Magdeburg Street Guide

From FamilySearch Wiki
(Redirected from Register)
Jump to: navigation, search
Magdeburg Parish Register

Magdeburg Street Guide

STREET NAME

EVAN. PARISH

CATH. PARISH

CIVIL REGISTRATION
DISTRICT

Abend Nicolai Agnes 4
Acker Ambrosi Marien 2
Adalbert Cracau Propstei 1
Adelheidring Paulus Propstei 1
Aders Nicolai Agnes 4
Adolf Fermersleben Norbert 6
Agneswerder Nicolai Agnes 4
Agneten Martins Agnes 4
Agnetenplatz Martins Agnes 4
Ahornweg Gertraud Marien 3
Akazien Rothensee Agnes 5
Albert Löber Diesdorf Propstei 1
Albrecht Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Alemann 1-4 Nicolai Agnes 1
Alemann 10-13 Katharinen Agnes 1
Alexander Nicolai Agnes 4
Alfred Ambrosi Marien 2
Alfred Privat Fermersleben Norbert 3
Alvensleben Ambrosi Marien 2
Ambrosiusplatz Ambrosi Marien 2
Ammensleber Paulus Probstei 1
Amsdor Ambrosi Marien 2
Amselsteg Nicolai Agnes 4
An der Lake Luther Propstei 1
An der Steinkuhle Paulus Propstei 1
Andreas Kritzmann Katharinen Propstei 1
Anger Nicolai Agnes 4
Anger Privatweg Lemsdorf Propstei 4
Anger, Verlängerte Nicolai Agnes 4
Anhalt Dom Probstei 1
Anker Nicolai Agnes 4
Anna Paulus Propstei 1
Annaberg Cracau Propstei 1
Ansbacher Martins Agnes 4
Anstalt Salbke Johannes 6
Apfel Johannis Propstei 1
Arkona Johannis Propstei 1
Arndt Paulus Propstei 1
Arnold Knoblauch Salbke Johannes 6
Artillerie Luther Propstei 1
Aschersleben Fermersleben Norbert 6
Ashkanischer Jacobi Propstei 1
Asternweg Lemsdorf Marien 2
Aue Nicolai Agnes 4
Augusta Dom Propstei 1
Babelsberger Cracau Propstei 1
Bäcker Salbke Johannes 6
Bade Johannis Propstei 1
Badeteich Rothensee Agnes 5
Bahn Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Bahnhof 1-23, 56-57 Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Bahnhof 24-55B Dom Propstei 1
Bahnhof Cracau Cracau Propstei 1
Bahnhof Neustadt Martins Agnes 4
Bahnhof Röthensee Rothensee Agnes
Bahrendorfer Ambrosi Marien
Bake Paulus Propstei
Ballenstedter Lemsdorf Marien
Banck Nicolai Agnes
Band Katharinen Propstei
Baensch Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Barbara Ambrosi Agnes 2
Barleber Nicolai Agnes 4
Barleber Chaussee Nicolai Agnes 4
Bär Heilige Geist Norbert 1
Basedow Gertraud Propstei 3
Bassermann Cracau Propstei 1
Bauernwerder Nicolai Agnes 4
Baumschulen Priv. Nicolai Agnes 4
Beaumont Katharinen Propstei 1
Beethoven Katharinen Propstei 1
Bellforter Paulus Propstei 1
Bellforter Privat Paulus Propstei 1
Benedictiner Gertraud Norbert 3
Bennigsen Cracau Propstei 1
Berg Ambrosi Marien 2
Berliner Heilige Geist Propstei 1
Berliner Chaussee Cracau Propstei 1
Bernburger Gertraud Norbert 6
Berta Ambrosi Marien 2
Berthold Privat Gertraud Marien 3
Bethanien Cracau Propstei 1
Beyendorfer Salbke Johannes 6
Bibelgasse Johannis Propstei 1
Biberweg Salbke Johannes 6
Biederitz, Forst ---------------- Propstei 1
Biederitzer Weg Cracau Propstei 1
Birkenweg Gertraud Marien 3
Birkenweiler Nicolai Agnes 4
Birkenweiler Siedlung Nicolai Agnes
Birnenweg Lemsdorf Marien 2
Bismarck Dom Propstei 1
Blankenburger Lemsdorf Marien 2
Blauebeil Jacobi Propstei 1
Bleckenburg Gertraud Norbert 3
Blücher Dom Propstei 1
Blumen Salbke Johannes 6
Blumenthal Dom Propstei 1
Bode Lemsdorf Marien 2
Bödiker Martins Agnes 4
Bölcke Cracau Propstei 1
Börde Paulus Propstei 1
Boese Privatweg Prester Propstei 1
Bötticher 1-28, Jacobi Propstei 1
Bötticher 29-46 Martins Propstei 1
Bötticherplatz Jacobi Propstei 1
Brandenburg Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Brändströmweg Cracau Propstei 1
Brandt Cracau Propstei 1
Brauerei Gertraud Norbert 3
Braunehirsch Katharinen Propstei 9
Braunschweiger Ambrosi Marien 2
Bredow Luther Propstei 1
Breite Dom Propstei 1
Breiterweg 1-5 Dom Propstei 1
Breiterweg 5-40, 43 Heilige Geist Propstei 1
Breiterweg 41-42, 44-70 Johannis Propstei 1
Breiterweg 71-140 Katharinen Propstei 1
Breiterweg 141-195 Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Breiterweg 195-273 Dom Propstei 1
Brennecke Ambrosi Marien 2
Bromberger Cracau Propstei 1
Brück Luther Propstei 1
Brücktor Johannis Propstei 1
