Slovakia Church and Synagogue Books (FamilySearch Historical Records) Coverage Table

From FamilySearch Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
FamilySearch Record Search This article contains a coverage table for a FamilySearch Historical Record Collection.


Learn more about the Slovakia Church and Synagogue Books collection.

Access the Slovakia, Church and Synagogue Books, 1592-1910 records.

Number of Records Place Event Type Years Covered in Index
7485 Locality not specified Baptism 1691, 1718, 1728, 1776, 1784, 1812, 1814, 1817, 1821-1822, 1824-1825, 1833-1840, 1842-1912
6876 Banská Bystrica, Badín Baptism 1725-1912
58023 Banská Bystrica, Banská Bystrica Baptism 1631-1900
12569 Banská Bystrica, Garansek Baptism 1761-1895
9962 Banská Bystrica, Horná Mičiná Baptism 1511, 1697-1698, 1707-1709, 1737-1895
3467 Banská Bystrica, Hrochoť Baptism 1823-1912
4515 Banská Bystrica, Medzibrod Baptism 1788-1895
3992 Banská Bystrica, Motyčky Baptism 1778-1792, 1794-1895, 1902
5754 Banská Bystrica, Moštenica Baptism 1787-1898
8049 Banská Bystrica, Podkonice Baptism 1787-1896
12430 Banská Bystrica, Poniky Baptism 1693-1702, 1706, 1711-1718, 1720-1723, 1725-1767, 1769-1898
31851 Banská Bystrica, Radvaň nad Hronom Baptism 1612-1682, 1684-1913
2991 Banská Bystrica, Riečka Baptism 1560, 1789-1859, 1861-1900
12508 Banská Bystrica, Slovenská Ľupča Baptism 1658-1673, 1706-1709, 1773-1898
14677 Banská Bystrica, Staré Hory Baptism 1720-1895
5988 Banská Bystrica, Tajov Baptism 1778-1899
15858 Banská Bystrica, Ľubietová Baptism 1694-1704, 1708-1709, 1711-1732, 1734-1906
16374 Banská Bystrica, Špania Dolina Baptism 1674-1682, 1685, 1694-1760, 1772-1896
2380 Banská Štiavnica, Badan Baptism 1829-1912
10022 Banská Štiavnica, Banská Belá Baptism 1688-1735, 1737-1895
16036 Banská Štiavnica, Banská Hodruša Baptism 1735-1898
114951 Banská Štiavnica, Banská Štiavnica Baptism 1593-1594, 1596-1673, 1678, 1680-1910
1283 Banská Štiavnica, Beluj Baptism 1836-1913
1649 Banská Štiavnica, Hodrusá Baptism 1812-1895
2080 Banská Štiavnica, Močiar Baptism 1782-1895
6801 Banská Štiavnica, Prenčov Baptism 1720-1913
12357 Banská Štiavnica, Svätý Antol Baptism 1689-1895
2390 Banská Štiavnica, Teplá Baptism 1788-1895
6056 Banská Štiavnica, Vysoká Baptism 1712, 1714, 1716-1718, 1744-1746, 1748-1896
9737 Banská Štiavnica, Štefultov Baptism 1784-1895
30026 Banská Štiavnica, Štiavnické Bane Baptism 1744-1895
5594 Bardejov, Abrahámovce Baptism 1696-1699, 1702-1706, 1711-1898
1108 Bardejov, Gaboltov Baptism 1696-1712, 1714-1717, 1720-1723, 1725-1749, 1907
9696 Bardejov, Kobyly Baptism 1760-1763, 1765-1896
5426 Bardejov, Kružlov Baptism 1819-1851, 1858-1899
1204 Bardejov, Lenartov Baptism 1860-1866, 1868-1891, 1894-1895
5700 Bardejov, Livov Baptism 1791-1803, 1809-1895
5838 Bardejov, Lukov Baptism 1756-1850, 1857-1895, 1906, 1908
5584 Bardejov, Malcov Baptism 1807-1821, 1826-1850, 1858-1896, 1963
2555 Bardejov, Mikulášová Baptism 1789-1792, 1798-1801, 1804-1848, 1850-1861, 1864-1898, 1901-1912
5055 Bardejov, Mokroluh Baptism 1789-1896, 1898
3585 Bardejov, Nižný Tvarožec Baptism 1805-1850, 1858-1904
2560 Bardejov, Ortuťová Baptism 1852-1912
10623 Bardejov, Osikov Baptism 1745-1768, 1770-1845, 1847-1850, 1852-1896
3099 Bardejov, Petrová Baptism 1826-1850, 1852, 1857-1897
1743 Bardejov, Rešov Baptism 1857-1896
8252 Bardejov, Rychvald Baptism 1747-1751, 1763-1897
2367 Bardejov, Snakov Baptism 1817-1852, 1854-1896, 1900
8100 Bardejov, Uhorské Raslavice Baptism 1745-1753, 1755-1895
727 Bardejov, Varadka Baptism 1863-1864, 1866, 1876-1892, 1895
1476 Bardejov, Vyšná Voľa Baptism 1789-1819, 1821-1898
27053 Bardejov, Zborov Baptism 1695-1724, 1726-1901
1735 Bardejov, Čarno Baptism 1858-1915
50640 Bratislava, Blumentál (Part I) Baptism 1770-1897
14945 Bratislava, Devín Baptism 1704-1897
12009 Bratislava, Devínska Nová Ves Baptism 1713-1748, 1750-1910
2737 Bratislava, Dúbravka Baptism 1807-1896
2876 Bratislava, Jarovce Baptism 1779-1795, 1797-1895
6429 Bratislava, Lamač Baptism 1752-1909
9145 Bratislava, Najsv. Trojice Baptism 1854-1895
49210 Bratislava, Nemecký (Part I) Baptism 1606-1661, 1682-1850
13644 Bratislava, Nemecký (Part II) Baptism 1850-1910
1149 Bratislava, Petržalka a Karlova Ves Baptism 1881-1905
18712 Bratislava, Podunajské Biskupice Baptism 1687-1898
13599 Bratislava, Rača Baptism 1700, 1713, 1715, 1719-1721, 1723, 1725-1726, 1728-1729, 1731-1895
13741 Bratislava, Rusovce Baptism 1676-1683, 1685-1895
3667 Bratislava, Slovensko-Maďarský Baptism 1705-1706, 1708-1749, 1751-1752, 1754-1910
71999 Bratislava, Sv. Martina (Part I) Baptism 1601-1628, 1637-1686, 1697-1768
52187 Bratislava, Sv. Martina (Part II) Baptism 1768-1797, 1810-1834, 1848-1855, 1860-1865
14083 Bratislava, Sv. Martina (Part III) Baptism 1865-1883, 1891-1895
22656 Bratislava, Sv. Martina (Part IV) Baptism 1798-1809, 1834-1847, 1852, 1854-1860
4852 Bratislava, Sv. Martina (Part V) Baptism 1882-1891
316 Bratislava, Sv. Martina-Mestský lazaret Baptism 1858-1864
188 Bratislava, Sv. Martina-Vojenská duchovná správa Baptism 1774-1784
8201 Bratislava, Vajnory Baptism 1725-1726, 1728-1881, 1884-1912
13104 Bratislava, Záhorská Bystrica Baptism 1657-1675, 1677-1696, 1701-1703, 1706-1707, 1710-1890
5542 Bratislava, Čunovo Baptism 1699-1725, 1730-1895
10317 Brezno nad Hronom, Beňuš Baptism 1786-1790, 1792-1895
11400 Brezno nad Hronom, Dubová Baptism 1712-1895
10040 Brezno nad Hronom, Helpa Baptism 1721, 1734, 1736-1742, 1744-1747, 1749, 1751-1770, 1773-1780, 1782-1785, 1787-1790, 1792-1801, 1803-1806, 1808-1823, 1826-1895
6722 Brezno nad Hronom, Horná Lehota Baptism 1778-1780, 1782-1912
8479 Brezno nad Hronom, Hronec Baptism 1788-1806, 1808-1896
7980 Brezno nad Hronom, Lopej Baptism 1754-1908
1634 Brezno nad Hronom, Mýto pod Ďumbierom Baptism 1839-1896
21497 Brezno nad Hronom, Polomka Baptism 1671-1681, 1686-1897
4523 Brezno nad Hronom, Telgárt Baptism 1818-1850, 1856-1895
10498 Brezno nad Hronom, Valaská Baptism 1679-1895
2492 Brezno nad Hronom, Červená Skala Baptism 1833, 1839-1896
13396 Brezno nad Hronom, Čierny Balog Baptism 1787-1895
8564 Brezno nad Hronom, Šumiac Baptism 1775-1850, 1857-1893
38530 Brezno, Brezno Baptism 1656-1673, 1676-1677, 1683-1688, 1695-1912
14610 Brezno, Pohorelá Baptism 1743-1912
7789 Brezno, Pohronská Polhora Baptism 1787-1900, 1906, 1908
12013 Brezno, Predajná Baptism 1673-1677, 1692-1705, 1708-1787, 1792-1895
5147 Brezno, Závadka nad Hronom Baptism 1832-1912
11972 Bytča, Kolárovice Baptism 1788-1896, 1898
7307 Bytča, Kotešová Baptism 1789-1912
10275 Bytča, Petrovice Baptism 1789-1912
20657 Bytča, Predmier Baptism 1709-1771, 1773-1895
3020 Bytča, Súľov - Hradná Baptism 1850-1907
46235 Bytča, Veľká Bytča Baptism 1630-1638, 1657-1659, 1661-1666, 1686-1895, 1897
24403 Bytča, Veľké Rovné Baptism 1774-1902
34213 Bytča, Štiavnik Baptism 1686-1700, 1716-1717, 1720-1901, 1907
4063 Chlumec Kráľovský, Bačka Baptism 1809-1912
933 Chlumec, Černochov Baptism 1854-1912
8191 Detva, Podkriváň Baptism 1787-1895
5532 Dolný Kubín, Bziny Baptism 1787-1896
5464 Dolný Kubín, Chlebnice Baptism 1787-1912
19536 Dolný Kubín, Dolný Kubín Baptism 1672-1682, 1708-1738, 1740-1898
4884 Dolný Kubín, Istebné Baptism 1839-1912
965 Dolný Kubín, Jasenová Baptism 1838-1897
1102 Dolný Kubín, Krivá Baptism 1855-1896
6457 Dolný Kubín, Leštiny Baptism 1786-1910
3087 Dolný Kubín, Malatiná Baptism 1800-1896
16004 Dolný Kubín, Nižná nad Oravou Baptism 1692-1733, 1777-1895, 1897, 1900, 1903, 1905-1908
8874 Dolný Kubín, Oravský Podzámok Baptism 1709-1896
4863 Dolný Kubín, Pucov Baptism 1787-1902
19495 Dolný Kubín, Sedliacka Dubová Baptism 1727-1897
21217 Dolný Kubín, Veličná Baptism 1689-1705, 1710-1726, 1728-1897
12691 Dolný Kubín, Zázrivá Baptism 1757-1895
3324 Dolný Kubín, Žaškov Baptism 1791-1911
9383 Dunajská Streda, Baka Baptism 1728-1895
13503 Dunajská Streda, Baloň Baptism 1737-1738, 1740-1741, 1743, 1746-1783, 1785-1791, 1793-1896
3336 Dunajská Streda, Báč Baptism 1802-1896
3283 Dunajská Streda, Dolný Bar Baptism 1790-1895
8545 Dunajská Streda, Dolný Štál Baptism 1713-1903
42564 Dunajská Streda, Dunajská Streda Baptism 1673-1689, 1691-1692, 1694-1696, 1700-1710, 1712-1911
13986 Dunajská Streda, Gabčíkovo Baptism 1719-1896
19403 Dunajská Streda, Holice Baptism 1689-1905
13836 Dunajská Streda, Horný Bar Baptism 1676-1706, 1710-1910
2487 Dunajská Streda, Jahodná Baptism 1827-1896
10157 Dunajská Streda, Kostolné Kračany Baptism 1729-1910
1349 Dunajská Streda, Kľúčovec Baptism 1791-1895
