Civil Registration Records in Schaumburg-Lippe, Germany

From FamilySearch Wiki

(Difference between revisions)
m
(4 intermediate revisions by one user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
{| class="FCK__ShowTableBorders"
 
{| class="FCK__ShowTableBorders"
 
|-
 
|-
| '''Parish'''  
+
|  
| '''County'''  
+
'''Location'''
| '''Parish Location'''  
+
 
| '''Civil Registration Office'''
+
|
 +
'''Evangelical Parish'''
 +
 
 +
|  
 +
'''County'''
 +
 
 +
|  
 +
'''Parish located'''
 +
 
 +
|  
 +
'''Civil Registration Office'''
 +
 
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg  
 
| Bückeburg  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 11: Line 23:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Stadthagen
 
| Stadthagen  
 
| Stadthagen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 16: Line 29:
 
| Stadthagen
 
| Stadthagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Achum
 
| Vehlen  
 
| Vehlen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 21: Line 35:
 
| Achum
 
| Achum
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Ahnsen
 
| Vehlen  
 
| Vehlen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 26: Line 41:
 
| Ahnsen
 
| Ahnsen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Neumühlen
 
| Vehlen  
 
| Vehlen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 31: Line 47:
 
| Ahnsen
 
| Ahnsen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Widensen
 
| Vehlen  
 
| Vehlen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 36: Line 53:
 
| Ahnsen
 
| Ahnsen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Beeke
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 41: Line 59:
 
| Beeke
 
| Beeke
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Berenbusch
 
| Petzen  
 
| Petzen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 46: Line 65:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Nordholz
 
| Petzen  
 
| Petzen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 51: Line 71:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Bergdorf
 
| Vehlen  
 
| Vehlen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 56: Line 77:
 
| Bergdorf
 
| Bergdorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Harrl
 
| Vehlen  
 
| Vehlen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 61: Line 83:
 
| Bergdorf
 
| Bergdorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Buchholz
 
| Steinbergen  
 
| Steinbergen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 66: Line 89:
 
| Buchholz
 
| Buchholz
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Cammer
 
| Frille  
 
| Frille  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 71: Line 95:
 
| Cammer
 
| Cammer
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Eilsen
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 76: Line 101:
 
| Bad Eilsen
 
| Bad Eilsen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Evesen
 
| Petzen  
 
| Petzen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 81: Line 107:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Frille
 
| Frille  
 
| Frille  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 86: Line 113:
 
| Frille
 
| Frille
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Gelldorf
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 91: Line 119:
 
| Gelldorf
 
| Gelldorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Hackshorst
 
| Frille  
 
| Frille  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 96: Line 125:
 
| Frille
 
| Frille
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Heeßen
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 101: Line 131:
 
| Heeßen
 
| Heeßen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Helpsen
 
| Meerbeck & Obernkirchen  
 
| Meerbeck & Obernkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 106: Line 137:
 
| Helpsen
 
| Helpsen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Helpsen, Rittergut
 
| Meerbeck & Obernkirchen  
 
| Meerbeck & Obernkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 111: Line 143:
 
| Helpsen
 
| Helpsen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Hevesen
 
| Meinsen  
 
| Meinsen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 116: Line 149:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Jetenburg
 
| Bückeburg  
 
| Bückeburg  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 121: Line 155:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Kirchhorsten
 
| Sülbeck  
 
| Sülbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 126: Line 161:
 
| Kirchhorsten
 
| Kirchhorsten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Levesen
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 131: Line 167:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Luhden
 
| Kleinbremen  
 
| Kleinbremen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 136: Line 173:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Schermbeck
 
| Kleinbremen  
 
| Kleinbremen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 141: Line 179:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Meinsen
 
| Meinsen  
 
| Meinsen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 146: Line 185:
 
| Meinsen
 
| Meinsen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Müsingen
 
| Vehlen  
 
| Vehlen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 151: Line 191:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Petzen
 
| Petzen  
 
| Petzen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 156: Line 197:
 
| Petzen
 
| Petzen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Röcke
 
| Petzen  
 
| Petzen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 161: Line 203:
 
| Röcke
 
| Röcke
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Rösehöfe
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 166: Line 209:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Rusbend
 
| Meinsen  
 
| Meinsen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 171: Line 215:
 
| Rusbend
 
| Rusbend
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Scheie
 
| Bückeburg  
 
| Bückeburg  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 176: Line 221:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Schierneichen
 
| Meinsen  
 
| Meinsen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 181: Line 227:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Selliendorf
 
| Kleinbremen  
 
| Kleinbremen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 186: Line 233:
 
| Selliendorf
 
| Selliendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Knatensen
 
| Kleinbremen  
 
| Kleinbremen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 191: Line 239:
 
| Selliendorf
 
| Selliendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Steinbergen
 
| Steinbergen  
 
| Steinbergen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 196: Line 245:
 
| Steinbergen
 
| Steinbergen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Stemmen
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 201: Line 251:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Südhorsten
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 206: Line 257:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Sülbeck
 
| Sülbeck  
 
| Sülbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 211: Line 263:
 
| Sülbeck
 
| Sülbeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Tallensen
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 216: Line 269:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Echtdorf
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 221: Line 275:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Altseggebruch
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 226: Line 281:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Neuseggebruch
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 231: Line 287:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Deinsen
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 236: Line 293:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Brummershop
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 241: Line 299:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Vehlen
 
| Vehlen  
 
| Vehlen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 246: Line 305:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Warber
 
| Meinsen  
 
| Meinsen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 251: Line 311:
 
| Warber
 
| Warber
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Arensburg (Schloß), Gutsbezirk
 
| Steinbergen  
 
| Steinbergen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 256: Line 317:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Baum, Gutsbezirk
 
| Frille  
 
| Frille  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 261: Line 323:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Harrl-Eilsen, Gutsbezirk
 
| Bückeburg & Obernkirchen  
 
| Bückeburg & Obernkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 266: Line 329:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Höckersau, Gutsbezirk
 
| Petzen  
 
| Petzen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 271: Line 335:
 
| Petzen
 
| Petzen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Maschvorwerk, Gutsbezirk
 
| Bückeburg & Meinsen  
 
| Bückeburg & Meinsen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 276: Line 341:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Altenhagen
 
| Altenhagen  
 
| Altenhagen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 281: Line 347:
 
| Altenhagen
 
| Altenhagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Bergkirchen
 
| Bergkirchen  
 
| Bergkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 286: Line 353:
 
| Bergkirchen
 
| Bergkirchen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Enzen
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 291: Line 359:
 
| Enzen
 
| Enzen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Hülshagen
 
| Lauenhagen  
 
| Lauenhagen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 296: Line 365:
 
| Hülshagen
 
| Hülshagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Kobbensen
 
| Lindhorst  
 
| Lindhorst  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 301: Line 371:
 
| Kobbensen
 
| Kobbensen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Großenheidorn
 
| Steinhude  
 
| Steinhude  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 306: Line 377:
 
| Großenheidorn
 
| Großenheidorn
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Krebshagen
 
| Stadthagen  
 
| Stadthagen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 311: Line 383:
 
