Gazetteer of AnhaltEdit This Page

From FamilySearch Wiki

Revision as of 19:35, 23 June 2009 by NishimotoSR (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Gazetteer of Anhalt
LOCALITY DISTRICT DESCRIPTION LUTHERAN PARISH CIVIL RECORDS
Annenrode BA Gut Schielo Schielo
Aderstedt BE Kdorf Aderstedt Aderstedt               
Alexisbad BA Estab Harzgerode Harzgerode
Alickendorf BA Kdorf Alickendorf Alickendorf
Alteburg BA F.Ort Ballenstedt Ballenstedt
Alteburg BA F.Ort Gernrode Gernrode
Alten DS Kdorf Alten Alten
Altenburg BE Kdorf Altenburg Altenburg
Amesdorf BE Kdorf Amesdorf Amesdorf
Arensdorf CO Dorf Baasdorf Baasdorf
Asmustedt BA Gut Ballenstedt Ballenstedt
Baalberge BE Kdorf Baalberge Baalberge
Baasdorf CO Kdorf Baasdorf Baasdorf
Badeborn BA Kdorf Badeborn Badeborn
Badetz ZE Gut Niederlepte Niederlepte
Badetzerteichhaus ZE Estab Steckby Steckby
Badewitz ZE Kdorf Deetz Deetz
Bärenrode BA Gut Güntersberge Güntersberge
Bärenthoren ZE Vrwrk Straguth Polenzko
Ballenstedt BA F.Rev.
Ballenstedt BA Stadt Ballenstedt 2 Ballenstedt
Berensdorf ZE F.Rev.
Berensdorf ZE Vrwrk Rosslau Rosslau
Bergfrieden ZE Gut Weiden Weiden
Bernburg BE F.Rev.
Bernburg BE Stadt Bernburg 5 Bernburg
Berting DS Estab Vockerode Vockerode
Berwitz CO Gut Dohndorf Dohndorf
Bias ZE Kdorf Eichholz Eichholz
Biendorf CO Kdorf Biendorf Biendorf
Biether ZE F. Ort Rosslau Rosslau
Bobbau CO Gut Wulfen Wulfen
Bobbau DS Kdorf Jessnitz Bobbau
Bobbe CO Vrwrk Wulfen Wulfen
Bone ZE Dkorf Bone Bone
Bonitz ZE Kdorf Bone Bone
Borgesdorf BE Gut Gramsdorf in Sachsen Gerbitz
Bornum ZE Kdorf Bornum Bornum
Brachmeierei DS Vrwrk Dessau Dessau
Bräsen ZE Dorf Weiden Weiden
Brambach DS F.Ort Quellendorf Quellendorf
Brambach ZE Kdorf Brambach Neeken
Brandhorst DS Dorf Oranienbaum Oranienbaum
Breesen CO Dorf Reupzig Reupzig
Bründel BE Gut Plötzkau Plötzkau
Buhlendorf ZE Dorf Lindau Lindau
Buko ZE Kdorf Buko Buko
Bullenstedt BE Dorf Ilberstedt Ilberstedt
Buro ZE Kdorf Klieken Klieken
Buschkrug ZE Estab Klieken Klieken
Cattau CO Dorf Gröbzig Gröbzig
Cobbelsdorf ZE R. Rev.
Cobbelsdorf ZE Dorf Koselitz Koselitz
Cölbigk BE Gut Ilberstedt Ilberstedt
Cörmigk CO Kdorf Cörmigk Cörmigk
Cöselitz ZE Kdorf Cöselitz Cöselitz
Cöslitz CO Kdorf Schortewitz Schortewitz
Cöthen CO Stadt Cöthen 2 Cöthen
Cosa CO Dorf Prosigk Prosigk
Coswig ZE F. Rev.
Coswig ZE Stadt Coswig Coswig
Crüchern CO Kdorf Biendorf Biendorf
Deetz ZE Kdorf Deetz Deetz
Dellnau DS Dorf Pötnitz Pötnitz
Dessau DS F.Rev.