5927 Dunajská Streda, Lehnice Baptism 1787-1900
2378 Dunajská Streda, Mad Baptism 1784-1838, 1840-1896
11473 Dunajská Streda, Michal na Ostrove Baptism 1728-1899
3302 Dunajská Streda, Nový Život Baptism 1770-1877
733 Dunajská Streda, Ohrady Baptism 1872-1896
14279 Dunajská Streda, Okoč Baptism 1737-1770, 1772-1912
765 Dunajská Streda, Orechová Potôň Baptism 1871-1912
2877 Dunajská Streda, Padáň Baptism 1784-1895, 1909
1084 Dunajská Streda, Pataš Baptism 1863-1909
1739 Dunajská Streda, Sap Baptism 1745-1749, 1751-1896
9533 Dunajská Streda, Topoľníky Baptism 1755-1896
16597 Dunajská Streda, Trhová Hradská Baptism 1676-1684, 1687-1721, 1725-1895
6911 Dunajská Streda, Veľká Paka Baptism 1689-1708, 1710-1711, 1713-1896
7309 Dunajská Streda, Veľké Blahovo Baptism 1761-1900
10988 Dunajská Streda, Veľký Meder Baptism 1750-1895
20695 Dunajská Streda, Vojka nad Dunajom Baptism 1673-1675, 1677-1744, 1746-1906
2931 Dunajská Streda, Vrakúň Baptism 1834-1896
6270 Dunajská Streda, Vydrany Baptism 1730-1732, 1734, 1738, 1740, 1742, 1744, 1783-1910
22863 Dunajská Streda, Zlaté Klasy Baptism 1674-1697, 1713-1714, 1719-1743, 1745-1897, 1912
1969 Dunajská Streda, Čiližská Radvaň Baptism 1804-1850, 1852-1902
29407 Dunajská Streda, Šamorín Baptism 1706-1709, 1730-1896
19 Dunajská Streda, Šamorín: Dunajská Streda Baptism 1828, 1830
10543 Dunajská Streda, Štvrtok na Ostrove Baptism 1730-1910
6463 Feledince, Chanava Baptism 1740-1765, 1767-1849, 1875-1895
7715 Feledince, Dubovec Baptism 1746-1759, 1764-1765, 1768-1770, 1772-1895
6478 Feledince, Feledince Baptism 1768-1912
1815 Feledince, Gortva Baptism 1786-1798, 1800-1835, 1837-1863
2421 Feledince, Harmac Baptism 1748-1845, 1847-1891
10587 Feledince, Hodejov Baptism 1762-1763, 1766-1897
8479 Feledince, Hostice Baptism 1761-1896
4411 Feledince, Husiná Baptism 1775-1904
15035 Feledince, Kostolná Bašta Baptism 1730-1745, 1747-1777, 1779-1845, 1847-1870, 1872-1885
1015 Feledince, Martinová Baptism 1795-1912
5629 Feledince, Nižní Blh Baptism 1787-1912
5586 Feledince, Rimavská Seč Baptism 1785, 1787, 1789-1870, 1872-1895
2702 Feledince, Rimavské Jánovce Baptism 1830-1897
8231 Feledince, Sőreg Baptism 1787-1896
7005 Feledince, Uzovská Panita Baptism 1788-1911
3843 Feledince, Šimonovce Baptism 1784-1911
4174 Feledince, Širkovce Baptism 1763-1902
3856 Feledince, Žíp Baptism 1786-1895
12701 Galanta, Dolná Streda Baptism 1717-1723, 1726-1895
7646 Galanta, Dolná Streda: Váhovce Baptism 1804-1895
4698 Galanta, Dolné Saliby Baptism 1784-1896
22998 Galanta, Galanta Baptism 1691-1895
24267 Galanta, Horné Saliby Baptism 1678-1706, 1709-1718, 1720-1769, 1775-1911
14114 Galanta, Jelka Baptism 1732-1906
8079 Galanta, Kajal Baptism 1779-1902
5784 Galanta, Košúty Baptism 1788-1906
1639 Galanta, Kráľov Brod Baptism 1843-1895
4630 Galanta, Matúškovo Baptism 1774-1895
13486 Galanta, Mostová Baptism 1777-1892
8693 Galanta, Pusté Úľany Baptism 1702-1704, 1715, 1718, 1720, 1724-1896
31220 Galanta, Sereď Baptism 1688-1896
11260 Galanta, Sládkovičovo Baptism 1778-1895
13885 Galanta, Tomášikovo Baptism 1705-1895
14851 Galanta, Trstice Baptism 1693-1895
1262 Galanta, Veľká Mača Baptism 1884-1899
12147 Galanta, Veľké Úľany Baptism 1751-1895
5859 Galanta, Veľký Grob Baptism 1786-1895
8584 Galanta, Šintava Baptism 1748-1895
30175 Galanta, Šoporňa Baptism 1710-1895
42172 Gelnica, Gelnica Baptism 1695-1896
11747 Gelnica, Helcmanovce Baptism 1750-1906
18314 Gelnica, Jaklovce Baptism 1716-1912
5996 Gelnica, Kluknava Baptism 1857-1908
5400 Gelnica, Kojšov Baptism 1727-1843, 1845-1849, 1851-1896
16105 Gelnica, Mníšek nad Hnilcom Baptism 1682-1689, 1703-1709, 1736-1897
14209 Gelnica, Nižné Slovinky Baptism 1752-1912
26894 Gelnica, Nálepkovo Baptism 1668-1677, 1679-1700, 1702-1731, 1733-1912
5867 Gelnica, Smolnícka Huta Baptism 1785-1894
37833 Gelnica, Smolník Baptism 1695-1696, 1699-1909
22147 Gelnica, Švedlár Baptism 1711-1896
4155 Gelnica, Žakarovce Baptism 1787-1896
3555 Gemerská Horka, Čoltovo Baptism 1815-1835, 1852-1895
621 Giraltovce, Kobylnice Baptism 1862, 1865, 1871-1873, 1875-1912
3090 Giraltovce, Koprivnica Baptism 1853-1908
6627 Giraltovce, Kračúnovce Baptism 1776-1897
2970 Giraltovce, Kuková Baptism 1742-1792, 1794-1896
14095 Giraltovce, Kurima Baptism 1714-1880, 1895
3458 Giraltovce, Lopúchov Baptism 1747-1895
4646 Giraltovce, Marhaň Baptism 1770-1776, 1778-1842, 1862-1863, 1866-1919
1690 Giraltovce, Maťovce Baptism 1814-1827, 1829-1874, 1895
5099 Giraltovce, Pušovce Baptism 1783, 1788-1896
7140 Giraltovce, Radoma Baptism 1755-1895
1435 Giraltovce, Remeniny Baptism 1844-1850, 1858-1912
1065 Giraltovce, Soboš Baptism 1860-1863, 1865, 1868-1901
1958 Giraltovce, Šapinec Baptism 1817-1829, 1832-1851, 1858-1895, 1906-1912
1844 Giraltovce, Štefurov Baptism 1839-1851, 1858-1898, 1901-1912
22092 Hlohovec, Dvorníky Baptism 1713-1797, 1799-1896
10156 Hlohovec, Hlohovec Baptism 1870-1899
3469 Hlohovec, Horné Otrokovce Baptism 1801-1896
3661 Hlohovec, Horné Trhovište Baptism 1801-1899
5716 Hlohovec, Horné Zelenice Baptism 1833-1902
6272 Hlohovec, Leopoldov Baptism 1853-1910
2721 Hlohovec, Madunice Baptism 1853-1907
2517 Hlohovec, Merašice Baptism 1823-1897
1090 Hlohovec, Pastuchov Baptism 1868-1896
2811 Humenné, Brehov Baptism 1752-1897
8933 Humenné, Lieskovec Baptism 1764-1910
2191 Humenné, Maškovce Baptism 1815-1850, 1852-1902
3136 Humenné, Medzilaborce Baptism 1831-1850, 1858-1912
1657 Humenné, Nechválová Polianka Baptism 1827-1851, 1856-1910
2096 Humenné, Nižné Zbojné Baptism 1806-1807, 1810-1819, 1823-1835, 1837-1850, 1858-1899, 1902-1919
7795 Humenné, Ohradzany Baptism 1804-1907
2180 Humenné, Osadné Baptism 1813-1823, 1826-1829, 1834-1836, 1858-1912
6498 Humenné, Ptičie Baptism 1802-1912
1212 Humenné, Sopkovce Baptism 1820-1850, 1857-1900, 1902, 1904-1912
720 Humenné, Starina Baptism 1845-1850, 1858-1868
7248 Humenné, Udavské Baptism 1730-1743, 1781-1895
1297 Humenné, Ulič Baptism 1818-1849, 1885-1890
831 Humenné, Uličské Krivé Baptism 1874-1910
1428 Humenné, Valaškovce Baptism 1808-1810, 1812-1825, 1829-1831, 1836-1850, 1852-1912
3999 Humenné, Vyšní Hrušov Baptism 1792-1896
4102 Humenné, Zbudské Dlhé Baptism 1786-1843, 1867-1898
9462 Humenné, Ľubiša Baptism 1786-1895
14621 Ilava, Bolešov Baptism 1701-1881, 1900
22607 Ilava, Dubnica nad Váhom Baptism 1667-1896
3882 Ilava, Horná Poruba Baptism 1831-1895
19068 Ilava, Ilava Baptism 1673-1682, 1684-1707, 1709-1888
19082 Ilava, Košeca Baptism 1750-1896
17006 Ilava, Pruské Baptism 1672-1676, 1833-1903
12227 Ilava, Zliechov Baptism 1731-1895
2231 Kežmarok, Bušovce Baptism 1673-1676, 1680, 1682, 1688, 1690, 1698, 1702, 1709-1896
4507 Kežmarok, Holumnica Baptism 1768-1906
5318 Kežmarok, Huncovce Baptism 1675-1719, 1728-1879
42486 Kežmarok, Kežmarok Baptism 1601-1908
4337 Kežmarok, Lechnica Baptism 1766-1896
5923 Kežmarok, Lendák Baptism 1742-1895
4231 Kežmarok, Majerka Baptism 1719-1740, 1742-1912
7481 Kežmarok, Matiašovce Baptism 1695-1896
6512 Kežmarok, Osturňa Baptism 1787-1850, 1858-1900
1264 Kežmarok, Rakúsy Baptism 1798-1849, 1893-1912
3036 Kežmarok, Reľov Baptism 1787-1896
5718 Kežmarok, Ruskinovce Baptism 1674-1685, 1687-1710, 1712-1912
10691 Kežmarok, Slovenská Ves Baptism 1673-1682, 1684-1912
24340 Kežmarok, Spišská Belá Baptism 1609, 1611, 1614-1622, 1628-1668, 1670-1675, 1677-1912
8560 Kežmarok, Spišská Stará Ves Baptism 1762-1912
4299 Kežmarok, Spišské Hanušovce Baptism 1787-1897
2511 Kežmarok, Stotince Baptism 1836-1850, 1858-1912
1251 Kežmarok, Stráne pod Tatrami Baptism 1704-1780, 1848-1912
14636 Kežmarok, Toporec Baptism 1699-1706, 1710-1912
4302 Kežmarok, Tvarožná Baptism 1775-1912
4513 Kežmarok, Veľká Franková Baptism 1750-1806, 1811-1842, 1844-1896
9191 Kežmarok, Veľká Lomnica Baptism 1783-1895
4685 Kežmarok, Vrbov Baptism 1783-1912
218 Kežmarok, Výborná Baptism 1834, 1888-1912
18632 Kežmarok, Ľubica Baptism 1660-1912
1020 Kežmarok, Žakovce Baptism 1844-1849, 1852-1912
241 Komárno, Sokolce Baptism 1852-1863
2497 Komárno, Trávnik Baptism 1768-1873
2775 Komárno, Zemianska Olča Baptism 1759-1848
9119 Komárno, Číčov Baptism 1724-1887
1045 Košice vonkov, Barca Baptism 1775-1781, 1785, 1787-1788, 1793-1900
5637 Košice vonkov, Belža Baptism 1790-1849, 1855-1895
2626 Košice vonkov, Bidovce Baptism 1737-1741, 1743-1755, 1759-1897
3047 Košice vonkov, Bohdanovce Baptism 1728-1879, 1881-1896
1576 Košice vonkov, Byster Baptism 1788-1898
4568 Košice, Barca Baptism 1788-1896
7046 Košice, Budimír Baptism 1747-1811, 1813-1819, 1830-1898