| Krebshagen
 
| Krebshagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Habichthorst
 
| Probsthagen  
 
| Probsthagen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 316: Line 389:
 
| Habichthorst
 
| Habichthorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Blyinghausen
 
| Probsthagen  
 
| Probsthagen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 321: Line 395:
 
| Habichthorst
 
| Habichthorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Lauenhagen
 
| Lauenhagen  
 
| Lauenhagen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 326: Line 401:
 
| Lauenhagen
 
| Lauenhagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Hagenburg
 
| Altenhagen  
 
| Altenhagen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 331: Line 407:
 
| Hagenburg
 
| Hagenburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Lindhorst
 
| Lindhorst  
 
| Lindhorst  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 336: Line 413:
 
| Lindhorst
 
| Lindhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Hespe
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 341: Line 419:
 
| Hespe
 
| Hespe
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Hiddensen
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 346: Line 425:
 
| Hespe
 
| Hespe
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Lüdersfeld
 
| Lindhorst  
 
| Lindhorst  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 351: Line 431:
 
| Lindhorst
 
| Lindhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Heuerßen
 
| Heuerßen  
 
| Heuerßen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 356: Line 437:
 
| Heuerßen
 
| Heuerßen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Meerbeck
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 361: Line 443:
 
| Meerbeck
 
| Meerbeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Hobbensen
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 366: Line 449:
 
| Hobbensen
 
| Hobbensen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Hörkamp
 
| Stadthagen & Sülbeck  
 
| Stadthagen & Sülbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 371: Line 455:
 
| Hörkamp
 
| Hörkamp
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Langenbruch
 
| Stadthagen & Sülbeck  
 
| Stadthagen & Sülbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 376: Line 461:
 
| Hörkamp
 
| Hörkamp
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Niedernwöhren
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 381: Line 467:
 
| Niedernwöhren
 
| Niedernwöhren
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Nienbrügge
 
| Lauenhagen  
 
| Lauenhagen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 386: Line 473:
 
| Hülshagen
 
| Hülshagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Niedernholz
 
| Lindhorst  
 
| Lindhorst  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 391: Line 479:
 
| Hülshagen
 
| Hülshagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Nienstädt
 
| Sülbeck  
 
| Sülbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 396: Line 485:
 
| Nienstädt
 
| Nienstädt
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Schierbach
 
| Sülbeck  
 
| Sülbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 401: Line 491:
 
| Nienstädt
 
| Nienstädt
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Wackerfeld
 
| Sülbeck  
 
| Sülbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 406: Line 497:
 
| Nienstädt
 
| Nienstädt
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Schmalenbruch
 
| Bergkirchen  
 
| Bergkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 411: Line 503:
 
| Schmalenbruch
 
| Schmalenbruch
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Windhorn
 
| Bergkirchen  
 
| Bergkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 416: Line 509:
 
| Schmalenbruch
 
| Schmalenbruch
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Steinhude
 
| Steinhude  
 
| Steinhude  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 421: Line 515:
 
| Steinhude
 
| Steinhude
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Nordsehl
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 426: Line 521:
 
| Nordsehl
 
| Nordsehl
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Obernwöhren
 
| Heuerßen  
 
| Heuerßen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 431: Line 527:
 
| Obernwöhren
 
| Obernwöhren
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Habrichhausen
 
| Heuerßen  
 
| Heuerßen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 436: Line 533:
 
| Obernwöhren
 
| Obernwöhren
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Volksdorf
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 441: Line 539:
 
| Volksdorf
 
| Volksdorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Kuckshagen
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 446: Line 545:
 
| Volksdorf
 
| Volksdorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Vornhagen
 
| Probsthagen  
 
| Probsthagen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 451: Line 551:
 
| Vornhagen
 
| Vornhagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Pollhagen
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 456: Line 557:
 
| Pollhagen
 
| Pollhagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Probsthagen
 
| Probsthagen  
 
| Probsthagen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 461: Line 563:
 
| Probsthagen
 
| Probsthagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Reinsen
 
| Heuerßen  
 
| Heuerßen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 466: Line 569:
 
| Reinsen
 
| Reinsen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Remeringhausen, Rittergut
 
| Heuerßen  
 
| Heuerßen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 471: Line 575:
 
| Reinsen
 
| Reinsen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Wendthagen
 
| Sülbeck  
 
| Sülbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 476: Line 581:
 
| Wendthagen
 
| Wendthagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Ehlen
 
| Sülbeck  
 
| Sülbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 481: Line 587:
 
| Wendthagen
 
| Wendthagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Wiedenbrügge
 
| Bergkirchen  
 
| Bergkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 486: Line 593:
 
| Schmalenbruch
 
| Schmalenbruch
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Wölpinghausen
 
| Bergkirchen  
 
| Bergkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 491: Line 599:
 
| Wölpinghausen
 
| Wölpinghausen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Brandenburg, Gutsbezirk
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 496: Line 605:
 
| Hagenburg
 
| Hagenburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Landwehr, Gutsbezirk
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 501: Line 611:
 
| Meerbeck
 
| Meerbeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Lohhof, Gutsbezirk
 
| Heuerßen  
 
| Heuerßen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 506: Line 617:
 
| Heuerßen
 
| Heuerßen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Brandshof, Gutsbezirk
 
| Sülbeck  
 
| Sülbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 511: Line 623:
 
| Wendthagen
 
| Wendthagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Gallhof, Gutsbezirk
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Meerbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 516: Line 629:
 
| Hagenburg
 
| Hagenburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Sandfurt, Gutsbezirk
 
| Petzen  
 
| Petzen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 521: Line 635:
 
| Petzen
 
| Petzen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Fasanenhof, Gutsbezirk
 
| Bückeburg & Meinsen  
 
| Bückeburg & Meinsen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 526: Line 641:
 
| Bückeburg
 
| Bückeburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Bruchhof, Gutsbezirk
 
| Sülbeck  
 
| Sülbeck  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 531: Line 647:
 
| Wendthagen
 
| Wendthagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Hagenburg-Forst, Gutsbezirk
 
| Hagenburg  
 
| Hagenburg  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 536: Line 653:
 
| Hagenburg
 
| Hagenburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Hagenburg-Wilhelmstein, Gutsbezirk
 
| Hagenburg  
 
| Hagenburg  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 541: Line 659:
 
| Hagenburg
 
| Hagenburg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Probsthagen-Lüdersfeld, Gutsbezirk
 
| Probsthagen  
 
| Probsthagen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 546: Line 665:
 
| Probsthagen
 
| Probsthagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Spiessingshol, Gutsbezirk
 
| Bergkirchen  
 
| Bergkirchen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 551: Line 671:
 
| Pollhagen
 
| Pollhagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Hessisch Oldendorf
 
| Hessisch Oldendorf  
 
| Hessisch Oldendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 556: Line 677:
 
| Hessisch Oldendorf
 
| Hessisch Oldendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Obernkirchen
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 561: Line 683:
 
| Obernkirchen
 
| Obernkirchen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Rinteln
 
| Rinteln  
 
| Rinteln  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 566: Line 689:
 
| Rinteln
 
| Rinteln
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Rodenberg
 
| Rodenberg  
 
| Rodenberg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 571: Line 695:
 