Dessau DS Stadt Dessau 6 Dessau
Diepzig CO Kdorf Diebzig Diebzig
Diesdorf DS Dorf Quellendorf Quellendorf
Dobritz ZE Kdorf Grimme Grimme
Döhndorf CO Kdorf Döhndorf Döhndorf
Dornburg ZE Dkorf Dornburg Dornburg
Dröbel BE Kdorf Dröbel Dröbel
Drohndorf BE Dkorf Drohndorf Drohndorf
Drosa CO Kdorf Drosa Drosa
Düben ZE Kdorf Zieko Zieko
Edderitz CO Kdorf Edderitz Edderitz
Eichholz ZE Kdorf Eichholz Eichholz
Elbhaus ZE Estab Steutz Steutz
Elbterasse DS Estab Wörlitz Wörlitz
Elsdorf CO Kdorf Pissdorf Elsdorf
Elsnigk DS Kdorf Scheuder Scheuder
Felsenkeller BA Estab Ballenstedt Ballenstedt
Fernsdorf CO Kdorf Gnetsch Gnetsch
Fluor BA Estab Siptenfelde Siptenfelde
Frassdorf DS Dorf Reupzig Reupzig
Freckleben BE Kdorf Freckleben Freckleben
Frenz CO Kdorf Wörbzig Wörbzig
Friederickenberg ZE F. Ort Niederlepte Niederlepte
Friederikenberg ZE F. Ort Steckby Steckby
Friedrichsdorf DS Dorf Reupzig Reupzig
Friedrichshammer 1 BA Estab Harzgerode Harzgerode
Friedrichshammer 2 BA Estab Harzgerode Harzgerode
Friedrichshammer 3 BA Estab Harzgerode Harzgerode
Friedrichshammer 4 BA Estab Ballenstedt Ballenstedt
Friedrichshöhe BA Kolon Güntersberge Güntersberge
Frose BA Kdorf Frose Frose
Fürst Viktor BA Estab Neudorf Neudorf
Gänsefurth BE Gut Hecklingen Hecklingen
Gahrendorf CO Gut Gross Weissandt Gross Weissandt
Garitz ZE Kdorf Natho Natho
Gerbitz BE Dorf Gramsdorf in Sachsen Gerbitz
Gerlebogk CO Dorf Cörmigk Cörmigk
Gernrode BA F. Rev.
Gernrode BA Stadt Gernrode Gernrode
Geuz CO Dorf Gross Paschleben Gross Paschleben
Giersleben BE Kdorf Giersleben Giersleben
Glauzig CO Kdorf Görzig * Görzig
Gnetsch BE Vrwrk Baalberge + Roschwitz Baalberge
Gnetsch ZE Kdorf Gnetsch Gnetsch
Gödnitz ZE Kdorf Gödnitz Gödnitz
Gölzau CO Dorf Gross Weissandt Gross Weissandt
Göritz ZE Kdorf Köselitz Köselitz
Görzig CO Kdorf Görzig Görzig
Gohrau DS Dorf Horstdorf Rehsen
Gollbogen ZE Gut Straguth Straguth
Golmenglin ZE F. Ort Grimme Grimme
Griebo ZE Kdorf Coswig Coswig
Griesen DS Dorf Wörlitz Wörlitz
Grimme ZE Kdorf Grimme Grimme
Grimschleben BE Gut Nienburg (St. Johannes) Nienburg
Grochewitz ZE Kdorf Buko Buko
Gröbzig CO Stadt Gröbzig Gröbzig
Gröna BE Kdorf Gröna Gröna
Gross Alsleben BA Stadt Gross Alsleben Gross Alsleben
Gross Badegast CO Kdorf Gross Badegast Gross Badegast
Gross Kühnau DS F. Rev.
Gross Kühnau DS Kdorf Alten * Gross Kühnau
Gross Mühlingen BE Kdorf Gross Mühlingen Gross Mühlingen
Gross Paschleben CO Kdorf Gross Paschleben Gross Paschleben
Gross Poley BE Kdorf Gross Poley Gross Poley
Gross Weissandt CO Kdorf Gross Weissandt Gross Weissandt
Gross Wirschleben BE Kdorf Plötzkau Gross Wirschleben
Gross Wülknitz CO Kdorf Klein Wülknitz Klein Wülknitz
Grünehof DS Vrwrk Wörlitz Wörlitz
Güntersberge BA F. Rev.
Güntersberge BA Stadt Güntersberge Güntersberge
Güsten BE Stadt Güsten Güsten
Gustav Adolf DS Estab Pötnitz Jönitz
Hänichen BA Gut Siptenfelde Harzgerode
Hagendorf ZE Dorf Grimme Grimme
Hagenthale BA F. Ort Gernrode Gernrode
Haideburg DS F. Rev.