1944 Košice, Chorváty Baptism 1761-1817, 1819-1849, 1853-1912
2107 Košice, Drienovec Baptism 1859-1895
12609 Košice, Haniska Baptism 1715-1721, 1723-1895
6387 Košice, Hýľov Baptism 1739-1741, 1745-1895, 1900
3978 Košice, Kavečany Baptism 1778, 1788-1895
7001 Košice, Kecerovské Pekľany Baptism 1754-1865, 1879-1897
3741 Košice, Kechnec Baptism 1843-1861, 1864-1895
7974 Košice, Kostoľany nad Hornádom Baptism 1727-1748, 1784-1895
103405 Košice, Košice Baptism 1598-1612, 1636-1644, 1646-1684, 1686-1912
9498 Košice, Košická Belá Baptism 1750-1895
3597 Košice, Košická Nová Ves Baptism 1834-1895
2653 Košice, Košická Polianka Baptism 1839-1909
11527 Košice, Košické Oľšany Baptism 1734-1896
3506 Košice, Košický Klečenov Baptism 1788-1802, 1805-1906
12148 Košice, Krásna nad Hornádom Baptism 1725-1908
2652 Košice, Kráľovce Baptism 1819-1850, 1855-1873, 1877-1898, 1902
5370 Košice, Myslava Baptism 1788-1897
1325 Košice, Nižná Kamenica Baptism 1743-1747, 1750-1751, 1753-1757, 1761-1852, 1854-1864, 1866-1897, 1899-1902
14359 Košice, Nižná Myšľa Baptism 1767-1896, 1902
3434 Košice, Obišovce Baptism 1787-1843, 1860-1862, 1864-1895
6152 Košice, Opiná Baptism 1784-1895
4635 Košice, Ploské Baptism 1749-1809, 1811-1895
6158 Košice, Poľov Baptism 1733, 1736-1774, 1789-1896
5896 Košice, Rankovce Baptism 1755-1771, 1776-1896
694 Košice, Rešica Baptism 1753-1777, 1779-1818, 1820-1825, 1827-1912
11645 Košice, Ruskov Baptism 1789-1901, 1909
1049 Košice, Seňa Baptism 1815-1848, 1850-1853, 1855-1901
553 Košice, Skároš Baptism 1799-1821, 1823-1850, 1852-1899
2453 Košice, Slanec Baptism 1783-1896
2213 Košice, Slanské Nové Mesto Baptism 1823-1896
1575 Košice, Svinica Baptism 1745-1898
3627 Košice, Trstené pri Hornáde Baptism 1799-1833, 1835-1897
3749 Košice, Turnianska Nová Ves Baptism 1787-1842, 1844-1897
16367 Košice, Turňa nad Bodvou Baptism 1711-1899
2857 Košice, Vajkovce Baptism 1771-1810, 1813-1822, 1825-1896
12367 Košice, Veľká Ida Baptism 1744-1912
7571 Košice, Veľká Lodina Baptism 1736-1895
3264 Košice, Vyšná Kamenica Baptism 1767, 1784-1793, 1796, 1799-1896
3652 Košice, Vyšný Klátov Baptism 1794-1895
11773 Košice, Všechsvätých Baptism 1787-1895
2154 Košice, Zdoba Baptism 1811-1837, 1843-1849, 1851, 1857-1896
1566 Košice, Čaňa Baptism 1800-1896
2712 Košice, Ďurkov Baptism 1801-1912
7020 Košice, Šaca Baptism 1738-1834, 1836-1891, 1895-1896
12761 Košice, Štós Baptism 1693-1900
2616 Košice, Ťahanovce Baptism 1855-1898
977 Košice, Ždaňa Baptism 1783-1808, 1810-1902
2106 Košice-okolie, Hačava Baptism 1806, 1808-1813, 1817-1825, 1828-1864, 1868-1870, 1877-1912
7247 Kremnica, Horné Opatovce Baptism 1754, 1757-1758, 1760-1896
3579 Kremnica, Jalná Baptism 1767-1896
8237 Kremnica, Janova Lehota Baptism 1687-1709, 1712-1896
13618 Kremnica, Jastrabá Baptism 1710-1896
7909 Kremnica, Kopernica Baptism 1652-1670, 1679-1719, 1721-1896
43786 Kremnica, Kremnica Baptism 1666-1673, 1682-1906
15290 Kremnica, Kunešov Baptism 1643-1674, 1677-1683, 1685-1912
6067 Kremnica, Lovča Baptism 1671-1774, 1776-1896
4547 Kremnica, Lutila Baptism 1680-1682, 1684-1686, 1688-1693, 1695-1697, 1699-1703, 1705-1710, 1712-1748, 1750-1751, 1753-1755, 1777-1896
15275 Kremnica, Piargy Baptism 1675, 1680-1684, 1687-1756, 1777-1907
4631 Kremnica, Slaská Baptism 1765-1896
3884 Kremnica, Trubín Baptism 1834-1896
4827 Krupina, Babiná Baptism 1731-1896
15609 Krupina, Bzovík Baptism 1686-1896
3728 Krupina, Cerovo Baptism 1735-1896
6157 Krupina, Dačov Lom Baptism 1731-1870
7232 Krupina, Demandice Baptism 1726, 1732-1859
1125 Krupina, Devičie Baptism 1786-1809, 1811-1837, 1840-1871
3942 Krupina, Dolné Rykynčice Baptism 1728-1808, 1813-1817, 1819-1822, 1824-1830, 1832-1896
1242 Krupina, Dolný Badín Baptism 1800-1869
2687 Krupina, Drienovo Baptism 1728-1897
2474 Krupina, Drážovce Baptism 1697, 1730-1786, 1788-1799, 1803-1805, 1807-1896
1188 Krupina, Dvorníky Baptism 1799-1913
2638 Krupina, Hokovce Baptism 1784-1822, 1824-1839, 1842-1844, 1846-1851, 1854, 1897-1898
5091 Krupina, Hontianske Tesáry Baptism 1702-1732, 1736-1762, 1767-1897
2405 Krupina, Horné Rykynčice Baptism 1726-1727, 1730-1754, 1756, 1758-1761, 1763-1872
2308 Krupina, Horné Terany Baptism 1783-1912
3889 Krupina, Horné Turovce Baptism 1752-1778, 1780-1798, 1800-1863
2060 Krupina, Hrkovce Baptism 1808-1864
2600 Krupina, Hrušov Baptism 1787-1808, 1810-1812, 1814-1815, 1817-1894
6271 Krupina, Kostolné Moravce Baptism 1721-1900
27211 Krupina, Krupina Baptism 1614-1656, 1658-1672, 1687-1896
2869 Krupina, Kráľovce Baptism 1792-1896
1511 Krupina, Ladzany Baptism 1777-1851, 1853-1869
1321 Krupina, Litava Baptism 1850-1891
605 Krupina, Lišov Baptism 1842-1895
14582 Krupina, Nekyje Baptism 1771-1895
1726 Krupina, Nemce Baptism 1810-1837, 1839-1870
3293 Krupina, Plášťovce Baptism 1795-1870
1712 Krupina, Preseľany nad Ipľom Baptism 1787-1870
6091 Krupina, Sebechleby Baptism 1729-1896
4813 Krupina, Selce Baptism 1768-1901
607 Krupina, Senohrad Baptism 1822-1825, 1883-1895
6001 Krupina, Sečianky Baptism 1763-1769, 1771-1894
2000 Krupina, Sucháň Baptism 1784-1873
5079 Krupina, Vyškovce Baptism 1722-1776, 1778-1790, 1811-1864
3085 Krupina, Čabradský Vrbovok Baptism 1749-1869
7936 Krupina, Šahy Baptism 1784-1817, 1824-1871
1743 Krupina, Šipice Baptism 1760-1896
6217 Kráľovský Chlumec, Boľ Baptism 1777-1897
6937 Kráľovský Chlumec, Boťany Baptism 1719-1724, 1727-1754, 1760-1788, 1790-1795, 1798-1912
6065 Kráľovský Chlumec, Dobrá Baptism 1796-1903
10987 Kráľovský Chlumec, Kráľovský Chlmec Baptism 1751-1912
2774 Kráľovský Chlumec, Ladmovce Baptism 1768-1904
10111 Kráľovský Chlumec, Leles Baptism 1722-1899
2123 Kráľovský Chlumec, Malá Bara Baptism 1782-1912
6166 Kráľovský Chlumec, Poľany Baptism 1787-1850, 1861-1901
3566 Kráľovský Chlumec, Rad Baptism 1749-1780, 1815-1869
10946 Kráľovský Chlumec, Veľký Kamenec Baptism 1743-1759, 1763-1912
5011 Kráľovský Chlumec, Zemplín Baptism 1785-1912
1682 Kurima, Nemcovce Baptism 1785-1843, 1862-1863, 1869, 1876-1895
8850 Kysucké Nové Mesto, Horný Vadičov Baptism 1789-1890
12500 Kysucké Nové Mesto, Krásno nad Kysucou Baptism 1823-1896
64177 Kysucké Nové Mesto, Kysucké Nové Mesto Baptism 1666-1671, 1673-1678, 1681-1683, 1686-1688, 1690-1895
14849 Kysucké Nové Mesto, Nesluša Baptism 1788-1895
8311 Kysucké Nové Mesto, Riečnica Baptism 1789-1896
2406 Levice, Bohunice Baptism 1853-1896
3433 Levice, Dolné Semerovce Baptism 1703-1709, 1711-1713, 1720, 1722-1743, 1745-1746, 1748-1752, 1787-1869
577 Levice, Sazdice Baptism 1793-1839
8224 Levoča, Bijacovce Baptism 1646-1666, 1670-1681, 1684-1714, 1718-1895
3258 Levoča, Brutovce Baptism 1730-1731, 1733-1896
47966 Levoča, Levoča Baptism 1625-1912
2203 Levoča, Nižné Repaše Baptism 1810, 1812-1813, 1817, 1820, 1822, 1825-1850, 1858-1900
4805 Levoča, Oľšavica Baptism 1746-1747, 1764-1849, 1853-1912
4964 Levoča, Poľanovce Baptism 1699-1708, 1710-1896
19536 Levoča, Spišská Kapitula Baptism 1653-1654, 1659-1895
22368 Levoča, Spišské Podhradie Baptism 1665-1666, 1668-1669, 1671-1896
11503 Levoča, Spišský Hrhov Baptism 1646-1653, 1657-1675, 1685-1686, 1688-1704, 1709-1731, 1733-1896
10943 Levoča, Spišský Štvrtok Baptism 1673-1683, 1686-1700, 1702-1896
7438 Levoča, Torysky Baptism 1761-1849, 1855-1907
5224 Levoča, Vyšné Repaše Baptism 1760-1896
4105 Levoča, Vyšný Slavkov Baptism 1699-1706, 1712-1896
20385 Liptovský Mikuláš, Bobrovec Baptism 1696-1705, 1709-1900
6203 Liptovský Mikuláš, Dovalovo Baptism 1694-1704, 1710-1895, 1897
7024 Liptovský Mikuláš, Huty Baptism 1751, 1788-1896
25289 Liptovský Mikuláš, Hybe Baptism 1675-1683, 1688-1912
306 Liptovský Mikuláš, Kráľova Lehota Baptism 1875-1897
5085 Liptovský Mikuláš, Kvačany Baptism 1760-1912
11971 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovksý Ondrej Baptism 1711-1895
6492 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovská Mara Baptism 1764-1912
2291 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovská Porúbka Baptism 1859-1897
7968 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovská Sielnica Baptism 1783-1895
12893 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovské Kľačany Baptism 1725-1895
1878 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovské Matiašovce Baptism 1715-1760, 1787-1905
3099 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovský Hrádok Baptism 1803-1897
26526 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovský Ján Baptism 1710-1764, 1767-1912
3890 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovský Kríž Baptism 1733-1912