| Rodenberg
 
| Rodenberg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Sachsenhagen
 
| Sachsenhagen  
 
| Sachsenhagen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 576: Line 701:
 
| Sachsenhagen
 
| Sachsenhagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Röserheide
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 581: Line 707:
 
| Obernkirchen
 
| Obernkirchen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Sandsteinbrüche
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 586: Line 713:
 
| Obernkirchen
 
| Obernkirchen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Kleinbrunnen
 
| Rodenberg  
 
| Rodenberg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 591: Line 719:
 
| Rodenberg
 
| Rodenberg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Windmühle
 
| Rodenberg  
 
| Rodenberg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 596: Line 725:
 
| Rodenberg
 
| Rodenberg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Kahlen
 
| Sachsenhagen  
 
| Sachsenhagen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 601: Line 731:
 
| Sachsenhagen
 
| Sachsenhagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Ahe
 
| Steinbergen  
 
| Steinbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 606: Line 737:
 
| Grossenwieden
 
| Grossenwieden
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Algesdorf
 
| Rodenberg  
 
| Rodenberg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 611: Line 743:
 
| Rodenberg
 
| Rodenberg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Altenhagen
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 616: Line 749:
 
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Duvenmühle
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 621: Line 755:
 
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Wormsthal
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 626: Line 761:
 
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Antendorf
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 631: Line 767:
 
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Apelern
 
| Apelern  
 
| Apelern  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 636: Line 773:
 
| Apelern
 
| Apelern
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Auhagen
 
| Bergkirchen  
 
| Bergkirchen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 641: Line 779:
 
| Sachsenhagen
 
| Sachsenhagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Barksen
 
| Weibeck  
 
| Weibeck  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 646: Line 785:
 
| Weibeck
 
| Weibeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Beckedorf
 
| Beckedorf  
 
| Beckedorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 651: Line 791:
 
| Beckedorf
 
| Beckedorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Bensen
 
| Fischbeck  
 
| Fischbeck  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 656: Line 797:
 
| Fischbeck
 
| Fischbeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Allern
 
| Apelern  
 
| Apelern  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 661: Line 803:
 
| Apelern
 
| Apelern
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Höhe
 
| Apelern  
 
| Apelern  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 666: Line 809:
 
| Apelern
 
| Apelern
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Molkerei
 
| Apelern  
 
| Apelern  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 671: Line 815:
 
| Apelern
 
| Apelern
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Riesenmühle
 
| Apelern  
 
| Apelern  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 676: Line 821:
 
| Apelern
 
| Apelern
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Ziegelei bei Apelern
 
| Apelern  
 
| Apelern  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 681: Line 827:
 
| Apelern
 
| Apelern
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Rähden
 
| Bergkirchen  
 
| Bergkirchen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 686: Line 833:
 
| Sachsenhagen
 
| Sachsenhagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Bernsen
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 691: Line 839:
 
| Deckbergen
 
| Deckbergen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Borstel
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 696: Line 845:
 
| Deckbergen
 
| Deckbergen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Deckbergen
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 701: Line 851:
 
| Deckbergen
 
| Deckbergen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Bernser Eisenhammer
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 706: Line 857:
 
| Deckbergen
 
| Deckbergen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Bernser Landwehr
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 711: Line 863:
 
| Deckbergen
 
| Deckbergen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Engern
 
| Steinbergen  
 
| Steinbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 716: Line 869:
 
| Rinteln
 
| Rinteln
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Düdinghausen
 
| Bergkirchen  
 
| Bergkirchen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 721: Line 875:
 
| Sachsenhagen
 
| Sachsenhagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Escher
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 726: Line 881:
 
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Grafensteiner Höh
 
| Steinbergen  
 
| Steinbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 731: Line 887:
 
| Rinteln
 
| Rinteln
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Bültenbrink
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 736: Line 893:
 
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Exten
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 741: Line 899:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Eisenhammer
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 746: Line 905:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Klöpperkamp
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 751: Line 911:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Ossenbecke
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 756: Line 917:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Rothenmühle
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 761: Line 923:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Fischbecker Knick
 
| Fischbeck  
 
| Fischbeck  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 766: Line 929:
 
| Fischbeck
 
| Fischbeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Fischbecker Landwehr
 
| Fischbeck  
 
| Fischbeck  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 771: Line 935:
 
| Fischbeck
 
| Fischbeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Fischbeck
 
| Fischbeck  
 
| Fischbeck  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 776: Line 941:
 
| Fischbeck
 
| Fischbeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Friedrichsburg
 
| Fuhlen  
 
| Fuhlen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 781: Line 947:
 
| Fuhlen
 
| Fuhlen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Friedrichshagen
 
| Fuhlen  
 
| Fuhlen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 786: Line 953:
 
| Fuhlen
 
| Fuhlen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Friedrichswald
 
| Hohenrode  
 
| Hohenrode  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 791: Line 959:
 
| Hohenrode
 
| Hohenrode
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Fuhlen
 
| Fuhlen  
 
| Fuhlen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 796: Line 965:
 
| Fuhlen
 
| Fuhlen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Goldbeck
 
| Bösingfeld  
 
| Bösingfeld  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 801: Line 971:
 
| Goldbeck
 
| Goldbeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Klein Goldbeck
 
| Bösingfeld  
 
| Bösingfeld  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 806: Line 977:
 
| Goldbeck
 
| Goldbeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Nieder Goldbeck
 
| Bösingfeld  
 
| Bösingfeld  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 811: Line 983:
 
| Goldbeck
 
| Goldbeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Großenwieden
 
| Großenwieden  
 
| Großenwieden  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 816: Line 989:
 
| Großenwieden
 
| Großenwieden
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Koverdensche Weide
 
| Großenwieden  
 
| Großenwieden  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 821: Line 995:
 
| Großenwieden
 
| Großenwieden
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Groß Hegesdorf
 
| Apelern  
 
| Apelern  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 826: Line 1,001:
 
| Apelern
 
| Apelern
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Groß Nenndorf
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 831: Line 1,007:
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Buchen-Allee
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 836: Line 1,013:
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Gutehof
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 841: Line 1,019:
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Hohe Warte
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 846: Line 1,025:
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Hadessen
 
| Fischbeck  
 
| Fischbeck  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 851: Line 1,031:
 
| Fischbeck
 
| Fischbeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Haste
 
| Hohnhorst  
 
| Hohnhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 856: Line 1,037:
 
| Hohnhorst
 
| Hohnhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 861: Line 1,043:
 
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Lust, die
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 866: Line 1,049:
 