Brüder Nicolai Agnes 4
Brunner Ambrosi Marien 2
Bruno-Wille Paulus Propstei 1
Buchenweg Gertraud Marien 3
Buckauer Ambrosi Marien 2
Buckauer Tor Dom Propstei 1
Budenberg Gertraud Norbert 3
Bülow Salbke Johannes 6
Bunsen Nicolai Agnes 4
Bunterweg Lemsdorf Marien 2
Burchard Cracau Propstei 1
Burg Diesdorf Propstei 1
Bürger Paulus Propstei 1
Buschfeld Rothensee Agnes 5
Buttergasse Johannis Propstei 1
Buttersteig Cracau Propstei 1
Cäcilien Gertraud Marien 3
Calvörder Paulus Propstei 1
Camin Privatweg Diesdorf Propstei 1
Carl Miller Ambrosi Agnes 1
Charlotten Nicolai Agnes 4
Citadelle Dom Propstei 1
Claus Privatweg Fermersleben Norbert 3
Coqui Gertraud Norbert 3
Coswiger Cracau Propstei 1
Dahlienweg Lemsdorf Marien 2
Damaschke Salbke Johannes 6
Danziger Paulus Propstei 1
Danziger Freiheit Paulus Propstei 1
Deichfeld Ambrosi Marien 2
Deneke Martins Agnes 4
Denkmal Diesdorf Propstei 1
Dessauer Cracau Propstei 1
Diesdorf Diesdorf Propstei 1
Diesdorfer, Gr. Paulus Propstei 1
Diesdorfer Graseweg Diesdorf Propstei 1
Diesdorfer Privat Diesdorf Propstei 1
Dietrich Diesdorf Propstei 1
Dietrich Eckart Cracau Propstei 1
Dirschauer Cracau Propstei 1
Dodendorfer Ambrosi Marien 3
Dodendorfer Platz Ambrosi Marien 3
Döllweg Diesdorf Propstei 1
Dom Dom Propstei 1
Dom, Am Dom Propstei 1
Domplatz Dom Propstei 1
Dorotheen Gertraud Norbert 3
Dorpmüller Privat Ambrosi Marien 2
Dräseckeplatz Martins Norbert 4
Dreibrücken Diesdorf Propstei 1
Dreienbrezel 1-8, 15 Heilige Geist Propstei 1
Dreienbrezel 9-14 Johannis Propstei 1
Dreiengel Katharinen Propstei 1
Drews Privatweg Salbke Johannes 6
Drosselsteig Paulus Propstei 1
Dürer Ambrosi Marien
Duvigneau Ambrosi Marien 2
Ebel Privatweg Nicolai Agnes 4
Ebendorfer Paulus Propstei 1
Ebendorfer Chaussee Nicolai Agnes 4
Editharing Paulus Propstei 1
Eichendorff Luther Propstei 1
Eichenweg Gertraud Marien 3
Eickendorfer Fermersleben Norbert 6
Eisel Katharinen Agnes 1
Eisenacher Nicolai Johannes 6
Eisenbahn Nicolai Agnes 4
Eisenbahn Privat Nicolai Johannes 6
Eisleber Lemsdorf Marien 2
Elb Gertraud Norbert 3
Elbe Gertraud Norbert 3
Elbeuer Rothensee Agnes 5
Elbgang Gertraud Norbert 3
Elbinger Paulus Propstei 1
Elbweg Fermersleben Norbert 6
Elisen Fermersleben Norbert 6
Elmener Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Elsasser Salbke Johannes 6
Emilien Paulus Propstei 1
Emilien Privatweg Paulus Propstei 1
Encke Paulus Propstei 1
Enckeplatz Paulus Propstei 1
Endel Martins Agnes 4
Engel Privatweg Nicolai Agnes 4
Erfurter Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Erxlebener Paulus Propstei 1
Eulegraben Lemsdorf Marien 2
Eupener Nicolai Agnes 4
Faber Fermersleben Norbert 6
Fabriken Nicolai Agnes 4
Fähr Gertraud Norbert 3
Fahrt Diesdorf Propstei 1
Falkenberg Katharinen Propstei 1
Fasanen Cracau Propstei 1
Faßlochsberg Jacobi Propstei 1
Feierabend Privat Cracau Propstei 1
Feld Gertraud Norbert 3
Felde, Im Salbke Johannes 6
Feldweg Hinter Fort Nicolai Propstei 4
Felgelebener Fermersleben Norbert 6
Felsenberg Paulus Propstei 1
Fermersleben Fermersleben Norbert 6
Fermerslebener Weg Ambrosi Marien 2
Fettehennen Johannis Propstei 1
Fichte Ambrosi Marien 2
Finkensteig Paulus Propstei 1
Fischer Privatweg Salbke Johannes 6
Fischersteg Petri Propstei 1
Fischerufer 1-15, 49-56 Petri Propstei 1
Fischerufer 16-48 Jacobi Propstei 1
Fischerufer, Neues 1-17 Petri Propstei 1
Flandernplatz Johannis Propstei 1
Flechtinger Paulus Propstei 1
Fliederweg Lemsdorf Marien 2
Förster Ambrosi Marien 2
Forsthaus Rothensee Agnes 5
Fort, Am Fermersleben Norbert 3
Fort, Alt Fermersleben Norbert 6
Fort II Gertraud Marien 2
Fort IIa Lemsdorf Marien 2
Fort VI Nicolai Agnes 4
Fort VIa Nicolai Agnes 4
Fort VII Nicolai Agnes 4
Fort IX Johannis Propstei 1
Fort XII Johannis Propstei 1
Fortverbindungsweg Lemsdorf Marien 2
Franke Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Fransecky 1-6, 8, 10, 12 Katharinen Propstei 1
Fransecky 7, 9, 11, 13 Jacobi Propstei 1
Franziskaner Katharinen Propstei 1
Franz Seldte Katharinen Propstei 1
Framz Seldte Siedlung Paulus Propstei 1
Freie Gertraud Norbert 3