30489 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovský Mikuláš Baptism 1688-1703, 1709-1781, 1783-1896
16847 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovský Peter Baptism 1714-1758, 1784-1904
8533 Liptovský Mikuláš, Liptovský Trnovec Baptism 1755-1899
1790 Liptovský Mikuláš, Malužiná Baptism 1801-1912
622 Liptovský Mikuláš, Okoličné Baptism 1813, 1817, 1828-1873, 1895
16044 Liptovský Mikuláš, Paludza Baptism 1659, 1667, 1677, 1713-1714, 1717, 1720, 1725, 1728-1729, 1736-1906
2836 Liptovský Mikuláš, Palúdzka Baptism 1765-1904
22593 Liptovský Mikuláš, Partizánska Ľupča Baptism 1674-1678, 1680-1683, 1687-1704, 1710-1912
8588 Liptovský Mikuláš, Pribylina Baptism 1707-1777, 1787-1895
1768 Liptovský Mikuláš, Smrečany Baptism 1868-1895
368 Liptovský Mikuláš, Svätý Kríž Baptism 1711-1724, 1883
7708 Liptovský Mikuláš, Važec Baptism 1832-1912
2834 Liptovský Mikuláš, Veľké Borové Baptism 1828-1892
7793 Liptovský Mikuláš, Vyšná Boca Baptism 1686-1720, 1735-1907
4895 Liptovský Mikuláš, Východná Baptism 1800-1898
9879 Lučenec, Biskupice Baptism 1786-1896
2757 Lučenec, Boľkovice Baptism 1802-1895
7633 Lučenec, Breznička Baptism 1776-1905
1437 Lučenec, Budiná Baptism 1847-1904
5752 Lučenec, Bušince Baptism 1791-1912
4654 Lučenec, Cinobaňa Baptism 1769-1912
20442 Lučenec, Divín Baptism 1688-1808, 1810-1895
8742 Lučenec, Dobroč Baptism 1806-1895
17514 Lučenec, Fiľakovo Baptism 1700-1896
4545 Lučenec, Galša Baptism 1745, 1748, 1773-1842, 1844-1892
6513 Lučenec, Gregorova Vieska Baptism 1687-1689, 1691-1692, 1694-1722, 1728, 1730-1896
10132 Lučenec, Kalinovo Baptism 1734-1895
2164 Lučenec, Lovinobaňa Baptism 1847-1912
25556 Lučenec, Lučenec Baptism 1780, 1782-1895
5422 Lučenec, Mašková Baptism 1800-1810, 1812-1895
7077 Lučenec, Málinec Baptism 1801-1912
6813 Lučenec, Ozdín Baptism 1730-1913
2506 Lučenec, Pleš Baptism 1796-1896
2880 Lučenec, Polichno Baptism 1797-1895
7653 Lučenec, Píla Baptism 1787-1904
10933 Lučenec, Rapovce Baptism 1724-1751, 1753-1757, 1759-1761, 1763-1896
9542 Lučenec, Stará Halič Baptism 1800-1895
11182 Lučenec, Tomášovce Baptism 1741-1895
4207 Lučenec, Turíčky Baptism 1687-1896
9659 Lučenec, Uhorské Baptism 1721-1741, 1743-1895
11761 Lučenec, Veliká nad Ipľom Baptism 1756-1804, 1806-1896
9383 Lučenec, Ábelová Baptism 1736-1895
5879 Lučenec, Šávoľ Baptism 1715-1798, 1800-1896
22448 Malacky, Gajary Baptism 1657-1661, 1680-1699, 1703-1718, 1746, 1750-1752, 1757-1766, 1780-1895
9507 Malacky, Jablonové Baptism 1700-1800, 1802-1896, 1905
7831 Malacky, Jakubov Baptism 1724-1896
10967 Malacky, Kuchyňa Baptism 1730-1852, 1886-1909
13151 Malacky, Lozorno Baptism 1729-1911
4672 Malacky, Láb Baptism 1811-1895
28786 Malacky, Malacky Baptism 1672-1693, 1696-1895
3934 Malacky, Malé Leváre Baptism 1823-1895
5790 Malacky, Marianka Baptism 1670-1896
11153 Malacky, Pernek Baptism 1653-1669, 1671-1673, 1715-1759, 1761-1896
14612 Malacky, Plavecký Mikuláš Baptism 1698-1708, 1722, 1724-1737, 1740-1895
5689 Malacky, Plavecký Štvrtok Baptism 1787-1903
5752 Malacky, Rohožník Baptism 1787-1896
15919 Malacky, Sološnica Baptism 1665-1747, 1749-1895
11332 Malacky, Studienka Baptism 1758-1911
32542 Malacky, Stupava Baptism 1670-1733, 1736-1896
3652 Malacky, Veľké Leváre Baptism 1861-1895
15508 Malacky, Vysoká pri Morave Baptism 1648, 1653-1683, 1687-1704, 1707-1895
17093 Malacky, Zohor Baptism 1653-1725, 1728-1895
864 Malacky, Záhorská Ves Baptism 1888-1896
9228 Malacky, Závod Baptism 1741-1855, 1857-1895
6270 Martin, Blatnica Baptism 1785-1898
4562 Martin, Dražkovce Baptism 1731-1900
7125 Martin, Horné Jaseno Baptism 1783-1895
8712 Martin, Háj Baptism 1674-1705, 1710-1727, 1760-1899
21085 Martin, Kláštor pod Znievom Baptism 1656-1662, 1664, 1666-1667, 1670-1675, 1677-1746, 1748-1897
21157 Martin, Martin Baptism 1718-1902
20585 Martin, Necpaly Baptism 1689-1716, 1718-1895
9028 Martin, Príbovce Baptism 1783-1895
8298 Martin, Socovce Baptism 1690-1705, 1708-1904
27819 Martin, Sučany Baptism 1696-1703, 1708-1740, 1743-1765, 1767-1907
8925 Martin, Svätý Ďur Baptism 1767-1895
13901 Martin, Turany Baptism 1785-1912
10272 Martin, Turčiansky Michal Baptism 1690-1714, 1716-1896
5413 Martin, Turčiansky Peter Baptism 1773-1912
7119 Martin, Valča Baptism 1787-1912
7939 Martin, Vrícko Baptism 1787-1895
7410 Martin, Záturčie Baptism 1783-1896
1823 Medzilaborce, Krásny Brod Baptism 1813-1848, 1851-1852, 1875-1896, 1898-1899, 1901-1912
1167 Medzilaborce, Miková Baptism 1870-1871, 1874-1902
1686 Medzilaborce, Repejov Baptism 1819-1822, 1824-1853, 1855-1895
1806 Medzilaborce, Ruská Poruba Baptism 1832-1850, 1858-1864, 1875-1896
1542 Medzilaborce, Sukov Baptism 1874-1876, 1879, 1881-1920, 1926-1944
1708 Medzilaborce, Veľká Driečna Baptism 1844-1850, 1858-1870, 1876-1912
5588 Medzilaborce, Világy Baptism 1779-1811, 1813-1815, 1817-1850, 1858-1910
355 Medzilaborce, Vydraň Baptism 1887-1895
3057 Medzilaborce, Vyšná Oľka Baptism 1824-1850, 1858-1911
3931 Medzilaborce, Vyšná Radvaň Baptism 1796-1825, 1827-1850, 1858-1911
372 Medzilaborce, Vyšné Čabiny Baptism 1823-1830
859 Medzilaborce, Výrava Baptism 1822-1850, 1858-1868, 1871-1878, 1882-1895
2087 Michalovce, Drahňov Baptism 1793-1878
1951 Michalovce, Krášok Baptism 1802-1850, 1881-1903
4295 Michalovce, Lastomír Baptism 1787-1797, 1802-1912
1041 Michalovce, Laškovce Baptism 1875-1897
3655 Michalovce, Lúčky Baptism 1787-1912
1912 Michalovce, Malé Raškovce Baptism 1788-1934
8126 Michalovce, Malčice Baptism 1761-1762, 1764, 1766-1770, 1772-1896, 1959
1323 Michalovce, Markovce Baptism 1827-1852, 1878-1913
19600 Michalovce, Michalovce Baptism 1821-1906
9682 Michalovce, Nižný Hrušov Baptism 1811, 1813, 1819-1820, 1825-1896
3759 Michalovce, Oborín Baptism 1754-1895
1987 Michalovce, Palín Baptism 1807-1899
1531 Michalovce, Petrikovce Baptism 1821-1905
6961 Michalovce, Pozdišovce Baptism 1783-1895
2306 Michalovce, Pusté Čemerné Baptism 1819-1850, 1861-1905
4998 Michalovce, Rakovec nad Ondavou Baptism 1827-1850, 1862-1928
1437 Michalovce, Slavkovce Baptism 1805-1806, 1811-1850, 1862-1895
8785 Michalovce, Staré Baptism 1722-1727, 1730-1741, 1743-1755, 1758-1759, 1762-1895
16020 Michalovce, Strážske Baptism 1713-1719, 1721-1912
6284 Michalovce, Svätuš Baptism 1773-1909
3125 Michalovce, Topoľčany Baptism 1828-1849, 1862-1895
13930 Michalovce, Trhovište Baptism 1790-1912
4496 Michalovce, Trnava pri Laborci Baptism 1813-1850, 1860, 1862-1912
3443 Michalovce, Tušice Baptism 1750-1751, 1758-1761, 1763, 1765-1812, 1820-1886, 1897
1197 Michalovce, Veľké Raškovce Baptism 1659, 1760-1763, 1766-1812, 1814-1863
3549 Michalovce, Veľké Zálužice Baptism 1822, 1824-1902
5820 Michalovce, Vinné Baptism 1821-1912
4756 Michalovce, Voľa Baptism 1806-1809, 1812-1829, 1832-1850, 1862-1912
4459 Michalovce, Zemplínske Kopčany Baptism 1795-1912
3472 Michalovce, Šamudovce Baptism 1817-1850, 1880-1903
4856 Michalovce, Žbince Baptism 1789-1796, 1798-1849, 1852-1896
3800 Modrý Kameň, Dolná Strehová Baptism 1812, 1814-1899
2582 Modrý Kameň, Dolné Plachtince Baptism 1689-1690, 1694, 1696-1739, 1830-1895
5682 Modrý Kameň, Dolné Príbelce Baptism 1728-1737, 1747-1748, 1750-1896
6853 Modrý Kameň, Dolné Strháry Baptism 1736, 1740-1760, 1762-1912
1977 Modrý Kameň, Horná Strehová Baptism 1725-1750, 1752-1913
6237 Modrý Kameň, Horný Tisovnik Baptism 1721, 1760-1771, 1773-1817, 1819-1899
10300 Modrý Kameň, Kamenné Kosihy Baptism 1735-1904
3204 Modrý Kameň, Malá Čalomija Baptism 1721-1748, 1750, 1785-1862
6922 Modrý Kameň, Modrý Kameň Baptism 1756-1872, 1875-1895
13118 Modrý Kameň, Nenince Baptism 1699-1888
2601 Modrý Kameň, Olováry Baptism 1787-1862, 1865-1874
7495 Modrý Kameň, Pôtor Baptism 1735-1913
6828 Modrý Kameň, Senné Baptism 1747-1896
7550 Modrý Kameň, Sklabiná Baptism 1777-1889
7337 Modrý Kameň, Stredné Plachtince Baptism 1734-1741, 1743-1755, 1757, 1759-1766, 1768-1896
8676 Modrý Kameň, Turie Pole Baptism 1727-1729, 1732-1830
6255 Modrý Kameň, Veľká Čalomija Baptism 1787-1896
6496 Modrý Kameň, Veľké Zlievce Baptism 1722-1896
5629 Modrý Kameň, Veľký Krtíš Baptism 1716-1717, 1719-1912
19995 Modrý Kameň, Vrbovka Baptism 1748-1758, 1760-1761, 1763-1905
2651 Modrý Kameň, Závada Baptism 1785-1869, 1871-1896
5913 Modrý Kameň, Čebovce Baptism 1755-1829, 1831-1875
2571 Modrý Kameň, Čelovce Baptism 1784-1869
4440 Modrý Kameň, Ľuboreč Baptism 1759-1895
10964 Modrý Kameň, Želovce Baptism 1744-1910, 1912
9142 Moldava nad Bodvou, Buzica Baptism 1742-1912
3286 Moldava nad Bodvou, Cestice Baptism 1772-1854, 1858-1897
3093 Moldava nad Bodvou, Debraď Baptism 1792-1896