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Helsinghausen
 
| Hohnhorst  
 
| Hohnhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 871: Line 1,055:
 
| Hohnhorst
 
| Hohnhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Hessendorf
 
| Möllenbeck  
 
| Möllenbeck  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 876: Line 1,061:
 
| Möllenbeck
 
| Möllenbeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Heßlingen
 
| Fuhlen  
 
| Fuhlen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 881: Line 1,067:
 
| Fuhlen
 
| Fuhlen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Klein Heßlingen
 
| Fuhlen  
 
| Fuhlen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 886: Line 1,073:
 
| Fuhlen
 
| Fuhlen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Höfingen
 
| Fischbeck  
 
| Fischbeck  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 891: Line 1,079:
 
| Fischbeck
 
| Fischbeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Hohenrode
 
| Hohenrode  
 
| Hohenrode  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 896: Line 1,085:
 
| Hohenrode
 
| Hohenrode
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Horsten
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 901: Line 1,091:
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Hohnhorst
 
| Hohnhorst  
 
| Hohnhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 906: Line 1,097:
 
| Hohnhorst
 
| Hohnhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Mathe
 
| Hohnhorst  
 
| Hohnhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 911: Line 1,103:
 
| Hohnhorst
 
| Hohnhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Idensermoor
 
| Idensen  
 
| Idensen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 916: Line 1,109:
 
| Hohnhorst
 
| Hohnhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Niengraben
 
| Idensen  
 
| Idensen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 921: Line 1,115:
 
| Hohnhorst
 
| Hohnhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Kathrinhagen
 
| Kathrinhagen  
 
| Kathrinhagen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 926: Line 1,121:
 
| Kathrinhagen
 
| Kathrinhagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Kleinenwieden
 
| Großenwieden  
 
| Großenwieden  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 931: Line 1,127:
 
| Großenwieden
 
| Großenwieden
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Klein Hegesdorf
 
| Apelern  
 
| Apelern  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 936: Line 1,133:
 
| Apelern
 
| Apelern
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Klein Holtensen
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 941: Line 1,139:
 
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Klein Nenndorf
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 946: Line 1,145:
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Kohlenstedt
 
| Großenwieden  
 
| Großenwieden  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 951: Line 1,151:
 
| Großenwieden
 
| Großenwieden
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Krainhagen
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 956: Line 1,157:
 
| Obernkirchen
 
| Obernkirchen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Krankenhagen
 
| Exten & Silixen  
 
| Exten & Silixen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 961: Line 1,163:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Altes Feld
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 966: Line 1,169:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Bente
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 971: Line 1,175:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Eiergrund
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 976: Line 1,181:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Fichtengarten
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 981: Line 1,187:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Friedrichshöhe
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 986: Line 1,193:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Fuchsloch
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 991: Line 1,199:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Grosser Kroll
 
| Rinteln  
 
| Rinteln  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 996: Line 1,205:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Heger Berg
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,001: Line 1,211:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Heidelbecker Holz
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,006: Line 1,217:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Heilgenplatz
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,011: Line 1,223:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Kleiner Kroll
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,016: Line 1,229:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Silixenfeld
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,021: Line 1,235:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Strübensiek
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,026: Line 1,241:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Thie
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,031: Line 1,247:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Kreuzriehe
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,036: Line 1,253:
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Krückeberg
 
| Weibeck  
 
| Weibeck  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,041: Line 1,259:
 
| Weibeck
 
| Weibeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Langenfeld
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,046: Line 1,265:
 
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Liekwegen
 
| Sülbeck  
 
| Sülbeck  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,051: Line 1,271:
 
| Liekwegen
 
| Liekwegen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Lyhren
 
| Apelern  
 
| Apelern  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,056: Line 1,277:
 
| Apelern
 
| Apelern
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Rehbruchsmühle
 
| Apelern  
 
| Apelern  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,061: Line 1,283:
 
| Apelern
 
| Apelern
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Möllenbeck
 
| Möllenbeck  
 
| Möllenbeck  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,066: Line 1,289:
 
| Möllenbeck
 
| Möllenbeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Ohndorf
 
| Hohnhorst  
 
| Hohnhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,071: Line 1,295:
 
| Hohnhorst
 
| Hohnhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Ostendorf
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,076: Line 1,301:
 
| Deckbergen
 
| Deckbergen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Ottensen
 
| Beckedorf  
 
| Beckedorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,081: Line 1,307:
 
| Beckedorf
 
| Beckedorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Bradtmühle
 
| Hohnhorst  
 
| Hohnhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,086: Line 1,313:
 
| Hohnhorst
 
| Hohnhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Pötzen
 
| Fischbeck  
 
| Fischbeck  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,091: Line 1,319:
 
| Fischbeck
 
| Fischbeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Pötzer Landwehr
 
| Fischbeck  
 
| Fischbeck  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,096: Line 1,325:
 
| Fischbeck
 
| Fischbeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Poggenhagen
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,101: Line 1,331:
 
| Deckbergen
 
| Deckbergen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Raden
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,106: Line 1,337:
 
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Rannenberg
 
| Segelhorst  
 
| Segelhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,111: Line 1,343:
 
| Segelhorst
 
| Segelhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Ölbergen
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,116: Line 1,349:
 
| Segelhorst
 
| Segelhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Rehren, Amt Obernkirchen
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,121: Line 1,355:
 
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Aug der Heide
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,126: Line 1,361:
 
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| In der Heide
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,131: Line 1,367:
 
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Steinbecke
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,136: Line 1,373:
 
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Stemmenmühle
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,141: Line 1,379:
 
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Rehren, Amt Rodenberg
 
| Hohnhorst  
 
| Hohnhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,146: Line 1,385:
 
| Hohnhorst
 
| Hohnhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Nordbruch
 
| Hohnhorst  
 
| Hohnhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,151: Line 1,391:
 
| Hohnhorst
 
| Hohnhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Rehrwiehe
 
| Hohnhorst  
 
| Hohnhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,156: Line 1,397:
 
| Hohnhorst
 
| Hohnhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Reinsdorf
 
| Apelern  
 
| Apelern  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,161: Line 1,403:
 
| Apelern
 
| Apelern
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Rheinsen
 
| Heuerßen  
 
| Heuerßen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,166: Line 1,409:
 
| Rheinsen
 
| Rheinsen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Heidbrink
 
| Heuerßen  
 
| Heuerßen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,171: Line 1,415:
 
| Rheinsen
 
| Rheinsen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Reinebuld
 
| Heuerßen  
 
| Heuerßen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,176: Line 1,421:
 
| Rheinsen
 
| Rheinsen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Riehe
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,181: Line 1,427:
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Riepen
 
| Beckedorf  
 
| Beckedorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,186: Line 1,433:
 
| Beckedorf
 
| Beckedorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Röhrkasten
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,191: Line 1,439:
 
| Obernkirchen
 
| Obernkirchen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Rohden
 
| Segelhorst  
 
| Segelhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,196: Line 1,445:
 
| Segelhorst
 
| Segelhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Papiermühle
 
| Segelhorst  
 
| Segelhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,201: Line 1,451:
 
| Segelhorst
 
| Segelhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Forsthaus Roden
 
| Segelhorst  
 
| Segelhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,206: Line 1,457:
 
| Segelhorst
 
| Segelhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Sassenmühle
 
| Segelhorst  
 
| Segelhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,211: Line 1,463:
 
| Segelhorst
 
| Segelhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Rolfshagen
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,216: Line 1,469:
 
| Obernkirchen
 
| Obernkirchen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Auf dem Breinfelde
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,221: Line 1,475:
 
| Obernkirchen
 
| Obernkirchen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Auf dem Eisenhammer
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,226: Line 1,481:
 
