landkreis Husby
Ausackerbrück Schleswig Satrup
Ausackerholz Flensburg Landkreis Husby
Ausackerwesterholz Flensburg Landkreis Husby
Ausbüll Hadersleben Alt Hadersleben
Ausgaard Hadersleben Aggerschau
Aussendeich Steinburg Wewelsfleth
Aussenkjer Apenrade Holebüll
Autrup see Achtrup
Auufer Steinburg Breitenberg
Avendorf Oldenburg Landkirchen
AVENTOFT parish Tondern  
Averlak Süderdithmarschen Eddelak
Axendorf Eiderstedt Oldenswort/Tetenbüll
Axendorf Eiderstedt Kotzenbüll
  • This page was last modified on 17 October 2011, at 15:16.
  • This page has been accessed 321 times.