1736 Moldava nad Bodvou, Hosťovce Baptism 1792-1912
5558 Moldava nad Bodvou, Hrhov Baptism 1783-1907, 1912
2247 Moldava nad Bodvou, Hrušov Baptism 1783-1829, 1831-1895
7543 Moldava nad Bodvou, Jablonov nad Turňou Baptism 1689-1704, 1707, 1712-1713, 1716-1899
2566 Moldava nad Bodvou, Janík Baptism 1733-1737, 1827-1831, 1833-1834, 1837-1868, 1877-1900
10773 Moldava nad Bodvou, Jasov Baptism 1679-1703, 1711-1735, 1737-1857
243 Moldava nad Bodvou, Mokrance Baptism 1788-1797, 1799, 1801, 1803, 1805, 1807-1853, 1855-1857, 1860-1863
15209 Moldava nad Bodvou, Moldava nad Bodvou Baptism 1738-1739, 1741-1897
23359 Moldava nad Bodvou, Nižný Medzev Baptism 1728-1735, 1737-1755, 1766-1832, 1834-1897
7783 Moldava nad Bodvou, Nováčany Baptism 1761-1898
2512 Moldava nad Bodvou, Opátka Baptism 1789-1794, 1796-1896
3269 Moldava nad Bodvou, Paňovce Baptism 1752-1758, 1760-1762, 1765-1895
1107 Moldava nad Bodvou, Peder Baptism 1738-1739, 1741-1742, 1744-1748, 1752-1753, 1755-1758, 1760-1761, 1764-1768, 1770-1772, 1774-1779, 1801-1899
8270 Moldava nad Bodvou, Perín-Chym Baptism 1763-1896
7511 Moldava nad Bodvou, Poproč Baptism 1739-1896
7031 Moldava nad Bodvou, Rudník Baptism 1730-1895
19034 Moldava nad Bodvou, Vyšný Medzev Baptism 1668-1676, 1678-1699, 1701-1894
5766 Moldava nad Bodvou, Zlatá Idka Baptism 1773-1889
1797 Moldava nad Bodvou, Zádiel Baptism 1788-1903
4959 Moldava nad Bodvou, Čečejovce Baptism 1788-1896
2304 Moldava nad Bodvou, Žarnov Baptism 1740-1906
33773 Myjava, Brezová pod Bradlom Baptism 1720-1733, 1768-1896, 1905, 1912
2552 Myjava, Bukovec Baptism 1824-1911
20364 Myjava, Kostolné Baptism 1805-1895
2669 Myjava, Košariská Baptism 1871-1911
22149 Myjava, Krajné Baptism 1783-1908
94317 Myjava, Myjava Baptism 1723-1911
4903 Myjava, Višňové Baptism 1787-1832, 1834-1895
26879 Myjava, Vrbovce Baptism 1711-1732, 1757-1896
3804 Nitra, Behynce Baptism 1737-1878
14040 Nitra, Báb Baptism 1721-1738, 1744, 1748-1756, 1758-1876
3877 Nová Baňa, Brehy Baptism 1784-1896
6716 Nová Baňa, Hliník nad Hronom Baptism 1798-1905
9483 Nová Baňa, Horná Ždáňa Baptism 1686-1688, 1691-1704, 1709-1718, 1720-1850, 1852-1895
13939 Nová Baňa, Horné Hámre Baptism 1784-1904, 1906
3887 Nová Baňa, Kľak Baptism 1759-1895
2876 Nová Baňa, Rudno nad Hronom Baptism 1788-1896
4619 Nová Baňa, Sklené Teplice Baptism 1751-1898
9291 Nová Baňa, Svätý Benedik Baptism 1826-1897
4033 Nová Baňa, Tekovská Breznica Baptism 1784-1896
8230 Nová Baňa, Veľká Lehota Baptism 1787-1896
17599 Nová Baňa, Veľké Pole Baptism 1757-1904
13601 Nová Baňa, Vyhne Baptism 1674-1707, 1709-1900
22144 Nová Baňa, Žarnovica Baptism 1698-1895
24128 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Beckov Baptism 1678-1683, 1686-1910
12464 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Bošáca Baptism 1790-1895
19905 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Bzince pod Javorinou Baptism 1689-1717, 1733-1911
1721 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Horná Streda Baptism 1852-1911
8232 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Hrádok Baptism 1718-1719, 1723-1724, 1728-1898
15187 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Lubina Baptism 1783-1899
8797 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Modrová Baptism 1718-1770, 1772-1890, 1895
30440 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Moravské Lieskové Baptism 1699-1704, 1710-1910
4866 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Nová Ves nad Váhom Baptism 1788-1870
39250 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Nové Mesto nad Váhom Baptism 1669-1703, 1709-1895
9503 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Pobedim Baptism 1765-1900
22612 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Podolie Baptism 1705-1907
11524 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Považany Baptism 1701-1900
5050 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Stará Lehota Baptism 1784-1896
44057 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Stará Turá Baptism 1706-1737, 1739-1907
9831 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Zemianske Podhradie Baptism 1784-1902
26260 Nové Mesto nad Váhom, Čachtice Baptism 1661-1684, 1688-1911
5690 Námestovo, Bobrov Baptism 1788-1844, 1850-1895
8880 Námestovo, Hruštín Baptism 1788-1838, 1840, 1871-1912
5815 Námestovo, Krušetnica Baptism 1787-1843, 1874-1911
20624 Námestovo, Lokca Baptism 1741-1902
8072 Námestovo, Mutné Baptism 1787-1895
2773 Námestovo, Novoť Baptism 1787-1843
22246 Námestovo, Námestovo Baptism 1757-1895
6170 Námestovo, Oravská Lesná Baptism 1787-1895
12392 Námestovo, Oravské Veselé Baptism 1764-1896
7813 Námestovo, Rabča Baptism 1844-1908
5767 Námestovo, Rabčice Baptism 1766-1896
9110 Námestovo, Zubrohlava Baptism 1770-1896
14056 Námestovo, Zákamenné Baptism 1762-1912
4414 Parkan, Búč Baptism 1783-1871
784 Pezinok, Budmerice Baptism 1883-1895
1486 Pezinok, Budmerice: Jablonec Baptism 1774-1851, 1878-1896
5636 Pezinok, Báhoň Baptism 1703-1704, 1706-1824, 1851, 1853-1901
233 Pezinok, Báhoň: Cífer Baptism 1885-1901
7647 Pezinok, Doľany Baptism 1638-1657, 1659-1660, 1664-1675, 1728-1903
3218 Pezinok, Dubová Baptism 1788-1895
1901 Pezinok, Limbach Baptism 1810-1896
38036 Pezinok, Modra Baptism 1652-1674, 1679, 1682-1910
54273 Pezinok, Pezinok Baptism 1633-1659, 1674-1895
6597 Pezinok, Slovenský Grob Baptism 1647-1649, 1651-1663, 1666-1684, 1687-1895
21637 Pezinok, Svätý Jur Baptism 1658-1660, 1663-1895
5570 Pezinok, Viničné Baptism 1725-1896
6554 Pezinok, Vištuk Baptism 1758-1909
18324 Pezinok, Častá Baptism 1639-1651, 1653-1895
9319 Pezinok, Šenkvice Baptism 1686-1714, 1716-1795, 1798-1883
3674 Pezinok, Štefanová Baptism 1670-1683, 1686-1693, 1695-1719, 1723-1896
4863 Piešťany, Borovce Baptism 1793-1911
11744 Piešťany, Chtelnica Baptism 1758-1895
11976 Piešťany, Dolný Lopašov Baptism 1698-1769, 1771-1897
5582 Piešťany, Drahovce Baptism 1849-1904
9891 Piešťany, Kočín-Lančár Baptism 1703-1898
23569 Piešťany, Krakovany Baptism 1702-1902
7076 Piešťany, Moravany nad Váhom Baptism 1813-1895
31087 Piešťany, Piešťany Baptism 1700-1702, 1712-1903
7372 Piešťany, Sokolovce Baptism 1770-1900
15516 Piešťany, Veselé Baptism 1707-1904
23963 Piešťany, Veľké Kostoľany Baptism 1721-1783, 1785-1909
32225 Piešťany, Vrbové Baptism 1718-1781, 1783-1911
6985 Poltár, Šoltýska Baptism 1809-1895
12398 Poprad, Batizovce Baptism 1710, 1712-1719, 1723-1899
3928 Poprad, Hranovnica Baptism 1820-1905
6781 Poprad, Liptovská Teplička Baptism 1766-1896
7297 Poprad, Lučivná Baptism 1762-1897
1883 Poprad, Mlynica Baptism 1692-1787, 1789-1790, 1792-1823, 1825-1830, 1832-1898
9681 Poprad, Poprad Baptism 1647-1674, 1677-1683, 1686-1697, 1699-1899
7361 Poprad, Spišská Sobota Baptism 1599-1641, 1646-1673, 1710-1711, 1718-1912
8590 Poprad, Spišská Teplica Baptism 1674-1678, 1680-1683, 1689-1690, 1692-1700, 1703-1733, 1736-1742, 1744-1912
16438 Poprad, Spišské Bystré Baptism 1676-1679, 1690-1899
5844 Poprad, Spišský Štiavnik Baptism 1763-1811, 1813-1896
1847 Poprad, Stráže pod Tatrami Baptism 1783-1896
9266 Poprad, Vel'ká Baptism 1646-1673, 1703-1896
6355 Poprad, Vernár Baptism 1775-1900
10254 Poprad, Veľký Slavkov Baptism 1687-1912
5952 Poprad, Vikartovce Baptism 1787-1840, 1844-1852, 1878-1906
3695 Poprad, Vydrník Baptism 1698, 1700, 1702, 1704-1705, 1708, 1712-1726, 1728-1746, 1749, 1751-1754, 1756, 1758-1896
10661 Poprad, Štrba Baptism 1689-1691, 1694-1703, 1713-1731, 1741-1896
7768 Poprad, Švábovce Baptism 1731-1754, 1756-1771, 1776-1910
9947 Poprad, Ždiar Baptism 1741-1842, 1844-1912
17797 Považská Bystrica, Dolná Maríková Baptism 1756-1895
5529 Považská Bystrica, Domaniža Baptism 1812-1894
3312 Považská Bystrica, Horná Mariková Baptism 1859-1896
12673 Považská Bystrica, Jasenica Baptism 1717-1895
28500 Považská Bystrica, Papradno Baptism 1734-1899
11792 Považská Bystrica, Podskalie Baptism 1637, 1641-1644, 1701-1891
17201 Považská Bystrica, Považská Bystrica Baptism 1764-1787, 1789-1791, 1794-1796, 1798-1802, 1804, 1806-1807, 1809-1810, 1812, 1814-1896
1704 Považská Bystrica, Považské Podhradie Baptism 1860-1895
7007 Považská Bystrica, Prečin Baptism 1719-1720, 1722-1725, 1727, 1729-1897
5081 Považská Bystrica, Pružina Baptism 1842-1912
11542 Považská Bystrica, Slopná Baptism 1657-1663, 1682-1687, 1689-1896
16757 Považská Bystrica, Vel'ká Udiča Baptism 1711-1896
6137 Prešov, Kokošovce Baptism 1815-1896, 1967
8981 Prešov, Križovany Baptism 1791-1896, 1913
8689 Prešov, Lipany Baptism 1751-1758, 1760-1895, 1910