| Obernkirchen
 
| Obernkirchen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Borsteler Bruch
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,231: Line 1,487:
 
| Deckbergen
 
| Deckbergen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Horsthof
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,236: Line 1,493:
 
| Obernkirchen
 
| Obernkirchen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Horstsieck
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,241: Line 1,499:
 
| Obernkirchen
 
| Obernkirchen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Hof Kattenbruch
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,246: Line 1,505:
 
| Deckbergen
 
| Deckbergen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Ostereiche
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,251: Line 1,511:
 
| Obernkirchen
 
| Obernkirchen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Schwarzemühle
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,256: Line 1,517:
 
| Obernkirchen
 
| Obernkirchen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Rumbeck
 
| Fuhlen  
 
| Fuhlen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,261: Line 1,523:
 
| Fuhlen
 
| Fuhlen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Saarbeck-Strücken
 
| Hohenrode & Exten  
 
| Hohenrode & Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,266: Line 1,529:
 
| Hohenrode
 
| Hohenrode
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Schermbeck
 
| Kleinbremen  
 
| Kleinbremen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,271: Line 1,535:
 
| Rinteln
 
| Rinteln
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Schöttlingen
 
| Lindhorst  
 
| Lindhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,276: Line 1,541:
 
| Beckedorf
 
| Beckedorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Eichenbruch
 
| Heuerßen  
 
| Heuerßen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,281: Line 1,547:
 
| Heuerßen
 
| Heuerßen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Eichhöfen
 
| Lindhorst  
 
| Lindhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,286: Line 1,553:
 
| Lindhorst
 
| Lindhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Schoholtensen
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,291: Line 1,559:
 
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Sundern
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,296: Line 1,565:
 
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Wierser Landwehr
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,301: Line 1,571:
 
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Segelhorst
 
| Segelhorst  
 
| Segelhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,306: Line 1,577:
 
| Segelhorst
 
| Segelhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Soldorf
 
| Apelern  
 
| Apelern  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,311: Line 1,583:
 
| Apelern
 
| Apelern
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Todenmann
 
| Eisbergen & Rinteln  
 
| Eisbergen & Rinteln  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,316: Line 1,589:
 
| Rinteln
 
| Rinteln
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Auf der Frankenburg
 
| Eisbergen  
 
| Eisbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,321: Line 1,595:
 
| Rinteln
 
| Rinteln
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Dankersen
 
| Eisbergen  
 
| Eisbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,326: Line 1,601:
 
| Rinteln
 
| Rinteln
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Papenbrink
 
| Eisbergen  
 
| Eisbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,331: Line 1,607:
 
| Rinteln
 
| Rinteln
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Uchtdorf
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,336: Line 1,613:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Herringerloh
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,341: Line 1,619:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Hilgenplatz
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,346: Line 1,625:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Volksen
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,351: Line 1,631:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Weseberg
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,356: Line 1,637:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Waltringhausen
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,361: Line 1,643:
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Forsthaus Bückethaler Landwehr
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,366: Line 1,649:
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Bückethaler Landwehr
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,371: Line 1,655:
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Weibeck
 
| Weibeck  
 
| Weibeck  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,376: Line 1,661:
 
| Weibeck
 
| Weibeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Welsede
 
| Segelhorst  
 
| Segelhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,381: Line 1,667:
 
| Segelhorst
 
| Segelhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Lehmbreite
 
| Segelhorst  
 
| Segelhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,386: Line 1,673:
 
| Segelhorst
 
| Segelhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Rehre
 
| Segelhorst  
 
| Segelhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,391: Line 1,679:
 
| Segelhorst
 
| Segelhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Sassenmühle
 
| Segelhorst  
 
| Segelhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,396: Line 1,685:
 
| Segelhorst
 
| Segelhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Wennenkamp
 
| Hohenrode  
 
| Hohenrode  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,401: Line 1,691:
 
| Hohenrode
 
| Hohenrode
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Passenstein
 
| Hohenrode  
 
| Hohenrode  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,406: Line 1,697:
 
| Hohenrode
 
| Hohenrode
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Westendorf
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,411: Line 1,703:
 
| Deckbergen
 
| Deckbergen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Echtringhausen
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,416: Line 1,709:
 
| Deckbergen
 
| Deckbergen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Westendorfter Landwehr
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,421: Line 1,715:
 
| Deckbergen
 
| Deckbergen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Westerwald
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,426: Line 1,721:
 
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Weickbolsen
 
| Weibeck  
 
| Weibeck  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,431: Line 1,727:
 
| Weibeck
 
| Weibeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Wiersen
 
| Apelern  
 
| Apelern  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,436: Line 1,733:
 
| Apelern
 
| Apelern
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Zersen
 
| Weibeck  
 
| Weibeck  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,441: Line 1,739:
 
| Weibeck
 
| Weibeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Bannsieksmühle
 
| Weibeck  
 
| Weibeck  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,446: Line 1,745:
 
| Weibeck
 
| Weibeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Pappmühle
 
| Weibeck  
 
| Weibeck  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,451: Line 1,751:
 
| Weibeck
 
| Weibeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Forsthaus Zersen
 
| Weibeck  
 
| Weibeck  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,456: Line 1,757:
 
| Weibeck
 
| Weibeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Bodenengern
 
| Segelhorst  
 
| Segelhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,461: Line 1,763:
 
| Segelhorst
 
| Segelhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Oberförsterei Haste
 
| Hohnhorst  
 
| Hohnhorst  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,466: Line 1,769:
 
| Hohnhorst
 
| Hohnhorst
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Forstgutsbezirk Hessisch Oldendorf
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,471: Line 1,775:
 
| Deckbergen
 
| Deckbergen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Forsthaus Auhagen
 
| Sachsenhagen  
 
| Sachsenhagen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 1,476: Line 1,781:
 
| Sachsenhagen
 
| Sachsenhagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Forsthaus Haste
 
| Sachsenhagen  
 
| Sachsenhagen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 1,481: Line 1,787:
 
| Sachsenhagen
 
| Sachsenhagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Schier
 
| Sachsenhagen  
 
| Sachsenhagen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 1,486: Line 1,793:
 
| Sachsenhagen
 
| Sachsenhagen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Koverden
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,491: Line 1,799:
 
| Deckbergen
 
| Deckbergen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Paschenburg
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,496: Line 1,805:
 
| Deckbergen
 
| Deckbergen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Schloss Schaumburg
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,501: Line 1,811:
 
| Deckbergen
 
| Deckbergen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Forsthaus Langenfeld
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,506: Line 1,817:
 
| Deckbergen
 
| Deckbergen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Forsthaus Schaumburg
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,511: Line 1,823:
 
| Deckbergen
 
| Deckbergen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Möllenbeck
 
| Möllenbeck  
 
| Möllenbeck  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,516: Line 1,829:
 
| Möllenbeck
 
| Möllenbeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Esserburg
 
| Möllenbeck  
 
| Möllenbeck  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,521: Line 1,835:
 
| Möllenbeck
 
| Möllenbeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Neelhof
 
| Steinbergen  
 
| Steinbergen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 1,526: Line 1,841:
 
| Steinbergen
 
| Steinbergen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Grosser Neelhof
 
| Steinbergen  
 
| Steinbergen  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
 
| Schaumburg-Lippe  
Line 1,531: Line 1,847:
 
| Steinbergen
 
| Steinbergen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Kleiner Neelhof
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Deckbergen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,536: Line 1,853:
 
| Deckbergen
 
| Deckbergen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Bad Nenndorf
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Bad Nenndorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,541: Line 1,859:
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
| Bad Nenndorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Nienfeld
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,546: Line 1,865:
 