Freiherr vom Stein Paulus Propstei 1
Freiligrath Paulus Propstei 1
Frieden Ambrosi Marien 2
Friedhof Propstei Propstei 1
Friedhof, Nord Katharinen Propstei 1
Friedhof, Süd Ambrosi Marien 2
Friedhof, West Paulus Propstei 1
Friedhof Salbke Johannes 6
Friedrich Nicolai Agnes 4
Friedrich Naumann Paulus Propstei 1
Friedrichplatz Nicolai Agnes 4
Friedrichsruher Fermersleben Norbert 6
Friesen Paulus Propstei 1
Fritz Reuter Jacobi Propstei 1
Froese Privatweg Prester Propstei 1
Froeser Martins Agnes 4
Fuchsberg Ambrosi Marien 2
Fürsten Johannis Propstei 1
Fürstenufer 1-7 Johannis Propstei 1
Fürstenufer 12-24 Dom Propstei 1
Fürstenwall Dom Propstei 1
Fürstenwall, Auf dem Dom Propstei 1
Fürst Leopold Dom Propstei 1
Gabelsberger Salbke Johannes 6
Gagern Paulus Propstei 1
Gang, Großer Diesdorf Propstei 1
Gang, Kleiner Diesdorf Propstei 1
Gang zur Französischer Kirche Johannis Propstei 1
Gänseei Paulus Propstei 1
Garten Johannis Propstei 1
Gaeriner Gertraud Norbert 3
Gaserei Martins Agnes 5
Gauß Ambrosi Marien 2
Gellert Paulus Propstei 1
Genoßenschaftsweg Diesdorf Propstei 1
Genthiner Cracau Propstei 1
Georgen Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Georgenplatz Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Gekaer Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Gerhard Korte Paulus Propstei 1
Gersdorfer Diesdorf Propstei 1
Gertrauden Johannis Propstei 1
Gitschiner Jacobi Propstei 1
Gleimweg Paulus Propstei 1
Gnadauer Gertraud Norbert 3
Gneisenau Dom Propstei 1
Goldschmiede-Brücke Heilige Geist Propstei 1
Golz, von der Cracau Propstei 1
Göring Paulus Propstei 1
Gothaer Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Goethe Paulus Propstei 1
Goetheweg Paulus Propstei 1
Gouvernement Dom Propstei 1
Graudenzer Cracau Propstei 1
Grenzweg Paulus Propstei 1
Griesemann Privat Nicolai Agnes 4
Gröninger Salbke Johannes 6
Gröper 1-2 Martins Agnes 4
Gröper 3-18 Nicolai Agnes 4
Grünearm 1-17 Jacobi Propstei 1
Grünearm 18-21 Katharinen Propstei 1
Grüneberg Cracau Propstei 1
Grün Nicolai Agnes 4
Grünen Gertraud Marien 3
Gruson Gertraud Norbert 3
Gübser Damm Cracau Propstei 1
Gübser Weg Cracau Propstei 1
Gustav Adolf Jacobi Propstei 1
Gustav Nachtigal Ambrosi Marien 2
Gutenberg Katharinen Agnes 1
Gutshof Nicolai Agnes 4
Hadmerslebener Salbke Johannes 6
Hasen Martins Agnes 4
Halberstädter Ambrosi Marien 2
Hallsche Dom Propstei 1
Hamburger Nicolai Agnes 4
Hannoversche Diesdorf Propstei 1
Hansa 11-27 Martins Propstei 1
Hansa 1-10, 28-37 Jacobi Propstei 1
Hans Behrendt Weg Salbke Johannes 6
Harbker Paulus Propstei 1
Hardenberg Paulus Propstei 1
Harsdorfer Paulus Propstei 1
Harsdorfer Worthen Paulus Propstei 1
Hart Johannis Propstei 1
Harzburger Lemsdorf Marien 2
Hasselbach 1, 10 Dom Propstei 1
Hasselbach 2-9 Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Hasselbachplatz Dom Propstei 1
Hauff Luther Propstei 1
Hauptwache Johannis Propstei 1
Hauswald Nicolai Agnes 4
Havel Nicolai Agnes 4
Hebbel Paulus Propstei 1
Heckenweg Lemsdorf Marien 2
Hecklinger Ambrosi Marien 2
Heilige Geist 1-12, 27-36 Heilige Geist Propstei 1
Heilige Geist 13-16 Dom Propstei 1
Heilige Geist 17-26 Johannis Propstei 1
Heimat Privat Paulus Propstei 1
Heinrich Nicolai Agnes 4
Heinrichplatz Paulus Agnes 4
Heinrichsberger Rothensee Agnes 5
Helle Ambrosi Marien 2
Hellmuth Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Helmholz Ambrosi Marien 2
Helmstedter Ambrosi Marien 2
Hemsdorfer Diesdorf Propstei 1
Hennige Nicolai Agnes 4
Herbert Fermersleben Norbert 6
Herder Paulus Propstei 1
Hermann Salbke Johannes 6
Herrenkrug Luther Propstei 1
Hesekiel Ambrosi Marien 2
Heumarkt Luther Propstei 1
Heydeck Dom Propstei 1
Hildesheimer Ambrosi Marien 2
Hilliger Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Himmelreich Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Hindenburg 1-12, 30-79 Katharinen Propstei 1
Hindenburg 87-102 Paulus Propstei 1
Hof Rothensee Agnes 5
Hoffnung Privat Lemsdorf Marien 2
Hohefeld Privat Cracau Propstei 1
Hohenbodelebener Ambrosi Propstei 2
Hohenbodelebenerweg Ambrosi Propstei 2