Harzgerode BA F. Rev.
Harzgerode BA Stadt Harzgerode Harzgerode
Harzwinkel ZE F. Ort Bornum Bornum
Haserfeld BA F. Ort Gernrode Gernrode
Hecklingen BE Kdorf Hecklingen Hecklingen
Heidekrug DS Gut Thurland Thurland
Herzwinkel ZE F. Ort Bornum Bornum
Hinsdorf DS Kdorf Quellendorf Quellendorf
Hohen Erxleben BE Kdorf Rathmannsdorf Hohen Erxleben
Hohenlepte ZE Kdorf Niederlepte Niederlepte
Hohnsdorf CO Kdorf Hohnsdorf Hohnsdorf
Hohsdorf CO Dorf Merzin Merzin
Holland CO Estab Cöthen Cöthen
Horstdorf DS Kdorf Horstdorf Horstdorf
Hoyersdorf DS Dorf Tornau Tornau
Hoym BA Stadt Hoym Hoym
Hubertusberg ZE Estab Wörpen Möllendorf
Hundeluft ZE F. Rev.
Hundeluft ZE Kdorf Weiden * Weiden
Ilbersdorf CO Kdorf Dohndorf Dohndorf
Ilberstedt BE Kdorf Ilberstedt Ilberstedt
Jeber ZE Dorf Weiden Weiden
Jessnitz DS Stadt Jessnitz Jessnitz
Jonitz DS Kdorf Pötnitz Jonitz
Jütrichau ZE Kdorf Wertlau * Wertlau
Kakau DS Dorf Oranienbaum Oranienbaum
Kappen DS F. Ort Oranienbaum + Sollnitz Sollnitz
Kerchau ZE Kdorf Lindau Lindau
Kermen ZE Kdorf Steckby Steckby
Kirchenholz BA F. Ort Neudorf Neudorf
Kleckewitz DS Kdorf Kleckewitz Kleckewitz
Klein Alsleben BA Kdorf Klein Alsleben Gross Alsleben
Klein Badegast CO Kdorf Gross Badegast Gross Badegast
Klein Elsdorf CO Gut Gross Weissandt Gross Weissandt
Kleiner Busch ZE F. Ort Deetz Deetz
Klein Kühnau DS Dorf Alten * Gross Kühnau
Klein Kühnau DS Vrwrk Dessau Dessau
Klein Leipzig DS Dorf Thurland Thurland
Klein Leitzkau ZE Kdorf Bornum Bornum
Klein Möhlau DS Dorf Zschornewitz * in Sachsen Kleckewitz
Klein Mühlingen BE Kdorf Klein Mühlingen Klein Mühlingen
Klein Paschleben CO Kdorf Klein Paschleben Klein Paschleben
Klein Poley BE Dorf Gross Poley Gross Poley
Klein Schierstedt BE Kdorf Klein Schierstedt Klein Schierstedt
Klein Weissandt CO Dorf Gross Weissandt Gross Weissandt
Klein Wirschleben BE Dorf Baalberge Baalberge
Klein Wülknitz CO Kdorf Klein Wülknitz Klein Wülknitz
Klein Zerbst CO Dorf Oster Nienburg Oster Nienburg
Klepzig CO Kdorf Cöthen Cöthen
Kleutsch DS Dorf Oranienbaum Sollnitz
Klieken ZE KDorf Klieken Klieken
Kochstedt DS Dorf Alten Kochstedt
Körnitz DS Dorf Reupzig Reupzig
Köselitz ZE KDorf Köselitz Köselitz
Kohlenschacht BA Estab Ballenstedt Ballenstedt
Krakau ZE Dorf Natho Krakau
Kuhberge ZE Dorf Lindau Lindau
Langenberg BA F. Ort Neudorf Neudorf
Latdorf BE Kdorf Latdorf Latdorf
Lausigk DS Kdorf Lausigk Libbesdorf
Leau BE Kdorf Leau/preusslitz Leau
Lennewitz CO Dorf Radegast Radegast
Leopoldshall BE Kdorf Leopoldshall Leopoldshall
Leps ZE Dorf Eichholz Eichholz
Libbesdorf DS Kdorf Lausigk Libbesdorf
Libehna CO Dorf Prosigk Prosigk
Libehna, Schloss DS Schlo Kleckewitz Kleckewitz
Lienberg DS Estab Vockerode Vockerode
Lietzo ZE Dorf Lindau Lindau
Lindau ZE F. Rev.