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Oberförsterei Obernkirchen
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Obernkirchen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,551: Line 1,871:
 
| Obernkirchen
 
| Obernkirchen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Forsthaus Beckedorf
 
| Beckedorf  
 
| Beckedorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,556: Line 1,877:
 
| Beckedorf
 
| Beckedorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Forsthaus Kathrinhagen
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,561: Line 1,883:
 
| Hattendorf
 
| Hattendorf
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Gutsbezirk Rodenberg
 
| Rodenberg  
 
| Rodenberg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,566: Line 1,889:
 
| Rodenberg
 
| Rodenberg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Oberförsterei Rumbeck
 
| Bösingfeld  
 
| Bösingfeld  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,571: Line 1,895:
 
| Fuhlen
 
| Fuhlen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Gutshof Masch
 
| Rodenberg  
 
| Rodenberg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,576: Line 1,901:
 
| Rodenberg
 
| Rodenberg
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Dobbelstein
 
| Hohenrode  
 
| Hohenrode  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,581: Line 1,907:
 
| Hohenrode
 
| Hohenrode
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Forsthaus Goldbeck
 
| Fuhlen  
 
| Fuhlen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,586: Line 1,913:
 
| Fuhlen
 
| Fuhlen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Forsthaus Köhlerhütte
 
| Fuhlen  
 
| Fuhlen  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,591: Line 1,919:
 
| Fuhlen
 
| Fuhlen
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Taubenberg
 
| Exten  
 
| Exten  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,596: Line 1,925:
 
| Exten
 
| Exten
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Gutsbezirk Stau
 
| Fischbeck  
 
| Fischbeck  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
Line 1,601: Line 1,931:
 
| Fischbeck
 
| Fischbeck
 
|-
 
|-
 +
| Südhagen
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Hattendorf  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
| Grafschaft-Schaumburg  
 
|  
 
|  
| Hattendorf
+
|  
 +
Hattendorf  
 +
 
 +
 
 +
 
 
|-
 
|-
 
|  
 
|  
 
|}
 
|}
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +
 +
[[Category:Germany]]