Hohenstaufenring Jacobi Propstei 1
Hohenwarther Rothensee Agnes 5
Hohenzollern Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Hohenforte 1-15 Martins Agnes 4
Hohenforte 16-40 Jacobi Propstei 1
Hohenforte 41-69 Martins Agnes 4
Hohenfortewall Katharinen Propstei 1
Hohe Nicolai Agnes 4
Hoheuser Fermersleben Norbert 6
Holbein Ambrosi Marien 2
Holländer Diesdorf Propstei 1
Hollehoch Diesdorf Propstei 1
Holsteiner Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Holzhof 1-5 Petri Propstei 1
Holzhof 6-9 Johannis Propstei 1
Holzweg Paulus Propstei 1
Hopfengarten Fermersleben Norbert 6
Hopfenplatz Gertraud Marien 3
Horst Wessel Cracau Propstei 1
Hospital Nicolai Agnes 4
Hosse Privatweg Salbke Johannes 6
Hötensleber Paulus Propstei 1
Hüdde Johannis Propstei 1
Hubertus Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Hugo Vogel Paulus Propstei 1
Hultschiner Paulus Propstei 1
Humboldt Ambrosi Marien 2
Hundisburger Nicolai Agnes 4
Hünenkeller Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Hutten Paulus Propstei 1
Ilmenauer Westerhüsen Norbert 6
Ilse Lemsdorf Marien 2
Immelmann Cracau Propstei 1
Immermann Paulus Propstei 1
Industrie Nicolai Agnes 4
Insel Lemsdorf Marien 2
Inßlebener Nicolai Agnes 4
Irenenplatz Salbke Johannes 6
Irmgard Privatweg Fermersleben Norbert 6
Irxlebener Diesdorf Propstei 1
Jägerndorfer Paulus Propstei 1
Jahnplatz Gertraud Norbert 2
Jakob 1-5,44-52 Johannis Propstei 1
Jakob 6-17, 39-43 Petri Propstei 1
Jakob 18-38 Jacobi Propstei 1
Jakobikirch Jacobi Propstei 1
Jakobsförder Jacobi Propstei 1
Jenaer Westerhüsen Marien 6
Jerichower Luther Propstei 1
Johannis Schlaf Paulus Propstei 1
Johannisberg Johannis Propstei 1
Johannisfahrt Johannis Propstei 1
Johanniskirchhof Johannis Propstei 1
Jordan Ambrosi Marien 2
Judengasse Heilige Geist Propstei 1
Junker Johannis Propstei 1
Kabel Privatweg Diesdorf Propstei 1
Kahn Johannis Propstei 1
Kaiser Friedrich Paulus Propstei 1
Kaiser Otto Ring Katharinen Propstei 1
Kaiser Wilhelm Katharinen Propstei 1
Kälderweide Cracau Propstei 1
Kalenberger Prester Propstei 1
Kameel Jacobi Propstei 1
Kannenstieg Nicolai Agnes 4
Kanonier Luther Propstei 1
Kant Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Kanzler Westerhüsen Propstei 6
Kappellen Gertraud Norbert 3
Karl Ulrich/Levin Johannis 1
Karl Mohr Cracau Propstei 1
Karl Schurz Cracau Propstei 1
Karnip Westerhüsen Propstei 6
Karpenlake Nicolai Agnes 5
Kasernen Luther Propstei 1
Kastanien Nicolai Propstei 4
Katharinen Katharinen Propstei 1
Katharinenkirchhof Katharinen Propstei 1
Katzensprung Johannis Johannes 1
Kaufhof Johannis Propstei 1
Kavelier Dom Propstei 1
Keith Dom Propstei 1
Kiebitzphuhl Nicolai Agnes 4
Kiebitzwuhne Nicolai Agnes 4
Kieler Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Kirch Luther Propstei 1
Kirchhof Ambrosi Marien 2
Kirchweg Lemsdorf Marien 2
Kleine Paulus Propstei 1
Kleist Paulus Propstei 1
Klewitz Ambrosi Marien 2
Kllopstock Paulus Propstei 1
Kloster, Gr. Dom Propstei 1
Kloster, Kl. 1-7 Petri Propstei 1
Kloster, Kl. 8-18 Jacobi Propstei 1
Klosterberge Gertraud Norbert 3
Klosterbergegarten Gertraud Norbert 1
Klosterfeld Fermersleben Norbert 6
Klostergraben Gertraud Marien 1
Klosterhof Salbke Johannes 6
Klosterhufe Nicolai Agnes 6
Klosterkamp Nicolai Agnes 5
Klosterkirchhof Dom Propstei 1
Klosterwühne Nicolai Agnes 4
Klusdamm Prester Propstei 1
Klusdamm Privat Prester Propstei 1
Knochenhauer 1-39 Johannis Propstei 1
Knochenhauer 40-48 Petri Propstei 1
Knochenhauer 49-89 Johannis Propstei 1
Koburger Salbke Johannes 6
Kolbitzer Nicolai Agnes 4
Kölner Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Kölnerplatz Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Kolonie am Mühlberg Cracau Propstei 1
Kolonie Neu Cracau Propstei 1
Kolonie zur Papper Cracau Propstei 1
Kommandantenwerder Johannis Propstei 1
König 1-22, 66-91 Jacobi Propstei 1
König 23-65 Katharinen Propstei 1
Königsgrätzer 1-4, 19-22 Jacobi Propstei 1
Königsgrätzer 5-18 Katharinen Propstei 1
Königsberger Paulus Propstei 1
Königshof Johannis Propstei 1
Königshütter Paulus Propstei 1