Lindau ZE Stadt Lindau Lindau
Lindenberg BA Dorf Siptenfelde Siptenfelde
Lingenau DS Dorf Tornau Tornau
Locherau CO Dorf Prosigk Prosigk
Louisium DS F. Ort Pötnitz Jonitz
Luko ZE Kdorf Zieko Luko
Luso ZE Kdorf Bone Bone
Maasdorf CO Kdorf Reinsdorf Reinsdorf
Mägdesprung BA Kdorf Harzgerode Harzgerode
Mägdesprung Ostharz BA F. Ort Harzgerode Harzgerode
Mägdesprung Alte Schulte BA Estab Ballenstedt Ballenstedt
Marke DS Dorf Thurland Thurland
Mehringen BE Kdorf Mehringen Mehringen
Meilendorf DS Kdorf Reupzig Reupzig
Meinsdorf ZE Dorf Mühlstedt Meinsdorf
Meiseberg BA F. Ort Ballenstedt Ballenstedt
Merzien/Merzin CO Kdorf Merzin Merzin
Möllensdorf ZE Kdorf Wörpen Möllensdorf
Möllshutte DS Estab Oranienbaum + Sollnitz Sollnitz
Mölz CO Dorf Gross Paschleben Gross Paschleben
Mosigkau DS Kdorf Mosigkau Mosigkau
Mosigkauer Heide DS F. Rev.
Mühlbergsteger DS Estab Wörlitz Wörlitz
Mühlsdorf ZE Kdorf Mühlstedt Mühlstedt
Mühlstedt ZE Kdorf Mühlstedt Mühlstedt
Mühro ZE Kdorf Straguth Polenzko
München-Nienburg BE Stadt Nienburg Nienburg
Münsterberg DS Vrwrk Wörlitz Wörlitz
Natho ZE Kdorf Natho Natho
Naundorf v.d. Heide DS Dorf Lausigk Libbesdorf
Naundorf by Dessau DS Dorf Pötnitz Jonitz
Nedlitz ZE Kdorf Deetz Deetz
Neeken ZE Kdorf Brambach Neeken
Neudorf BA Kdorf Neudorf Neudorf
Neudorf Schielo BA F. Rev.
Neundorf BE Kdorf Neundorf Neundorf
Neunfinger BE Dorf Biendorf Biendorf
Neuwülknitz DS Gut Dessau Dessau
Niebermarke DS F. Ort Jessnitz Jessnitz
Niederlepte ZE Kdorf Niederlepte Niederlepte
Nienburg a/d Saale BE Stadt Nienburg 2 Nienburg
Niesau DS Dorf Alten Raguhn
Nutha ZE Kdorf Nutha Nutha
Ober Peissen BE Dorf Unter Peissen in Sachsen Ober Peissen
Oberhof ZE Vrwrk Klieken Klieken
Opperode BA Kdorf Opperode Opperode
Oranienbaum DS Stadt Oranienbaum 2 Oranienbaum
Oranienbaum Pötnitz DS F. Rev.
Osmarsleben BE Kdorf Osmarsleben Osmarsleben
Ostercöthen CO Estab Cöthen Cöthen
Ostergrundmühle BA Estab Ballenstedt Ballenstedt
Oster Nienburg CO Kdorf Oster Nienburg Oster Nienburg
Pakendorf ZE Dorf Eichholz Eichholz
Pfaffendorf CO Dorf Gröbzig Gröbzig
Pfitzdorf CO Dorf Dohndorf Dohndorf
Pfriemsdorf CO Dorf Gross Badegast Gross Badegast
Piethen CO Kdorf Piethen Edderitz
Pilsenhöhe CO Estab Baasdorf Baasdorf
Pissdorf CO Kdorf Pissdorf Elsdorf
Plömnitz CO Dorf Preusslitz Leau
Plötzkau BE Kdorf Plötzkau Plötzkau
Pobzig BE Dorf Gramsdorf Gramsdorf
Pötnitz DS Kdorf Pötnitz Pötnitz
Polenzko ZE Kdorf Straguth Polenzko
Porst CO Dorf Pissdorf Cöthen
Preusslitz CO Kdorf Preusslitz Preusslitz
Priessdorf CO Dorf Schortewitz Schortewitz
Prosigk CO Kdorf Prosigk Prosigk
Pülzig ZE Kdorf Köselitz Köselitz
Pulspforde ZE Kdorf Bone Bone
Quast ZE Dorf Lindau Lindau
Quellendorf DS Kdorf Quellendorf Quellendorf
Radegast CO Stadt Radegast Radegast
Radisleben BA Kdorf Radisleben Radisleben
Ragösen ZE Kdorf Natho Krakau
Raguhn DS Stadt Raguhn Raguhn
Ramberg BA F. Rev.