Revision as of 21:13, 29 September 2010

Location

Evangelical Parish

County

Parish located

Civil Registration Office

Bückeburg Bückeburg Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Stadthagen Stadthagen Schaumburg-Lippe Stadthagen
Achum Vehlen Schaumburg-Lippe Achum
Ahnsen Vehlen Schaumburg-Lippe Ahnsen
Neumühlen Vehlen Schaumburg-Lippe Ahnsen
Widensen Vehlen Schaumburg-Lippe Ahnsen
Beeke Obernkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Beeke
Berenbusch Petzen Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Nordholz Petzen Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Bergdorf Vehlen Schaumburg-Lippe Bergdorf
Harrl Vehlen Schaumburg-Lippe Bergdorf
Buchholz Steinbergen Schaumburg-Lippe Buchholz
Cammer Frille Schaumburg-Lippe Westfalen Cammer
Eilsen Obernkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Bad Eilsen
Evesen Petzen Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Frille Frille Schaumburg-Lippe Westfalen Frille
Gelldorf Obernkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Gelldorf
Hackshorst Frille Schaumburg-Lippe Westfalen Frille
Heeßen Obernkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Heeßen
Helpsen Meerbeck & Obernkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Helpsen
Helpsen, Rittergut Meerbeck & Obernkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Helpsen
Hevesen Meinsen Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Jetenburg Bückeburg Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Kirchhorsten Sülbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Kirchhorsten
Levesen Obernkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Luhden Kleinbremen Schaumburg-Lippe Westfalen Bückeburg
Schermbeck Kleinbremen Schaumburg-Lippe Westfalen Bückeburg
Meinsen Meinsen Schaumburg-Lippe Meinsen
Müsingen Vehlen Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Petzen Petzen Schaumburg-Lippe Petzen
Röcke Petzen Schaumburg-Lippe Röcke
Rösehöfe Obernkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Rusbend Meinsen Schaumburg-Lippe Rusbend
Scheie Bückeburg Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Schierneichen Meinsen Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Selliendorf Kleinbremen Schaumburg-Lippe Westfalen Selliendorf
Knatensen Kleinbremen Schaumburg-Lippe Westfalen Selliendorf
Steinbergen Steinbergen Schaumburg-Lippe Steinbergen
Stemmen Obernkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Südhorsten Obernkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Sülbeck Sülbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Sülbeck
Tallensen Obernkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Echtdorf Obernkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Altseggebruch Obernkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Neuseggebruch Obernkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Deinsen Obernkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Brummershop Obernkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Vehlen Vehlen Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Warber Meinsen Schaumburg-Lippe Warber
Arensburg (Schloß), Gutsbezirk Steinbergen Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Baum, Gutsbezirk Frille Schaumburg-Lippe Westfalen Bückeburg
Harrl-Eilsen, Gutsbezirk Bückeburg & Obernkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Höckersau, Gutsbezirk Petzen Schaumburg-Lippe Petzen
Maschvorwerk, Gutsbezirk Bückeburg & Meinsen Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Altenhagen Altenhagen Schaumburg-Lippe Altenhagen
Bergkirchen Bergkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Bergkirchen
Enzen Meerbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Enzen
Hülshagen Lauenhagen Schaumburg-Lippe Hülshagen
Kobbensen Lindhorst Schaumburg-Lippe Kobbensen
Großenheidorn Steinhude Schaumburg-Lippe Großenheidorn
Krebshagen Stadthagen Schaumburg-Lippe Krebshagen
Habichthorst Probsthagen Schaumburg-Lippe Habichthorst
Blyinghausen Probsthagen Schaumburg-Lippe Habichthorst
Lauenhagen Lauenhagen Schaumburg-Lippe Lauenhagen
Hagenburg Altenhagen Schaumburg-Lippe Hagenburg
Lindhorst Lindhorst Schaumburg-Lippe Lindhorst
Hespe Meerbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Hespe
Hiddensen Meerbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Hespe
Lüdersfeld Lindhorst Schaumburg-Lippe Lindhorst
Heuerßen Heuerßen Schaumburg-Lippe Heuerßen
Meerbeck Meerbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Meerbeck
Hobbensen Meerbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Hobbensen
Hörkamp Stadthagen & Sülbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Hörkamp
Langenbruch Stadthagen & Sülbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Hörkamp
Niedernwöhren Meerbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Niedernwöhren
Nienbrügge Lauenhagen Schaumburg-Lippe Hülshagen
Niedernholz Lindhorst Schaumburg-Lippe Hülshagen
Nienstädt Sülbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Nienstädt
Schierbach Sülbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Nienstädt
Wackerfeld Sülbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Nienstädt
Schmalenbruch Bergkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Schmalenbruch
Windhorn Bergkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Schmalenbruch
Steinhude Steinhude Schaumburg-Lippe Steinhude
Nordsehl Meerbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Nordsehl
Obernwöhren Heuerßen Schaumburg-Lippe Obernwöhren
Habrichhausen Heuerßen Schaumburg-Lippe Obernwöhren
Volksdorf Meerbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Volksdorf
Kuckshagen Meerbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Volksdorf
Vornhagen Probsthagen Schaumburg-Lippe Vornhagen
Pollhagen Meerbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Pollhagen
Probsthagen Probsthagen Schaumburg-Lippe Probsthagen
Reinsen Heuerßen Schaumburg-Lippe Reinsen
Remeringhausen, Rittergut Heuerßen Schaumburg-Lippe Reinsen
Wendthagen Sülbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Wendthagen
Ehlen Sülbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Wendthagen
Wiedenbrügge Bergkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Schmalenbruch
Wölpinghausen Bergkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Wölpinghausen
Brandenburg, Gutsbezirk Meerbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Hagenburg
Landwehr, Gutsbezirk Meerbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Meerbeck
Lohhof, Gutsbezirk Heuerßen Schaumburg-Lippe Heuerßen
Brandshof, Gutsbezirk Sülbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Wendthagen
Gallhof, Gutsbezirk Meerbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Hagenburg
Sandfurt, Gutsbezirk Petzen Schaumburg-Lippe Petzen
Fasanenhof, Gutsbezirk Bückeburg & Meinsen Schaumburg-Lippe Bückeburg
Bruchhof, Gutsbezirk Sülbeck Schaumburg-Lippe Wendthagen
Hagenburg-Forst, Gutsbezirk Hagenburg Schaumburg-Lippe Hagenburg
Hagenburg-Wilhelmstein, Gutsbezirk Hagenburg Schaumburg-Lippe Hagenburg
Probsthagen-Lüdersfeld, Gutsbezirk Probsthagen Schaumburg-Lippe Probsthagen
Spiessingshol, Gutsbezirk Bergkirchen Schaumburg-Lippe Pollhagen
Hessisch Oldendorf Hessisch Oldendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hessisch Oldendorf
Obernkirchen Obernkirchen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Obernkirchen
Rinteln Rinteln Grafschaft-Schaumburg Rinteln
Rodenberg Rodenberg Grafschaft-Schaumburg Rodenberg
Sachsenhagen Sachsenhagen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Sachsenhagen
Röserheide Obernkirchen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Obernkirchen
Sandsteinbrüche Obernkirchen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Obernkirchen
Kleinbrunnen Rodenberg Grafschaft-Schaumburg Rodenberg
Windmühle Rodenberg Grafschaft-Schaumburg Rodenberg
Kahlen Sachsenhagen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Sachsenhagen
Ahe Steinbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Schaumburg-Lippe Grossenwieden
Algesdorf Rodenberg Grafschaft-Schaumburg Rodenberg
Altenhagen Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hattendorf
Duvenmühle Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hattendorf
Wormsthal Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hattendorf
Antendorf Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hattendorf
Apelern Apelern Grafschaft-Schaumburg Apelern
Auhagen Bergkirchen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Schaumburg-Lippe Sachsenhagen
Barksen Weibeck Grafschaft-Schaumburg Weibeck
Beckedorf Beckedorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Beckedorf
Bensen Fischbeck Grafschaft-Schaumburg Fischbeck
Allern Apelern Grafschaft-Schaumburg Apelern
Höhe Apelern Grafschaft-Schaumburg Apelern
Molkerei Apelern Grafschaft-Schaumburg Apelern
Riesenmühle Apelern Grafschaft-Schaumburg Apelern
Ziegelei bei Apelern Apelern Grafschaft-Schaumburg Apelern
Rähden Bergkirchen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Schaumburg-Lippe Sachsenhagen
Bernsen Deckbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Deckbergen
Borstel Deckbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Deckbergen
Deckbergen Deckbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Deckbergen
Bernser Eisenhammer Deckbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Deckbergen
Bernser Landwehr Deckbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Deckbergen
Engern Steinbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Schaumburg-Lippe Rinteln
Düdinghausen Bergkirchen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Schaumburg-Lippe Sachsenhagen
Escher Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hattendorf
Grafensteiner Höh Steinbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Schaumburg-Lippe Rinteln
Bültenbrink Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hattendorf
Exten Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Eisenhammer Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Klöpperkamp Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Ossenbecke Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Rothenmühle Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Fischbecker Knick Fischbeck Grafschaft-Schaumburg Fischbeck
Fischbecker Landwehr Fischbeck Grafschaft-Schaumburg Fischbeck
Fischbeck Fischbeck Grafschaft-Schaumburg Fischbeck
Friedrichsburg Fuhlen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Fuhlen
Friedrichshagen Fuhlen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Fuhlen
Friedrichswald Hohenrode Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hohenrode
Fuhlen Fuhlen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Fuhlen
Goldbeck Bösingfeld Grafschaft-Schaumburg Lippe Goldbeck
Klein Goldbeck Bösingfeld Grafschaft-Schaumburg Lippe Goldbeck
Nieder Goldbeck Bösingfeld Grafschaft-Schaumburg Lippe Goldbeck
Großenwieden Großenwieden Grafschaft-Schaumburg Großenwieden
Koverdensche Weide Großenwieden Grafschaft-Schaumburg Großenwieden
Groß Hegesdorf Apelern Grafschaft-Schaumburg Apelern
Groß Nenndorf Bad Nenndorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Bad Nenndorf
Buchen-Allee Bad Nenndorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Bad Nenndorf
Gutehof Bad Nenndorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Bad Nenndorf