Königsweg Ambrosi Marien 2
Königswerder Nicolai Agnes 4
Kopfendenweg Cracau Propstei 1
Korbwerder Martins Agnes 5
Körnerplatz Paulus Propstei 1
Korngrube Diesdorf Propstei 1
Kosla Martins Agnes 4
Küthener Gertraud Norbert 3
Krähenberge Nicolai Agnes 4
Krakauer Luther Propstei 1
Krakauer Anger Luther Propstei 1
Krakauer Tor Luther Propstei 1
Krelpe Diesdorf Propstei 1
Kreuzbreite Lemsdorf Marien 2
Kreuzgang Dom Propstei 1
Kreuzhorst Salbke Johannes 6
Kroatenweg Ambrosi Marien 2
Kroatenwuhne Ambrosi Marien 2
Krökentor Katharinen Propstei 1
Krug Rothensee Agnes 5
Krug, Am Salbke Johannes 6
Krügerbrücke Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Krumme Diesdorf Propstei 1
Krummer Berg Johannis Propstei 1
Krummer Ellbogen Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Krupp Ambrosi Marien 2
Kühlewein Katharinen Agnes 1
Kummelsberg Diesdorf Propstei 1
Kurfürsten Ambrosi Marien 2
Kurt Sorge Gertraud Norbert 3
Kurze Nicolai Agnes 4
Kutscher Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Kyffhauser Salbke Johannes 6
Landwehr 1-6 Katharinen Propstei 1
Landwwehr 7-8 Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Landwust Fermersleben Norbert 6
Langelake Nicolai Agnes 5
Langenmarck Paulus Propstei 1
Langenweddinger Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Langer Weg Ambrosi Marien 2
Lärchen Gertraud Marien 1
Leimer Privatweg Nicolai Agnes 4
Leipziger 1-44, 46-68 Ambrosi Marien 2
Leipziger 45 Fermersleben Marien 6
Leipzier 45 A-D Lemsdorf Marien 6
Leipziger Chaussee Gertraud Marien 2
Leiter 2-24 Ulrich/Levin Propstei 3
Leiter 1-21 Dom Propstei 1
Lemsdorfer Weg Ambrosi Marien 2
Lenau Luther Propstei 1
Lenne Ambrosi Marien 2
Leopoldshaller Ambrosi Marien 2
Lerchenwuhne Nicolai Agnes 4
Lessing Paulus Propstei 1
Letzlinger Martins Agnes 4
Lilienweg Lemsdorf Marien 2
Lindau Privatweg Nicolai Agnes 4
Linden Rothensee Agnes 5
Lindenallee, Kl. Paulus Propstei 1
Lindenplan Gertraud Marien 3
Lindenweiler Paulus Propstei 1
Lindenweiler, Siedlung Paulus Propstei 1
Listemann 1-7, 9-11 Katharinen Propstei 1
Listemann 8-10, 12-21 Jacobi Propstei 1
Litzmaunn Cracau Propstei 1
Lödtschehof 1-27 Johannis Propstei 1
Lödtschehof 28-29 Heilige Geist Propstei 1
Lorenzweg Katharinen Agnes 1
Lostauer Martins Agnes 4
Lothringer Salbke Johannes 6
Lübecker Nicolai Agnes 4
Lübecker Privat Nicolai Agnes 4
Lucas Cranach Ambrosi Marien 2
Lücke Johannis Propstei 1
Ludolf 2, 4 Katharinen Propstei 1
Ludolf 1-23 Katharinen Propstei 1
Luisen Nicolai Agnes 4
Luisenthaler Prester Propstei 1
Lüneberger 1-14, 27-42 Katharinen Agnes 1
Lüneberger 15-21 Martins Agnes 4
Lüneberger 22-26 Nicolai Agnes 1
Luther Ambrosi Marien 2
Lüttgen-Salbker Salbke Johannes 6
Lützow Paulus Propstei 1
Magdalenenberg Johannis Propstei 1
Mahrenholz Fermersleben Norbert 6
Maienhof Lemsdorf Marien 2
Malmedyer Nicolai Agnes 4
Mansfelder Fermersleben Norbert 6
Margarethen 1, 5-9 Katharinen Propstei 1
Margarethen 2-4 Petri Propstei 1
Mariannen Fermersleben Norbert 6
Marien Gertraud Norbert 3
Mariendamm Paulus Propstei 1
Marienburger Salbke Johannes 6
Markgrafen Johannis Propstei 1
Markt, Alter Johannis Propstei 1
Markt, Gr Johannis Propstei 1
Markt, Kl. Johannis Propstei 1
Marschweg Nicolai Agnes 4
Marstall 1-2 Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Marstall 3-15 Katharinen Propstei 1
Martin Gertraud Norbert 3
Martin Gallus Weg Fermersleben Norbert 6
Matthisson Paulus Propstei 1
Maybach Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Meerwellen Nicolai Agnes 4
Meitzendorfer Rothensee Agnes 5
Melanchthon Ambrosi Marien 2
Menzen Prester Propstei 1
Merseburger Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Mertens Fermersleben Norbert 6
Meyer Salbke Johannes 6
Michael Ambrosi Marien 2
Milchweg Nicolai Agnes 4
Mittag Nicolai Agnes 4
Mittel Johannis Propstei 1
Mittelfelde Nicolai Agnes 4
Mittelweg Nicolai Agnes 4
Mittelwiese Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Molden Martins Agnes 4
Moltke Dom Propstei 1
Morgen Nicolai Agnes 4
Mörike Luther Propstei 1
Moritz Nicolai Agnes 4