7753 Prešov, Lipovce Baptism 1750-1896
4508 Prešov, Miklušovce Baptism 1785-1855, 1861, 1864-1866, 1869-1895
15544 Prešov, Nižná Šebastová Baptism 1732-1746, 1809-1884, 1886-1895
4219 Prešov, Nižný Žipov Baptism 1756, 1758-1760, 1762-1912
2989 Prešov, Okružná Baptism 1812-1895
9584 Prešov, Petroviany Baptism 1773-1774, 1779-1783, 1785-1896
71550 Prešov, Prešov Baptism 1616-1618, 1655-1659, 1661-1663, 1668-1671, 1675-1682, 1687-1895
7950 Prešov, Radačov Baptism 1719-1726, 1728, 1733-1736, 1739-1746, 1748, 1751, 1753-1895
6849 Prešov, Ruská Nová Ves Baptism 1762-1773, 1775-1819, 1821-1851, 1854-1895
726 Prešov, Ruské Pekľany Baptism 1860-1861, 1863-1864, 1867, 1869-1877, 1879-1895, 1899
3320 Prešov, Sedlice Baptism 1785-1895
25660 Prešov, Solivar Baptism 1720-1721, 1731-1895
11271 Prešov, Tulčík Baptism 1748, 1750-1896
5449 Prešov, Varhaňovce Baptism 1773-1850, 1858-1895, 1897
24370 Prešov, Veľký Šariš Baptism 1740-1742, 1745-1895
3662 Prešov, Údol Baptism 1827-1850, 1858-1912
2253 Prešov, Ľubovec Baptism 1812-1904
8840 Prešov, Široké Baptism 1819-1896
4156 Prešov, Žehňa Baptism 1768-1896
6498 Prešov, Župčany Baptism 1767-1896
2760 Prievidza, Bystričany Baptism 1787-1873
11631 Prievidza, Valaská Belá Baptism 1783-1865
22584 Púchov, Beluša Baptism 1675, 1678-1718, 1725-1896
653 Púchov, Dohňany Baptism 1865-1896
9575 Púchov, Horné Kočkovce Baptism 1714-1901
5361 Púchov, Lazy pod Makytou Baptism 1798-1896
19129 Púchov, Lednica Baptism 1714-1896
5631 Púchov, Lednické Rovne Baptism 1788-1895
13943 Púchov, Lysá pod Makytou Baptism 1750-1785, 1788-1802, 1805-1896
18346 Púchov, Lúky Baptism 1722-1724, 1726-1743, 1747-1771, 1773-1854, 1895
1180 Púchov, Mojtín Baptism 1863-1895
29467 Púchov, Pruské Baptism 1677-1686, 1688-1833
12056 Púchov, Púchov Baptism 1779-1896
5547 Púchov, Visolaje Baptism 1789-1896
4202 Púchov, Zubák Baptism 1800-1896
13801 Púchov, Záriečie Baptism 1784-1900
6202 Revúca, Chyžné Baptism 1784-1896
4479 Revúca, Hucín Baptism 1757-1900
28364 Revúca, Jelšava Baptism 1674-1706, 1726-1897
1973 Revúca, Jelšavská Teplica Baptism 1800-1912
2702 Revúca, Licince Baptism 1787-1860
5356 Revúca, Mokrá Lúka Baptism 1762-1805, 1820-1912
12518 Revúca, Muránska Dlhá Lúka Baptism 1728-1912
2120 Revúca, Muránska Huta Baptism 1807-1866, 1868-1896
5063 Revúca, Muráň Baptism 1797-1840, 1842-1895
2973 Revúca, Nandráž Baptism 1804-1912
1810 Revúca, Ratkovská Lehota Baptism 1810-1896
9604 Revúca, Ratkovské Bystré Baptism 1731-1740, 1742-1760, 1787-1791, 1793-1896
12683 Revúca, Ratková Baptism 1708-1719, 1725-1896
16672 Revúca, Revúca Baptism 1783-1898, 1908
5929 Revúca, Rybník Baptism 1731-1895
4682 Revúca, Rákoš Baptism 1731-1900
3434 Rimavská Sobota, Brádno Baptism 1787-1895
4805 Rimavská Sobota, Budikovany Baptism 1735-1907
5610 Rimavská Sobota, Drienčany Baptism 1612-1614, 1698-1701, 1705-1721, 1753-1895
6723 Rimavská Sobota, Hnúšťa Baptism 1743-1749, 1751-1761, 1763-1896, 1898
8445 Rimavská Sobota, Hrachovo Baptism 1714-1722, 1724-1745, 1747-1749, 1751-1755, 1757-1764, 1767-1912
3793 Rimavská Sobota, Hrušovo Baptism 1787-1823, 1825-1843, 1845, 1848-1883, 1885-1912
8256 Rimavská Sobota, Klenovec Baptism 1845-1895
8926 Rimavská Sobota, Kokava nad Rimavicou Baptism 1803-1895
2400 Rimavská Sobota, Kraskovo Baptism 1787-1891
2509 Rimavská Sobota, Kyjatice Baptism 1770-1913
10889 Rimavská Sobota, Lom nad Rimavicou Baptism 1799-1824, 1833-1899
2671 Rimavská Sobota, Neporadza Baptism 1789-1896
1549 Rimavská Sobota, Nižná Kaloša Baptism 1787-1832, 1834-1853, 1855-1872
1920 Rimavská Sobota, Nižný Skálnik Baptism 1788-1901
11659 Rimavská Sobota, Ožďany Baptism 1745-1912
5812 Rimavská Sobota, Padarovce Baptism 1768-1896
2683 Rimavská Sobota, Petrovce Baptism 1812-1896
8316 Rimavská Sobota, Poltár Baptism 1734-1906
4193 Rimavská Sobota, Pondelok Baptism 1743, 1745, 1748, 1760-1761, 1763-1764, 1766-1770, 1772-1774, 1780-1781, 1783-1875, 1877-1895
6011 Rimavská Sobota, Píla Baptism 1712-1760, 1762-1763, 1765-1773, 1775-1777, 1779-1783, 1786, 1788-1866, 1868-1896
3921 Rimavská Sobota, Radnovce Baptism 1730-1743, 1746-1897
5079 Rimavská Sobota, Rimavská Baňa Baptism 1757, 1764-1765, 1768-1897
5052 Rimavská Sobota, Rimavská Seč Baptism 1714-1717, 1719, 1723-1726, 1728-1734, 1745-1749, 1806-1896
25369 Rimavská Sobota, Rimavská Sobota Baptism 1771-1904
14375 Rimavská Sobota, Tisovec Baptism 1711-1895
9947 Rimavská Sobota, Veľká Sucha Baptism 1722-1878, 1900
2402 Rimavská Sobota, Vyšná Pokoradz Baptism 1720-1896
3090 Rimavská Sobota, Zacharovce Baptism 1756-1895
5391 Rimavská Sobota, Čerenčany Baptism 1713-1718, 1721-1896
3224 Rimavská Sobota, České Brezovo Baptism 1734-1912
2449 Rožňava, Betliar Baptism 1827-1912
5547 Rožňava, Brzotín Baptism 1773-1849, 1851-1912
6892 Rožňava, Bôrka Baptism 1748-1896
33654 Rožňava, Dobšiná Baptism 1626-1673, 1682, 1684-1912
3230 Rožňava, Kobeliarovo Baptism 1744-1912
3242 Rožňava, Koceľovce Baptism 1785-1912
16713 Rožňava, Krásnohorské Podhradie Baptism 1686-1689, 1691-1895
2210 Rožňava, Kunova Teplica Baptism 1787-1910
9227 Rožňava, Lipovník Baptism 1732-1895
2801 Rožňava, Nižná Slaná Baptism 1784-1900
7281 Rožňava, Ochtiná Baptism 1721-1727, 1729-1736, 1738-1912
1218 Rožňava, Pašková Baptism 1787-1904
9513 Rožňava, Plešivec Baptism 1701-1912
6336 Rožňava, Rejdová Baptism 1731-1895
2657 Rožňava, Rozložná Baptism 1782-1912
2728 Rožňava, Roštár Baptism 1788-1912
53582 Rožňava, Rožňava Baptism 1632-1667, 1673-1682, 1687-1905
3090 Rožňava, Rožňavské Bystré Baptism 1807-1912
2437 Rožňava, Silica Baptism 1813, 1816-1912
1892 Rožňava, Silická Brezová Baptism 1788-1912
4856 Rožňava, Silická Jablonica Baptism 1789-1899
6138 Rožňava, Sirk Baptism 1786-1895
3157 Rožňava, Slavec Baptism 1741-1760, 1767-1912
2731 Rožňava, Slavošovce Baptism 1784-1839, 1841-1912
8935 Rožňava, Veľká Poloma Baptism 1777-1897
10324 Rožňava, Vlachovo Baptism 1711-1741, 1743, 1751-1912
5617 Rožňava, Vyšná Slaná Baptism 1706-1912
2795 Rožňava, Čierna Lehota Baptism 1785, 1816-1839, 1841-1912
8966 Rožňava, Šivetice Baptism 1779-1896
8148 Rožňava, Štefanovce Baptism 1780-1855, 1867-1908
19832 Rožňava, Štítnik Baptism 1683-1684, 1686-1687, 1689-1722, 1724-1912
3750 Ružomberok, Donovaly Baptism 1797-1895
2165 Ružomberok, Hrboltová Baptism 1787-1896
10062 Ružomberok, Hubová Baptism 1787-1911
11891 Ružomberok, Komjatná Baptism 1710-1837, 1839-1900
1182 Ružomberok, Likavka Baptism 1884-1895
9172 Ružomberok, Liptovská Lúžna Baptism 1787-1895
8146 Ružomberok, Liptovská Osada Baptism 1756-1777, 1779-1895
9241 Ružomberok, Liptovská Teplá Baptism 1751-1896
7539 Ružomberok, Liptovské Revúce Baptism 1787-1898
3230 Ružomberok, Liptovský Michal Baptism 1687-1707, 1709-1843, 1850-1901
7083 Ružomberok, Lisková Baptism 1755-1895
9349 Ružomberok, Ludrová Baptism 1713-1759, 1761-1895
5367 Ružomberok, Lúčky Baptism 1790-1896
24467 Ružomberok, Ružomberok Baptism 1797-1893
6364 Ružomberok, Sliače Baptism 1804-1895
4898 Ružomberok, Stankovany Baptism 1802-1903
2651 Ružomberok, Valaská Dubová Baptism 1813-1896
7007 Sabinov, Krivany Baptism 1746-1789, 1791-1902, 1957
2101 Sabinov, Kyjov Baptism 1858-1899
8269 Sabinov, Nižný Slavkov Baptism 1705-1779, 1781-1896
3134 Sabinov, Orlov Baptism 1823-1850, 1856, 1858-1896
11247 Sabinov, Pečovská Nova Baptism 1701-1720, 1722-1896, 1910
8582 Sabinov, Plaveč nad Popradom Baptism 1743-1826, 1828-1846, 1848-1896
1939 Sabinov, Renčišov Baptism 1834-1845, 1847-1852, 1857-1895
9669 Sabinov, Roškoviany Baptism 1716-1901
29857 Sabinov, Sabinov Baptism 1676-1680, 1687-1692, 1694-1897
1766 Sabinov, Svinia Baptism 1861, 1864, 1866-1868, 1875-1895
12714 Sabinov, Terňa Baptism 1717-1720, 1722-1726, 1728, 1730-1739, 1741-1756, 1758-1803, 1805-1896
8564 Sabinov, Torysa Baptism 1728-1737, 1739-1896
2390 Sabinov, Vislanka Baptism 1826-1829, 1831-1850, 1852-1856, 1858-1897
620 Sabinov, Vysoká Baptism 1853-1897
3930 Sabinov, Ľubotín Baptism 1787-1912
5433 Sabinov, Ľutina Baptism 1786-1844, 1860-1861, 1869-1895
10616 Sabinov, Ňaršany Baptism 1780-1896, 1899
9527 Sabinov, Šarišské Dravce Baptism 1753-1759, 1770-1895
1988 Sabinov, Šarišské Jastrabie Baptism 1827-1850, 1858-1874
3670 Sabinov, Šarišské Michalʹany Baptism 1767-1784, 1816-1896
2961 Sabinov, Štelbach Baptism 1810-1839, 1841-1850, 1852, 1858-1907
9509 Senec, Bernolákovo Baptism 1744-1899
1688 Senec, Blatné Baptism 1883-1909
3743 Senec, Boldog Baptism 1788-1900
4809 Senec, Chorvátsky Grob Baptism 1705-1751, 1753-1896
11384 Senec, Dunajská Lužná Baptism 1737-1911
