Schedule

From FamilySearch Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Schedule for Eagle Mountain / Saratoga Springs Staff

Go Back

   <strong>June 2013 FHC Staffing Schedule (* = keys)</strong>
<tbody> </tbody>
                       Tuesday
                   
                       (9am-12pm &
                       6pm - 9pm)
                       Wednesday
                   
                       (10am-1pm &
                       6pm - 9pm)
                       Thursday
                   
                       (6pm - 9pm)
                       Saturday
                   
                       (9am - 12noon)
                       May 28
                   
                       Morning:
                       Sis. C. Pinnock*
                       Sis. J. Lott*
                       Afternoon: <sup>*</sup>
                       Evening:
                       Bro. B. Tinney
                       Bro. L. Burris*
                       29
                   
                       Morning
                       Sis. M. Jex
                       Sis. J. Pavia *
                       Evening
                       Bro. M. Aragon *
                       Sis. T. Aragon
                       30
                   
                       Sis. D. Boley*
                       Sis. E. Brazell
                       Jun 1
                   
                       Closed for Pony Express Days
                       4 Morning:
                   
                       Sis. C. Pinnock*
                       Sis. J. Lott*
                       Afternoon:<sup> *</sup>
                       Evening:
                       Bro. M. Scoresby
                       Bro. S. Morris*
                       5
                   
                       Morning:
                       Sis. M. Jex (2)
                       Sis. S. Ford (2)
                       Evening
                       Bro. R. Culbertson*
                       Sis. K. Culbertson
                       6
                   
                       Spanish/English
                       Sis. A. Salomone
                       Sis. B. Biscupovich*
                       8
                   
                       Bro. R. Erling*
                       Sis. L. Erling
                      <br/>
                     <br/>
                 
                       11 Morning:
                   
                       Sis. C. Pinnock*
                       Sis. J. Lott*
                       Afternoon:<sup> *</sup>
                       Evening:
                       Sis. S. Hawkins* (2)
                       Sis. J. Pavia* (2)
                       12
                   
                       Morning:
                       Bro. B. Burningham*
                       Sis. S. Burningham
                       Evening:
                       Bro. R. Handy*
                       Sis. D. Handy
                       13
                       <br/>
                       Bro. J. Lee*
                   
                       Bro. V. Celaya (2)
                       15
                   
                       Sis. G Boal*
                       Sis. G. Bowerbank
                       18 Morning:
                   
                       Sis. C. Pinnock*
                       Sis. J. Lott*
                       Afternoon:<sup> *</sup>
                       Evening:
                       Sis. S. Hawkins *(2)
                       Sis. M. Ryan* (2)
                       19
                   
                       Morning:
                       Sis. D. Doyle*
                       Evening:
                       Sis. A. Lofgren
                       Sis. S. Ford*0 (2)
                       20
                   
                       Sis. M. Ryan*
                       Sis. L. Chipman*
                       22
                   
                       Bro. M. Aragon *
                       Sis. T. Aragon
                       25 Morning:
                   
                       Sis. C. Pinnock*
                       Sis. J. Lott*
                       Afternoon: <sup>*</sup>
                       Evening:
                       Bro. B. Tinney
                       Bro. L. Burris*
                       26
                   
                       Morning
                       Sis. M. Jex (2)
                       Sis. J. Pavia *(2)
                       Evening
                       Bro. G. Ford*
                       Bro. Bro. V. Celaya (2)
                       27
                   
                       Sis. D. Boley*
                       Sis. E. Brazell
                       29
                   
                       Bro. M. Heslop
                       Sis. S. Heslop
   <sup />
       <br/>
      *
 
 Tuesday Afternoon Sister’s Session, 12pm – 2pm, by appointment -- contact S. Burningham