Moritzplatz Nicolai Agnes 4
Mosel Martins Agnes 1
Mozart Katharinen Propstei 1
Mühlberg Gertraud Norbert 3
Mühlen, Gr. Jacobi Propstei 1
Mühlen, Kl. Jacobi Propstei 1
Mühlenfeld Prester Propstei 1
Mühlhauser Westerhüsen Norbert 6
Mühlingen Fermersleben Norbert 6
Mühlweg Luther Propstei 1
Münchenhof Nicolai Agnes 4
Münz Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Nachtigallensteig Salbke Johannes 6
Nachtweide Nicolai Agnes 4
Nadelöhrgasse Johannis Propstei 1
Neinstedter Lemsdorf Marien 2
Nelkenweg Lemsdorf Marien 2
Netzfeld Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Neuber Diesdorf Propstei 1
Necker Weg 1-7, 17-21 Johannes Propstei 1
Necker Weg 8-16 Petri Propstei 1
Neue Katharinen Norbert 3
Neu Grüneberg Cracau Propstei 2
Neuhaldenslebener Nicolai Agnes 4
Neustädter 1-2, 38-48 Petri Propstei 1
Neustädter 3 A-37 Jacobi Propstei 1
Neustädter Vierweg Paulus Propstei 1
Nicolai Nicolai Agnes 4
Nicolaiplatz Nicolai Agnes 4
Niedernhodelebener Diesdorf Propstei 1
Niegripper Rothensee Agnes 5
Nienburger Lemsdorf Marien 2
Nitschke Paulus Propstei 1
Nobben Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Nonnenwerder Nicolai Agnes 5
Norbert Gertraud Norbert 3
Nord Gertraud Norbert 3
Nordhauser Lemsdorf Marien 2
Oberst Försterweg Johannis Propstei 1
Oebisfelder Rothensee Agnes 5
Offlebener Paulus Propstei 1
Ohre Martins Agnes 4
Olga Privatweg Diesdorf Propstei 1
Olvenstedter Paulus Propstei 1
Oranien 1, 5-13 Dom Propstei 1
Oranien 2-4A Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Ost Johannis Propstei 1
Ottenberg Martins Agnes 4
Otterslebener Salbke Johannes 6
Otterslebener Chaussee Salbke Johannes 6
Otto Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Otto von Gericke 1-33, 74-110 Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Otto von Gericke 34-56B Dom Propstei 1
Ottweiler Salbke Johannes 6
Packhof Johannis Propstei 1
Papen Martins Agnes 4
Papenburg Privat Martins Agnes 4
Papengang Nicolai Agnes 4
Pappelallee Katharinen Propstei 1
Pechau Prester Propstei 7
Pechauer Cracau Propstei 1
Pechauer Platz Cracau Propstei 1
Pestalozzi Paulus Propstei 1
Peter Petri Propstei 1
Peter Paul Martins Agnes 4
Petersberg Petri Propstei 1
Petriförder Petri Propstei 1
Petrikirchgang Petri Propstei 1
Pfälzer Jacobi Propstei 1
Pfarr Gertraud Norbert 3
Pfeiffer Cracau Propstei 1
Pfeifersberg Heilige Geist Propstei 1
Pionier Martins Agnes 4
Polderdeich Nicolai Agnes 4
Polte Paulus Propstei 2
Porse Gertraud Norbert 3
Porse Privatweg Gertraud Norbert 3
Posener Martins Agnes 4
Post Dom Propstei 1
Potsdamm Cracau Propstei 1
Prälanten 1--11, 27-35 Dom Propstei 1
Prälanten 14-23 Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Präsident Friese Weg Salbke Johannes 5
Prester, Alt Prester Propstei 1
Prester Privatweg Fermersleben Norbert 6
Quedlinberger Lemsdorf Marien 2
Quittenweg Lemsdorf Marien 2
Raguhner Cracau Propstei 1
Randauer Fermersleben Norbert 6
Ratswangeplatz Johannis Propstei 1
Ravensberger Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Rebenweg Lemsdorf Marien 2
Regierung 1-6, 22, 24-28 Dom Propstei 2
Regierung 7-21, 23 Heilige Geist Propstei 1
Reichenberger Paulus Propstei 1
Reichsrpäsidenten Cracau Propstei 1
Reihersteg Nicolai Agnes 4
Reimarnsweg Johannis Propstei 1
Remtergang Dom Propstei 1
Rennetal Paulus Propstei 1
Renneweg Paulus Propstei 1
Repkow Salbke Propstei 6
Reuterhof Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Richard Wagner Katharinen Johannes 1
Richthofen Cracau Propstei 1
Ritter Nicolai Agnes 4
Robert Koch Paulus Propstei 1
Rodenslebener Diesdorf Propstei 1
Rogätzer Martins Agnes 4
Rollenhagen Katharinen Agnes 1
Rönigen Paulus Propstei 1
Roon Dom Propstei 1
Roonplatz Dom Propstei 1
Rosenthaler Nicolai Agnes 4
Rosenweg Gertraud Marien 3
Rosenwinkel Gertraud Marien 3
Rose Privatweg Salbke Johannes 6
Rosslauer Cracau Propstei 1
Rotekrebs Jacobi Propstei 1
Rotes Horn Johannis Propstei 1
Rötger Jacobi Propstei 1
Röthe Diesdorf Propstei 1
Rothenseer 1-16 Nicolai Agnes 4
Rothenseer 17-152 Martins Agnes 4
Rottersdorfer Ambrosi Martins 2