Hohe Warte Bad Nenndorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Bad Nenndorf
Hadessen Fischbeck Grafschaft-Schaumburg Fischbeck
Haste Hohnhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hohnhorst
Hattendorf Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hattendorf
Lust, die Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hattendorf
Helsinghausen Hohnhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hohnhorst
Hessendorf Möllenbeck Grafschaft-Schaumburg Möllenbeck
Heßlingen Fuhlen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Fuhlen
Klein Heßlingen Fuhlen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Fuhlen
Höfingen Fischbeck Grafschaft-Schaumburg Fischbeck
Hohenrode Hohenrode Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hohenrode
Horsten Bad Nenndorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Bad Nenndorf
Hohnhorst Hohnhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hohnhorst
Mathe Hohnhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hohnhorst
Idensermoor Idensen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hannover Hohnhorst
Niengraben Idensen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hannover Hohnhorst
Kathrinhagen Kathrinhagen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Kathrinhagen
Kleinenwieden Großenwieden Grafschaft-Schaumburg Großenwieden
Klein Hegesdorf Apelern Grafschaft-Schaumburg Apelern
Klein Holtensen Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hattendorf
Klein Nenndorf Bad Nenndorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Bad Nenndorf
Kohlenstedt Großenwieden Grafschaft-Schaumburg Großenwieden
Krainhagen Obernkirchen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Obernkirchen
Krankenhagen Exten & Silixen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Altes Feld Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Bente Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Eiergrund Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Fichtengarten Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Friedrichshöhe Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Fuchsloch Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Grosser Kroll Rinteln Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Heger Berg Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Heidelbecker Holz Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Heilgenplatz Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Kleiner Kroll Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Silixenfeld Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Strübensiek Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Thie Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Kreuzriehe Bad Nenndorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Bad Nenndorf
Krückeberg Weibeck Grafschaft-Schaumburg Weibeck
Langenfeld Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hattendorf
Liekwegen Sülbeck Grafschaft-Schaumburg Schaumburg-Lippe Liekwegen
Lyhren Apelern Grafschaft-Schaumburg Apelern
Rehbruchsmühle Apelern Grafschaft-Schaumburg Apelern
Möllenbeck Möllenbeck Grafschaft-Schaumburg Möllenbeck
Ohndorf Hohnhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hohnhorst
Ostendorf Deckbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Deckbergen
Ottensen Beckedorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Beckedorf
Bradtmühle Hohnhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hohnhorst
Pötzen Fischbeck Grafschaft-Schaumburg Fischbeck
Pötzer Landwehr Fischbeck Grafschaft-Schaumburg Fischbeck
Poggenhagen Deckbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Deckbergen
Raden Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hattendorf
Rannenberg Segelhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Segelhorst
Ölbergen Deckbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Segelhorst
Rehren, Amt Obernkirchen Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hattendorf
Aug der Heide Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hattendorf
In der Heide Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hattendorf
Steinbecke Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hattendorf
Stemmenmühle Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hattendorf
Rehren, Amt Rodenberg Hohnhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hohnhorst
Nordbruch Hohnhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hohnhorst
Rehrwiehe Hohnhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hohnhorst
Reinsdorf Apelern Grafschaft-Schaumburg Apelern
Rheinsen Heuerßen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Schaumburg-Lippe Rheinsen
Heidbrink Heuerßen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Schaumburg-Lippe Rheinsen
Reinebuld Heuerßen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Schaumburg-Lippe Rheinsen
Riehe Bad Nenndorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Bad Nenndorf
Riepen Beckedorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Beckedorf
Röhrkasten Obernkirchen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Obernkirchen
Rohden Segelhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Segelhorst
Papiermühle Segelhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Segelhorst
Forsthaus Roden Segelhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Segelhorst
Sassenmühle Segelhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Segelhorst
Rolfshagen Obernkirchen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Obernkirchen
Auf dem Breinfelde Obernkirchen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Obernkirchen
Auf dem Eisenhammer Obernkirchen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Obernkirchen
Borsteler Bruch Deckbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Deckbergen
Horsthof Obernkirchen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Obernkirchen
Horstsieck Obernkirchen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Obernkirchen
Hof Kattenbruch Deckbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Deckbergen
Ostereiche Obernkirchen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Obernkirchen
Schwarzemühle Obernkirchen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Obernkirchen
Rumbeck Fuhlen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Fuhlen
Saarbeck-Strücken Hohenrode & Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hohenrode
Schermbeck Kleinbremen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Westfalen Rinteln
Schöttlingen Lindhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Schaumburg-Lippe Beckedorf
Eichenbruch Heuerßen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Schaumburg-Lippe Heuerßen
Eichhöfen Lindhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Lindhorst
Schoholtensen Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hattendorf
Sundern Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hattendorf
Wierser Landwehr Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hattendorf
Segelhorst Segelhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Segelhorst
Soldorf Apelern Grafschaft-Schaumburg Apelern
Todenmann Eisbergen & Rinteln Grafschaft-Schaumburg Westfalen Rinteln
Auf der Frankenburg Eisbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Westfalen Rinteln
Dankersen Eisbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Westfalen Rinteln
Papenbrink Eisbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Westfalen Rinteln
Uchtdorf Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Herringerloh Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Hilgenplatz Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Volksen Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Weseberg Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Waltringhausen Bad Nenndorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Bad Nenndorf
Forsthaus Bückethaler Landwehr Bad Nenndorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Bad Nenndorf
Bückethaler Landwehr Bad Nenndorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Bad Nenndorf
Weibeck Weibeck Grafschaft-Schaumburg Weibeck
Welsede Segelhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Segelhorst
Lehmbreite Segelhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Segelhorst
Rehre Segelhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Segelhorst
Sassenmühle Segelhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Segelhorst
Wennenkamp Hohenrode Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hohenrode
Passenstein Hohenrode Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hohenrode
Westendorf Deckbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Deckbergen
Echtringhausen Deckbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Deckbergen
Westendorfter Landwehr Deckbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Deckbergen
Westerwald Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hattendorf
Weickbolsen Weibeck Grafschaft-Schaumburg Weibeck
Wiersen Apelern Grafschaft-Schaumburg Apelern
Zersen Weibeck Grafschaft-Schaumburg Weibeck
Bannsieksmühle Weibeck Grafschaft-Schaumburg Weibeck
Pappmühle Weibeck Grafschaft-Schaumburg Weibeck
Forsthaus Zersen Weibeck Grafschaft-Schaumburg Weibeck
Bodenengern Segelhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Segelhorst
Oberförsterei Haste Hohnhorst Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hohnhorst
Forstgutsbezirk Hessisch Oldendorf Deckbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Deckbergen
Forsthaus Auhagen Sachsenhagen Schaumburg-Lippe Sachsenhagen
Forsthaus Haste Sachsenhagen Schaumburg-Lippe Sachsenhagen
Schier Sachsenhagen Schaumburg-Lippe Sachsenhagen
Koverden Deckbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Deckbergen
Paschenburg Deckbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Deckbergen
Schloss Schaumburg Deckbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Deckbergen
Forsthaus Langenfeld Deckbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Deckbergen
Forsthaus Schaumburg Deckbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Deckbergen
Möllenbeck Möllenbeck Grafschaft-Schaumburg Möllenbeck
Esserburg Möllenbeck Grafschaft-Schaumburg Möllenbeck
Neelhof Steinbergen Schaumburg-Lippe Steinbergen
Grosser Neelhof Steinbergen Schaumburg-Lippe Steinbergen
Kleiner Neelhof Deckbergen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Deckbergen
Bad Nenndorf Bad Nenndorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Bad Nenndorf
Nienfeld Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hattendorf
Oberförsterei Obernkirchen Obernkirchen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Obernkirchen
Forsthaus Beckedorf Beckedorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Beckedorf
Forsthaus Kathrinhagen Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hattendorf
Gutsbezirk Rodenberg Rodenberg Grafschaft-Schaumburg Rodenberg
Oberförsterei Rumbeck Bösingfeld Grafschaft-Schaumburg Lippe Fuhlen
Gutshof Masch Rodenberg Grafschaft-Schaumburg Rodenberg
Dobbelstein Hohenrode Grafschaft-Schaumburg Hohenrode
Forsthaus Goldbeck Fuhlen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Fuhlen
Forsthaus Köhlerhütte Fuhlen Grafschaft-Schaumburg Fuhlen
Taubenberg Exten Grafschaft-Schaumburg Exten
Gutsbezirk Stau Fischbeck Grafschaft-Schaumburg Fischbeck
Südhagen Hattendorf Grafschaft-Schaumburg

Hattendorf