Rathmannsdorf BE Kdorf Rathmannsdorf Rathmannsdorf
Rathsbruch ZE Kolon Natho Krakau
Rauholz BA Estab Ballenstedt Ballenstedt
Rehsen DS Kdorf Rehsen Rehsen
Reinsdorf CO Kdorf Reinsdorf Reinsdorf
Reinstedt BA Kdorf Reinstedt Reindstedt
Reppichau DS Kdorf Mosigkau Mosigkau
Retzau DS Dorf Raguhn Raguhn
Reuden ZE Kdorf Grimme Grimme
Reupzig DS Kdorf Reupzig Reupzig
Rieder BA Kdorf Rieder Rieder
Riesigk DS Kdorf Horstdorf Horstdorf
Riessdorf CO Kdorf Gnetsch Gnetsch
Rietzmeck ZE Kdorf Steutz Steutz
Rinkenmühle BA Estab Neudorf Neudorf
Roda BE Vrwrk Sandersleben Sandersleben
Rodebille DS Vrwrk Dessau Dessau
Rodleben ZE Kdorf Rosslau * Rosslau
Röhrkopf BA F. Ort Ballenstedt Ballenstedt
Rohndorf CO Dorf Görzig Görzig
Roschwitz BE Kdorf Baalberge * Baalberge
Rosefeld DS Kdorf Scheuder Scheuder
Rosenwiesche DS F. Ort Wörlitz Wörlitz
Rossdorf DS Dorf Jessnitz Nessnitz
Rosslau ZE F. Rev.
Rosslau ZE Stadt Rosslau Rosslau
Rotall ZE F. Ort Rosslau Rosslau
Rothehaus DS Vrwrk Wörlitz Wörlitz
Rothehof DS Gut Wörlitz Wörlitz
Salegast DS F. Rev.
Salegaster Aue DS F. Ort Jessnitz Jessnitz
Salmuthshof BE Gut Giersleben Giersleben
Sandersleben BE Stadt Sandersleben Sandersleben
Schackenthal BE Dorf Schackstedt Schackstedt
Schackstedt BE Kdorf Schackstedt Schackstedt
Scheerensteig BA F. Ort Ballenstedt Ballenstedt
Scheuder DS Kdorf Scheuder Scheuder
Schielo BA F. Ort Neudorf Neudorf
Schielo BA F. Ort Neudorf Neudorf
Schielo BA Kirchdorf Schielo Schielo
Schillingsbusch DS F. Ort Oranienbaum and Sollnitz Sollnitz
Schlangengrube ZE Estab Rosslau Rosslau
Schleesen ZE F. Ort Buko Serno
Schlepke ZE Estab Rosslau Rosslau
Schlepke ZE F. Ort Zieko Luko
Schneidemühle BA Estab Ballenstedt Ballenstedt
Schönitz DS Dorf Horstdorf Horstdorf
Scholitz DS Dorf Pötnitz Pötnitz
Schortewitz CO Kdorf Schortewitz Schortewitz
Schwarzer Stamm DS F. Ort Oranienbaum and Sollntiz Sollnitz
Schwedenhaus DS Estab Pötnitz Jonitz
Selkemühle BA F. Ort Ballenstedt Ballenstedt
Senst ZE Dkorf Köselitz Köselitz
Serno ZE F. Rev.
Serno ZE Kdorf Buko Serno
Sibbesdorf CO Vrwrk Oster Nienburg Oster Nienburg
Siebenhausen DS Dorf Jessnitz Bobbau
Siegelitzer Berg DS Estab Vockerode Vockerode
Silberhütte BA Estab Harzgerode Harzgerode
Siptenfelde BA Kdorf Siptenfelde Siptenfelde
Sixdorf CO Vrwrk Cörmigk Cörmigk
Sollnitz DS F. Rev.