3100 Senec, Ivanka pri Dunaji Baptism 1830-1886
2653 Senec, Kaplna Baptism 1830-1903
23492 Senec, Kostolná pri Dunaji Baptism 1711-1898
4664 Senec, Most pri Bratislave Baptism 1757-1901
1347 Senec, Reca Baptism 1852-1911
17262 Senec, Senec Baptism 1714-1895
13271 Senec, Tomášov Baptism 1677-1896
14280 Senec, Veľký Biel Baptism 1729-1911
741 Senec, Čataj Baptism 1870-1895
26445 Senica, Borský Mikuláš Baptism 1718-1793, 1795-1899, 1907, 1912
27267 Senica, Borský Svätý Jur Baptism 1633-1682, 1690, 1704-1896
4127 Senica, Cerová Baptism 1787-1852
1279 Senica, Cerová: Cerová Baptism 1852-1902
944 Senica, Cerová: Lieskové Baptism 1852-1902
714 Senica, Cerová: Rozbehy Baptism 1852-1902
13826 Senica, Dojč Baptism 1668-1669, 1672-1697, 1718-1895
4180 Senica, Hlboké Baptism 1787-1896
12715 Senica, Hradište pod Vrátnom Baptism 1710-1769, 1771-1776, 1782-1787, 1789-1912
19450 Senica, Jablonica Baptism 1692-1900, 1902-1907, 1909-1911
4930 Senica, Koválov Baptism 1785-1896
8773 Senica, Kuklov Baptism 1682-1704, 1786-1895
5704 Senica, Kúty Baptism 1852-1895
15308 Senica, Lakšárska Nová Ves Baptism 1709-1896
21251 Senica, Moravský Svätý Ján Baptism 1694-1697, 1701, 1707-1709, 1714-1899
1968 Senica, Osuské Baptism 1847-1897
3945 Senica, Plavecký Peter Baptism 1737-1743, 1745-1896
11733 Senica, Prietrž Baptism 1733-1902
10124 Senica, Prievaly Baptism 1746-1895
9045 Senica, Rohov Baptism 1685-1772, 1779-1910
32229 Senica, Senica Baptism 1700-1911
4372 Senica, Smolinské Baptism 1785-1896
40101 Senica, Sobotište Baptism 1697-1910
15708 Senica, Šaštín-Stráže Baptism 1783-1875, 1893, 1895
9679 Senica, Štefanov Baptism 1697-1822, 1852-1896
7902 Skalica, Brodské Baptism 1774-1895
4102 Skalica, Chropov Baptism 1775-1896
15333 Skalica, Gbely Baptism 1774-1895
47745 Skalica, Holíč Baptism 1678-1899
4199 Skalica, Kopčany Baptism 1852-1911
542 Skalica, Koválovec Baptism 1852-1894
10350 Skalica, Petrova Ves Baptism 1731-1895
30729 Skalica, Radošovce Baptism 1631-1850, 1852-1911
67058 Skalica, Skalica Baptism 1629-1896
15528 Skalica, Unín Baptism 1672-1675, 1677-1719, 1757-1825, 1827-1895
1315 Snina, Klenová Baptism 1842-1849, 1869-1871, 1885-1900
1100 Snina, Kolonica Baptism 1824-1833, 1885, 1888-1922
8273 Snina, Papín Baptism 1748-1810, 1812-1896
1830 Snina, Pichne Baptism 1825-1850, 1858-1895
2521 Snina, Pčoliné Baptism 1812-1849, 1855-1856, 1858-1862, 1881-1900, 1902-1903, 1910
1444 Snina, Ruské Baptism 1825-1851, 1858-1879, 1884, 1892-1893
2632 Snina, Ruský Hrabovec Baptism 1826-1849, 1855-1877, 1882, 1884, 1886, 1889-1901
7013 Snina, Snina Baptism 1844-1895
5121 Snina, Stakčín Baptism 1812-1851, 1858-1870, 1872-1896
2687 Snina, Ubľa Baptism 1833-1849, 1870-1906
2363 Snina, Vyšná Jablonka Baptism 1830, 1844-1850, 1858-1906
2242 Snina, Zboj Baptism 1810-1850, 1875-1876, 1878, 1895
1891 Snina, Zubné Baptism 1819-1827, 1830-1835, 1837-1850, 1858-1912
4800 Sobrance, Klokočov Baptism 1810-1849, 1855-1900
2784 Sobrance, Koromľa Baptism 1834-1850, 1868-1902
2283 Sobrance, Nižná Rybnica Baptism 1821-1840, 1843-1851, 1879-1910
1462 Sobrance, Pinkovce Baptism 1790-1828, 1830-1951
1385 Sobrance, Podhoroď Baptism 1825-1842, 1844-1851, 1891
1115 Sobrance, Porostov Baptism 1876-1906
1938 Sobrance, Remetské Hámry Baptism 1849-1896
6548 Sobrance, Tibava Baptism 1837-1901
2182 Sobrance, Vyšná Rybnica Baptism 1813-1850, 1873
3289 Sobrance, Vyšné Revištia Baptism 1830-1912
3202 Sobrance, Úbrež Baptism 1808-1821, 1823-1853, 1863-1873, 1875-1912
5541 Spišská Nová Ves, Bystrany Baptism 1779-1896
3202 Spišská Nová Ves, Chrast' nad Hornádom Baptism 1743-1744, 1747-1748, 1751-1897
4039 Spišská Nová Ves, Harichovce Baptism 1789-1896
5740 Spišská Nová Ves, Hnilec Baptism 1765-1771, 1774-1775, 1777, 1779-1912
3216 Spišská Nová Ves, Hnilčík Baptism 1780-1843, 1850, 1852-1859
11153 Spišská Nová Ves, Hrabušice Baptism 1703-1705, 1710-1904
14571 Spišská Nová Ves, Krompachy Baptism 1642-1651, 1654-1661, 1663-1679, 1681-1685, 1687-1692, 1723-1731, 1733-1896
9552 Spišská Nová Ves, Letanovce Baptism 1740, 1743-1744, 1747, 1750-1755, 1757-1902
17814 Spišská Nová Ves, Markušovce Baptism 1697-1698, 1703-1710, 1712-1895
8498 Spišská Nová Ves, Matejovce Baptism 1675-1912
7927 Spišská Nová Ves, Odorín Baptism 1687-1690, 1694-1705, 1754-1896
7431 Spišská Nová Ves, Poráč Baptism 1789-1850, 1856-1912
2969 Spišská Nová Ves, Slatviná Baptism 1712-1896
10780 Spišská Nová Ves, Smižany Baptism 1743-1896
50362 Spišská Nová Ves, Spišská Nová Ves Baptism 1626, 1632-1895
23550 Spišská Nová Ves, Spišské Vlachy Baptism 1641-1682, 1684-1704, 1718-1721, 1726-1912
6138 Spišská Nová Ves, Spišský Hrušov Baptism 1713-1896
4872 Spišská Nová Ves, Závadka Baptism 1785-1856, 1858-1895
9370 Spišská Nová Ves, Žehra Baptism 1646-1664, 1666-1682, 1686-1709, 1711-1712, 1717-1896
5344 Stará Ľubovňa, Chmeľnica Baptism 1801-1912
15465 Stará Ľubovňa, Gňazdá Baptism 1624-1670, 1672-1904
3154 Stará Ľubovňa, Haligovce Baptism 1788-1836, 1838-1895
12611 Stará Ľubovňa, Jakubany Baptism 1772-1851, 1857-1896, 1901
7432 Stará Ľubovňa, Jarabina Baptism 1789-1850, 1858-1895, 1903-1909
9805 Stará Ľubovňa, Kamienka Baptism 1789-1850, 1858-1912
4186 Stará Ľubovňa, Kolačkov Baptism 1743-1900
1328 Stará Ľubovňa, Kremná Baptism 1788-1835
1326 Stará Ľubovňa, Legnava Baptism 1873-1895
2975 Stará Ľubovňa, Lesnica Baptism 1749-1896
725 Stará Ľubovňa, Litmanová Baptism 1880-1895
3783 Stará Ľubovňa, Lomnička Baptism 1742-1891
1940 Stará Ľubovňa, Malý Lipník Baptism 1858-1895
1743 Stará Ľubovňa, Matysová Baptism 1834-1848, 1855-1895
2893 Stará Ľubovňa, Mníšek nad Popradom Baptism 1787-1840, 1844-1852, 1889-1897
14731 Stará Ľubovňa, Nižné Ružbachy Baptism 1700-1896
10439 Stará Ľubovňa, Nová Ľubovňa Baptism 1727-1728, 1730, 1732-1849, 1851-1912
11940 Stará Ľubovňa, Plavnica Baptism 1686, 1688-1690, 1692-1697, 1699-1703, 1712-1922
15334 Stará Ľubovňa, Podolínec Baptism 1648-1665, 1667-1735, 1737-1762, 1764-1903
1478 Stará Ľubovňa, Starina Baptism 1807-1895
15115 Stará Ľubovňa, Stará Ľubovňa Baptism 1692-1704, 1707-1878
7494 Stará Ľubovňa, Veľká Lesná Baptism 1471, 1655-1896
6779 Stará Ľubovňa, Veľký Lipník Baptism 1787-1829, 1831-1850, 1858-1890, 1893-1895
7521 Stará Ľubovňa, Veľký Sulín Baptism 1780-1850, 1857-1897
6400 Stará Ľubovňa, Šambron Baptism 1796, 1822-1852, 1857-1895, 1897-1912
791 Stropkov, Bukovce Baptism 1860-1897
282 Stropkov, Korunková Baptism 1869-1871, 1874-1895
570 Stropkov, Krajná Bystrá Baptism 1862, 1875-1888, 1891-1892, 1895
2566 Stropkov, Ladomirová Baptism 1827-1849, 1862, 1864, 1873-1912
2371 Stropkov, Miňovce Baptism 1842-1843, 1845-1852, 1855-1898, 1900-1919, 1943-1944
2703 Stropkov, Mlynárovce Baptism 1822, 1840-1850, 1859-1896
365 Stropkov, Nižná Pisaná Baptism 1860, 1862, 1866-1867, 1869-1870, 1875-1892, 1895
894 Stropkov, Pakostov Baptism 1865-1912
328 Stropkov, Pstriná Baptism 1899-1912
1566 Stropkov, Rafajovce Baptism 1821-1846, 1869-1871, 1874-1895
15266 Stropkov, Stropkov Baptism 1704-1712, 1714-1801, 1803-1832, 1834-1859, 1886, 1893
2670 Stropkov, Stročín Baptism 1788, 1793-1804, 1808-1810, 1812-1846, 1848-1850, 1858-1896
1430 Stropkov, Turiany Baptism 1802-1845, 1852, 1870-1871, 1874-1895
926 Stropkov, Valkov Baptism 1826-1850, 1858-1895
5581 Stropkov, Veľká Domaša Baptism 1788-1896
1633 Stropkov, Vyškovce Baptism 1829-1852, 1857-1912
3515 Stropkov, Vyšná Jedľová Baptism 1779-1784, 1800-1809, 1811-1912
1211 Stropkov, Vyšná Olšava Baptism 1826-1849, 1851-1855, 1857-1897
3711 Stropkov, Vyšní Mirošov Baptism 1823-1901
1972 Stropkov, Vyšní Orlík Baptism 1835-1849, 1858-1900
1524 Stropkov, Vyšní Svidník Baptism 1815-1842, 1844-1850, 1852-1855
1690 Stropkov, Vápeník Baptism 1818-1841, 1862-1863, 1866, 1868-1869, 1875-1892, 1895
744 Stropkov, Šemetkovce Baptism 1823-1849, 1858-1859, 1865, 1875-1893
5643 Tornaľa, Barca Baptism 1789-1895
2280 Tornaľa, Bretka Baptism 1792-1904
9149 Tornaľa, Držkovce Baptism 1756-1850, 1852-1895
4626 Tornaľa, Gemer Baptism 1789-1896
2313 Tornaľa, Gemerská Horka Baptism 1792-1912
4220 Tornaľa, Gemerská Panita Baptism 1806-1908
1602 Tornaľa, Hubovo Baptism 1788-1789, 1791-1911
2209 Tornaľa, Kesovce Baptism 1778-1896
381 Tornaľa, Levkeška Baptism 1789-1839
7295 Tornaľa, Mehy Baptism 1769-1895
2394 Tornaľa, Rumince Baptism 1759, 1761, 1772-1896
4762 Tornaľa, Skerešovo Baptism 1787-1896
5048 Tornaľa, Tornaľa Baptism 1729-1900
3188 Tornaľa, Vyšné Valice Baptism 1731, 1733-1786, 1812-1896
9920 Tornaľa, Šankovce Baptism 1733-1896
2206 Tornaľa, Štrkovec Baptism 1778-1780, 1782-1896