Rücker Paulus Propstei 1
Rudolf Wolf Ambrosi Marien 2
Rüsternweg Gertraud Norbert 6
Saale Nicolai Agnes 4
Saalfelder Salbke Johannes 6
Saar Ambrosi Marien 2
Saarbrücker Salbke Johannes 6
Sachsenring, Süd Paulus Propstei 2
Sachsenring, Nord Paulus Propstei 1
Salbke Salbke Johannes 6
Salbker Gertraud Norbert 3
Salz Gertraud Norbert 3
Salzwedeler Martins Agnes 4
Sandtor 1-9, 39-48 Jacobi Propstei 1
Sandtor 10-38 Martins Propstei 1
Schäffer Ambrosi Marien 2
Scharnhorst Dom Propstei 1
Scharrn 1-2 Johannis Propstei 1
Scharrn 3-14 Petri Propstei 1
Schartau Martins Agnes 4
Scheidenbusch Rothensee Agnes 5
Scheller Privat Diesdorf Propstei 1
Schenkendorf Paulus Propstei 1
Schiffer Martins Agnes 4
Schiffswerst Johannis Propstei 1
Schiffswerst, Neue Nicolai Agnes 4
Schildergasse Heilige Geist Propstei 1
Schilfbreite Gertraud Marien 3
Schill Agnes Agnes 2
Schiller Paulus Propstei 1
Schillerweg Paulus Propstei 1
Schinkel Marien Agnes 1
Schlachthof Ambrosi Propstei 2
Schlageterplatz Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Schleiermacher Paulus Propstei 1
Schleifweg Westerhüsen Johannes 5
Schleswiger Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Schleusen Johannis Propstei 1
Schweil Paulus Propstei 1
Schmidt Nicolai Agnes 4
Schmiedehof 2-11 Johannis Propstei 1
Schmiedehof 12-14 Heilige Geist Propstei 1
Schnarslebener Diesdorf Propstei 1
Schneidersgarten Ambrosi Marien 2
Schoenebecker Gertraud Norbert 3
Schöneeck Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Schöninger Agnes Marien 2
Schopen Katharinen Propstei 1
Schöppensteig Nicolai Agnes 4
Schöppensteig, Am Nicolai Agnes 4
Schrodtdorfer Katharinen Propstei 1
Schrote Paulus Propstei 1
Schroteanger Paulus Propstei 1
Schuhbrücke Johannis Propstei 1
Schuhgasse Johannis Propstei 1
Schul, Gr. Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Schul, Kl. Jacobi Propstei 1
Schützen 1-14 Martins Agnes 4
Schützen 15-22 Katharinen Agnes 1
Schwarzkopfweg Cracau Propstei 1
Schwerin Dom Propstei 1
Schwerin Krosigk Damm Rothensee Agnes 5
Schwertfeger Johannis Propstei 1
Schwibbogen Johannis Propstei 1
Schwiesau Nicolai Agnes 4
Sebastian Bach Katharinen Propstei 1
Sedanring Paulus Propstei 1
See Cracau Propstei 1
Seehäuser Paulus Propstei 2
Seylitz Dom Propstei 1
Sichelweg Nicolai Agnes 4
Siedefeld Privatweg Luther Propstei 1
Siedlung am Gänseei Paulus Propstei 1
Siedlung Puppendorf Cracau Propstei 1
Siedlung Reform Lemsdorf Marien 2
Siek Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Siemens Ambrosi Marien 2
Sieverstor Martins Agnes 4
Simon Cracau Propstei 1
Sixt von Armin Weg Johannis Propstei 1
Skagerrakplatz Katharinen Propstei 1
Sohlener Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Sonnensteg Nicolai Agnes 4
Sophien Fermersleben Norbert 6
Speicher Martins Agnes 4
Spiegelbrücke Johannis Propstei 1
Spielgarten Paulus Propstei 1
Spielgarten Privatweg Paulus Propstei 1
Spielhagen Paulus Propstei 1
Spionskopf Rothensee Agnes 5
Spitznerweg Nicolai Agnes 4
Stadtmarsch, Grosser Luther Propstei 1
Stadtmarsch, Kl. Johannis Propstei 1
Stadtpark Ambrosi Marien 1
Staßfurter Ambrosi Marien 2
Steg Privat Paulus Propstei 1
Stein Heilige Geist Propstei 1
Steinberg Paulus Propstei 1
Steindamm Prester Propstei 1
Steinernetisch, Gr. 1-18 Jacobi Propstei 1
Steinernetisch Gr. 19 Katharinen Propstei 1
Steinernetisch Kl 1 Katharinen Propstei 1
Steinernetisch, Kl. 2-22 Jacobi Propstei 1
Steinkopfinsel Rothensee Agnes 5
Steinwiese, Kl. Cracau Propstei 1
Steinwiesen Privatweg Cracau Propstei 1
Stendaler Martins Agnes 4
Stephansbrücke 1-19, 27-39 Johannis Propstei 1
Stephansbrücke 20-26 Petri Propstei 1
Stern Dom Propstei 1
Stettiner Paulus Propstei 1
Steubenallee Dom Propstei 1
Stieglitzweg Paulus Propstei 1
Stift Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Stolberger Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Stolze Paulus Propstei 1
Storch Jacobi Propstei 1
Storm Paulus Propstei 1
Straßburger 1-8 Jacobi Propstei 1
Straßburger 9-14 Katharinen Propstei 1
Straße 1 Luther Marien 3
Struve Cracau Propstei 1
Süd Gertraud Norbert 3