Sollnitz DS Kdorf Oranienbaum * Sollnitz
Sorge ZE Vrwrk Lindau Lindau
Speckinge DS F. Ort Alten Kochstedt
Spiegelhaus BA Estab Ballenstedt Ballenstedt
Spitzberg ZE F. Ort Mühlstedt Mühlstedt
Stackelitz ZE Kdorf Weiden Weiden
Steckby ZE Kdorf Steckby Steckby
Steinbrücken BA Gut Schielo Schielo
Steinfurth DS Gut Jessnitz Bobbau
Sternhaus BA Gut Gernrode Gernrode
Sternhause BA F. Ort Ballenstedt Ballenstedt
Steutz ZE Kdorf Steutz Steutz
Storkau DS Dorf Reupzig Reupzig
Straguth ZE Kdorf Straguth Straguth
Streetz ZE Kdorf Mühlstedt Mühlstedt
Strinum ZE Kdorf Strinum Strinum
Stufenberg BA F. Ort Gernrode Gernrode
Thiessen ZE Kdorf Natho * Natho
Thurau CO Kdorf Klein Paschleben* Klein Paschleben
Thurland DS Kdorf Thurland Thurland
Tilkerode BA Kdorf Schielo Schielo
Törten DS Kdorf Alten Kochstedt
Tornau DS Kdorf Tornau Tornau
Tornau ZE Gut Rosslau Rosslau
Trebbichau a/d Fuhne CO Dorf Hohnsdorf Hohnsdorf
Trebbichau bei Wulfen DS Kdorf Oster Nienburg Oster Nienburg
Trinum CO Kdorf Gross Paschleben Gross Paschleben
Trüben ZE Kdorf Bornum * Bornum
Uhlenstein BA F. Ort Gernrode Gernrode
Unterforst DS F. Ort Wörlitz Wörlitz
Unterwiederstedt BE Kdorf Sandersleben * Sandersleben
Viktorshöhe BA F. Ort Gernrode Gernrode
Vockerode DS Kdorf Vockerode Vockerode
Volkmannrode BA F. Ort Neudorf Neudorf
Vor Der Heide DS F. Rev.
Wadendorf CO Kdorf Radegast Radegast
Wahlsdorf ZE Kdorf Wörpen Möllensdorf
Waldau BE GUT Bernburg Bernburg
Wallwilzhafen DS GUT Dessau Dessau
Warmsdorf BE Kdorf Amesdorf * Amesdorf
Weddegast BE Gut Latdorf Gross Poley
Wedlitz BE Kdorf Wedlitz Wedlitz
Wegehaus BA Estab Neudorf Neudorf
Wehlau CO Gut Radegast Radegast
Weiden ZE Kdorf Weiden Weiden
Wenndorf CO Gut Löbnitz Dohndorf
Werder ZE Vrwrk Klieken Klieken
Werdershausen CO Dorf Gröbzig Gröbzig
Wertlau ZE Kdorf Wertlau Wertlau
Wiendorf CO Kdorf Cörmigk Cörmigk
Wilhelmshöhe BA F. Ort Ballenstedt Ballenstedt
Wilhelmshof BA F. Ort Ballenstedt Ballenstedt
Wispitz BE Kdorf Wispitz Wedlitz
Wörbzig CO Kdorf Wörbzig Wörbzig
Wörlitz DS F. Rev.
Wörlitz DS Stadt Wörlitz Wörlitz
Wörpen ZE Kdorf Wörpen Möllensdorf
Wohlsdorf CO Kdorf Biendorf * Biendorf
Würflau CO Dorf Oster Nienburg Oster Nienburg
Wuflen CO Kdorf Wulfen Wulfen
Zabitz CO Dorf Klein Paschleben Klein Paschleben
Zehbitz CO Kdorf Radegast Radegast
Zehmigkau DS Dorf Reupzig Reupzig
Zehmitz CO Dorf Radegast Radegast
Zehringen CO Kdorf Gross Badegast Gross Badegast
Zepzig BE Vrwrk Baalberge + Roschwitz Baalberge
Zerbst ZE Stadt Zerbst 4 Zerbst
Zernitz ZE Kdorf Strinum Strinum
Zeundorf CO Dorf Schortewitz Schortewitz
Ziebigk CO Dorf Prosigk Prosigk
Ziebigk DS Dorf Alten * Gross Kühnau
Zieko ZE Kdorf Zieko Zieko

Please click here for Other Religions:


 

Need wiki, indexing, or website help? Contact our product teams.


Did you find this article helpful?

You're invited to explain your rating on the discussion page (you must be signed in).