Sudenburger Gertraud Norbert 3
Sudenburger Bahnhof Ambrosi Marien 2
Sudenburger Tor Dom Propstei 1
Sudenburger Wuhne Dom Marien 2
Sülldorfer Salbke Johannes 6
Sülze Gertraud Norbert 3
Sülzeberg Gertraud Norbert 3
Tangermünde Martins Propstei 1
Tannenberg Johannis Propstei 1
Taubenweg Cracau Propstei 1
Tauenzien Dom Propstei 1
Teich Lemsdorf Marien 2
Telemann Katharinen Propstei 1
Theater Johannis Propstei 1
Theater, Neue Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Thie, Am Diesdorf Propstei 1
Eyteberg Salbke Johannes 6
Thiem Johannis Norbert 3
Thüringer Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Tischlerbrücke 1-16, 21-36 Heilige Geist Propstei 1
Tischlerbrücke 17-20 Johannis Propstei 1
Tischlerkrug Petri Propstei 1
Tismar Paulus Propstei 1
Toepfferspark Paulus Propstei 1
Torplatz Diesdorf Propstei 1
Tränsberg Jacobi Propstei 1
Triftweg Cracau Propstei 1
Trommelsberg Johannis Propstei 1
Tropauer Paulus Propstei 1
Tulpenweg Ambrosi Marien 2
Turm Rothensee Agnes 5
Turmschanzen Luther Propstei 1
Uhland Paulus Propstei 1
Uhlich Paulus Propstei 1
Ulmenweg Gertraud Marien 3
Ulrich Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Umfassung Nicolai Agnes 4
Ummendarfer Diesdorf Propstei 1
Unterbär Luther Propstei 1
Unterhorstweg Salbke Johannes 6
Varziner Fermersleben Norbert 6
Venedische Katharinen Propstei 1
Verlorener Grundstein Lelmsdorf Marien 2
Viktoria Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Viktor von Unruh Paulus Propstei 1
Vogelgesang Nicolai Agnes 4
Vogelreif Petri Propstei 1
Völper Paulus Propstei 1
Vorhorn Nicolai Agnes 1
Waage Jacobi Propstei 1
Waldecker Paulus Propstei 1
Walloonerberg 1-3 Petri Propstei 1
Walloonerberg 4-9 Jacobi Propstei 1
Wall 1-1A Katharinen Propstei 1
Wall 2A-21 Jacobi Propstei 1
Walmbergsweg Ambrosi Marien 2
Walter Flex Cracau Propstei 1
Wanzlebener Gertraud Norbert 3
Wartberg Paulus Propstei 1
Wartburg Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Warthe Johannis Propstei 1
Wasser Johannis Propstei 1
Wasserkunst Nicolai Agnes 4
Wassermühle Diesdorf Propstei 1
Weber Ambrosi Marien 2
Weddigen Cracau Propstei 1
Weserlingen Paulus Propstei 1
Weiden Johannis Propstei 1
Weimarer Westerhüsen Marien 6
Weinberg Martins Agnes 4
Weinfaß Ulrich/Levin Propstei 1
Weinhof Martins Agnes 4
Weinhof, Gr. and Kl. Martins Agnes 4
Weißenburger Salbke Johannes 4
Weißgerber Johannis Propstei 6
Weißgerbersteg Johannis Propstei 1
Weitling Paulus Propstei 1
Weitling Privatweg Paulus Propstei 1
Wellenberge Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Welslebener Salbke Johannes 6
Werder Johannis Propstei 1
Werst 2-4, 19-40 Johannis Propstei 1
Werst 5-18 Petri Propstei 1
Werner Fritze Ost Gertraud Norberg 3
Werner Fritze, Westlich Ambrosi Marien 2
Wernigerode Lemsdorf Marien 2
West Gertraud Norbert 3
Westend Ambrosi Marien 2
Westerhüsen Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Westernplan Paulus Propstei 1
Westpreußen Paulus Propstei 1
Wichmann Ambrosi Marien 2
Wieland Paulus Propstei 1
Wiener Ambrosi Marien 2
Wilhelm Kobelt Paulus Propstei 1
Wilhelm Niemann Ambrosi Marien 2
Wilhelm Obst Privat Weg Diesdorf Propstei 1
Wilhelm Raabe Paulus Propstei 1
Windmühlen Rothensee Agnes 5
Windrosen Privatweg Nicolai Propstei 1
Winkel Lemsdorf Marien 2
Winterfeldt Dom Propstei 1
Wissmann Ambrosi Marien 2
Wittenberger Martins Agnes 4
Wolfenbütteler Ambrosi Marien 2
Wolfswerder Gertraud Norbert 3
Wolmirstedter Nicolai Agnes 4
Wörlitzer Luther Propstei 1
Wormser Platz Ambrosi Marien 2
Worthen Rothensee Agnes 5
Wörther Salbke Johannes 6
Yorck Dom Propstei 1
Zackelberg Paulus Propstei 1
Zackmünder Westerhüsen Johannes 6
Zelzigbauer Johannis Propstei 1
Zerbster Cracau Propstei 1
Zerrenner Diesdorf Propstei 1
Ziegelei Rothensee Agnes 5
Zieten Dom Propstei 1
Zincke Fermersleben Norbert 6
Zipkeleben Cracau Propstei 1
Zipkelebener Weg Cracau Prostei 1
Zoll Johannis Propstei 1
Zschokke Katharinen Propstei 1
Zuckerbusch Luther Propstei 1
Zuckerbusch verlängerte Luther Propstei 1
Zuckschwerdt Ambrosi Marien 2
Zwischenwerk Nicolai Agnes 4