4531 Trebišov, Brezina Baptism 1773-1779, 1781-1786, 1789-1790, 1792, 1795, 1798, 1801-1819, 1821-1897, 1901-1902, 1904-1911
10212 Trebišov, Cejkov Baptism 1772-1895
2282 Trebišov, Dvorianky Baptism 1805-1839, 1841-1896
1260 Trebišov, Hrčeľ Baptism 1759-1776, 1778-1910
2185 Trebišov, Jastrabie Baptism 1816-1895
5787 Trebišov, Lastovce Baptism 1800-1912
1480 Trebišov, Luhyňa Baptism 1770-1912
3444 Trebišov, Malé Trakany Baptism 1773-1774, 1776-1889
5018 Trebišov, Malý Horeš Baptism 1783-1902
3000 Trebišov, Malý Kamenec Baptism 1784-1785, 1787-1877
168 Trebišov, Milhostov Baptism 1878-1897
10688 Trebišov, Novosad Baptism 1768-1907
11611 Trebišov, Parchovany Baptism 1778-1895
5728 Trebišov, Plechotice Baptism 1723-1895
962 Trebišov, Pribeník Baptism 1853-1912
12677 Trebišov, Sečovce Baptism 1727-1895
7615 Trebišov, Silvaš Baptism 1744-1912
1072 Trebišov, Somotor Baptism 1838-1911
2415 Trebišov, Stankovce Baptism 1805-1899
2140 Trebišov, Stanča Baptism 1853-1908
4990 Trebišov, Streda nad Bodrogom Baptism 1787-1803, 1807-1878
772 Trebišov, Strážne Baptism 1871-1912
23662 Trebišov, Trebišov Baptism 1703-1912
4221 Trebišov, Veľaty Baptism 1789-1845, 1847-1864, 1866-1896
4759 Trebišov, Veľká Tŕňa Baptism 1773-1898
6398 Trebišov, Veľké Ozorovce Baptism 1718-1740, 1742-1744, 1772-1895
6747 Trebišov, Veľké Trakany Baptism 1779, 1792, 1794, 1796, 1800-1801, 1803, 1812-1813, 1815, 1817, 1820-1904
1178 Trebišov, Veľký Horeš Baptism 1868-1912
5932 Trebišov, Veľký Kazimír Baptism 1773-1855, 1862-1900
3215 Trebišov, Veľký Ruskov Baptism 1796-1896
1516 Trebišov, Viničky Baptism 1758-1761, 1807, 1809, 1811-1813, 1816-1820, 1822-1912
5742 Trebišov, Vojčice Baptism 1805-1896
4051 Trebišov, Zbehňov Baptism 1595, 1799-1911
2784 Trebišov, Zemplínska Teplica Baptism 1817-1897
3470 Trebišov, Zemplínske Hradište Baptism 1794-1903
7692 Trebišov, Zemplínsky Branč Baptism 1755-1912
2839 Trebišov, Čeľovce Baptism 1812-1850, 1852, 1855, 1863-1912
19979 Trenčín, Adamovské Kochanovce Baptism 1714-1896
2704 Trenčín, Bobot Baptism 1843-1898
17324 Trenčín, Dolná Súča Baptism 1688-1895
13935 Trenčín, Drietoma Baptism 1714-1895
1039 Trenčín, Dubodiel Baptism 1877-1896
12420 Trenčín, Horná Súča Baptism 1771-1895
4257 Trenčín, Horné Srnie Baptism 1789-1896
3132 Trenčín, Melčice-Lieskové Baptism 1702-1706, 1708-1718, 1720-1739, 1741-1769
6337 Trenčín, Motešice Baptism 1801-1895
20071 Trenčín, Nemšová Baptism 1705-1774, 1776-1895
10853 Trenčín, Omšenie Baptism 1753-1783, 1785-1895
698 Trenčín, Selec Baptism 1843-1851, 1888-1896
4196 Trenčín, Skalka nad Váhom Baptism 1754-1896
12554 Trenčín, Soblahov Baptism 1717-1895
8047 Trenčín, Trenčianska Teplá Baptism 1814-1895
17945 Trenčín, Trenčianska Turná Baptism 1690-1796, 1800-1895
4580 Trenčín, Trenčianske Mitice Baptism 1800-1895
5162 Trenčín, Trenčianske Stankovce Baptism 1784-1896
48032 Trenčín, Trenčín Baptism 1651-1666, 1671-1678, 1683-1895
10844 Trnava, Bohdanovce nad Trnavou Baptism 1694-1900
9006 Trnava, Boleráz Baptism 1670-1672, 1674-1681, 1683-1689, 1691-1714, 1719-1722, 1724-1740, 1763, 1766-1896
11527 Trnava, Brestovany Baptism 1712-1895
5167 Trnava, Buková Baptism 1789-1896
4750 Trnava, Bučany Baptism 1852-1895
12443 Trnava, Cífer Baptism 1666-1670, 1672-1683, 1687-1690, 1705-1780, 1782-1885
10753 Trnava, Dechtice Baptism 1657-1658, 1673-1675, 1677-1693, 1751-1897
7208 Trnava, Dlhá Baptism 1687-1901
9717 Trnava, Dobrá Voda Baptism 1709-1896
13538 Trnava, Dolná Krupá Baptism 1689, 1691-1704, 1707-1769, 1785-1895
2474 Trnava, Dolné Dubové Baptism 1843-1897
9434 Trnava, Dolné Orešany Baptism 1695-1704, 1706-1895
10646 Trnava, Horné Orešany Baptism 1717-1896
14375 Trnava, Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou Baptism 1695-1707, 1709-1896
11255 Trnava, Križovany nad Dudváhom Baptism 1708-1903
2940 Trnava, Kátlovce Baptism 1819-1897
18452 Trnava, Majcichov Baptism 1688-1849, 1852-1895
3520 Trnava, Malženice Baptism 1866-1910
5301 Trnava, Naháč Baptism 1755-1895
2290 Trnava, Opoj Baptism 1804-1822, 1824-1896
7124 Trnava, Ružindol Baptism 1708-1729, 1732-1757, 1760-1762, 1764-1874
16257 Trnava, Smolenice Baptism 1654-1655, 1657-1663, 1665, 1667-1681, 1683-1896
8627 Trnava, Suchá nad Parnou Baptism 1786-1895
58602 Trnava, Trnava Baptism 1650-1657, 1666-1671, 1690-1895
16839 Trnava, Trstín Baptism 1648-1703, 1705-1907
10113 Trnava, Voderady Baptism 1717-1896
8945 Trnava, Zavar Baptism 1743-1893
3713 Trnava, Zeleneč Baptism 1807-1901
8137 Trnava, Špačince Baptism 1711-1723, 1725-1788, 1797-1798, 1800-1896
17500 Trnava, Šúrovce Baptism 1710-1711, 1719, 1723-1895
7257 Trstená, Ústie nad Priehradou Baptism 1787-1870, 1876, 1890-1900
10556 Turčianske Teplice, Horná Štubňa Baptism 1737-1739, 1742-1910
13204 Turčianske Teplice, Ivančiná Baptism 1715-1895
14020 Turčianske Teplice, Mošovce Baptism 1733-1912
9281 Turčianske Teplice, Sklené Baptism 1737-1741, 1743-1894
17961 Turčianske Teplice, Slovenské Pravno Baptism 1730-1896
8160 Tvrdošín, Habovka Baptism 1787-1896
3004 Tvrdošín, Hladovka Baptism 1787-1841
3953 Tvrdošín, Oravský Biely Potok Baptism 1787-1912
20478 Tvrdošín, Trstená Baptism 1763-1771, 1793-1896
11607 Tvrdošín, Tvrdošín Baptism 1797-1881
16035 Tvrdošín, Čimhová Baptism 1771-1810, 1812-1908
849 Užhorod, Lekárovce Baptism 1800-1815
12528 Veľky Berezny, Soľ Baptism 1769-1904
1654 Veľké Kapušany, Beša Baptism 1818-1879, 1893
888 Veľké Kapušany, Krišovská Liesková Baptism 1794-1797, 1800-1887
381 Veľké Kapušany, Liesková Baptism 1809-1811, 1814, 1816, 1818, 1820-1864, 1895
2990 Veľké Kapušany, Pavlovce nad Uhom Baptism 1869-1896
1218 Veľké Kapušany, Ruská Baptism 1868-1885
3159 Veľké Kapušany, Senné Baptism 1865-1912
1777 Veľké Kapušany, Stretava Baptism 1761-1776, 1780-1816, 1818-1887
1239 Veľké Kapušany, Vajany Baptism 1771-1807, 1809-1852
3946 Veľké Kapušany, Veľké Kapušany Baptism 1788-1789, 1797-1876
7340 Veľký Krtíš, Malé Zlievce Baptism 1745-1912
2962 Veľký Krtíš, Veľký Lom Baptism 1724-1758, 1760-1895
1466 Vranov nad Topľou, Matiaška Baptism 1835-1838, 1843-1850, 1858-1912
2956 Vranov nad Topľou, Merník Baptism 1830, 1832-1902
8874 Vranov nad Topľou, Ondavské Matiašovce Baptism 1744-1759, 1762-1766, 1768-1772, 1778, 1780-1895
2691 Vranov nad Topľou, Petkovce Baptism 1807-1912
4503 Vranov nad Topľou, Poša Baptism 1655, 1809-1850, 1859, 1862-1898
3884 Vranov nad Topľou, Rudlov Baptism 1797-1799, 1807-1818, 1820-1912
1293 Vranov nad Topľou, Ruský Kazimír Baptism 1826-1912
3278 Vranov nad Topľou, Sačurov Baptism 1829-1896
2301 Vranov nad Topľou, Sedliská Baptism 1800-1851, 1858-1899
2358 Vranov nad Topľou, Skrabské Baptism 1817-1898
4287 Vranov nad Topľou, Vechec Baptism 1789, 1791-1804, 1835-1899
19273 Vranov nad Topľou, Vranov nad Topľou Baptism 1687-1710, 1712-1741, 1749-1760, 1769-1810, 1812-1893
578 Vranov nad Topľou, Štefanovce Baptism 1880, 1882-1902
4275 Vranov nad Topľou, Žalobín Baptism 1788-1897
2361 Vyšní Svidník, Medvedzie Baptism 1785-1789, 1791-1806, 1808-1809, 1811-1892, 1895
1098 Zvolen, Bacúrov Baptism 1786-1900
2217 Zvolen, Budča Baptism 1788-1801, 1803-1912
75823 Zvolen, Detva Baptism 1697-1707, 1709-1711, 1713-1716, 1718-1897
21320 Zvolen, Detvianska Huta Baptism 1763-1913
10835 Zvolen, Dobrá Niva Baptism 1688-1691, 1693-1757, 1776-1895
6338 Zvolen, Hájniky Baptism 1693-1704, 1710-1715, 1717-1724, 1727-1730, 1732-1751, 1755-1756, 1758-1775, 1781-1783, 1786-1881, 1899
7934 Zvolen, Ostrá Lúka Baptism 1723, 1738-1743, 1745-1909
19156 Zvolen, Očová Baptism 1705, 1708-1709, 1768-1895
14243 Zvolen, Pliešovce Baptism 1784-1906
10759 Zvolen, Sása Baptism 1688-1701, 1704-1773, 1775-1781, 1783-1797, 1799-1843, 1845-1898
7909 Zvolen, Trnie Baptism 1666, 1668-1669, 1675-1679, 1682-1695, 1701-1703, 1705, 1707, 1712-1726, 1762-1912
9093 Zvolen, Vígľašská Huta-Kalinka Baptism 1788-1908
35861 Zvolen, Zvolen Baptism 1634-1645, 1680-1695, 1710-1910
15956 Zvolen, Zvolenská Slatina Baptism 1784-1896
12959 Čadca, Makov Baptism 1796-1908
14279 Čadca, Nová Bystrica Baptism 1789-1850, 1852-1895
9741 Čadca, Ochodnica Baptism 1790-1895
12182 Čadca, Oščadnica Baptism 1788-1895
13301 Čadca, Raková Baptism 1789-1895
17172 Čadca, Skalité Baptism 1750-1898
37581 Čadca, Stará Bystrica Baptism 1689, 1691-1697, 1699-1895, 1903
5792 Čadca, Staškov Baptism 1709, 1803-1896
62069 Čadca, Turzovka Baptism 1716-1739, 1741-1895
5751 Čadca, Vysoká nad Kysucou Baptism 1825-1855
13356 Čadca, Zákopčie Baptism 1805-1896
34248 Čadca, Čadca Baptism 1742-1896
16690 Čadca, Čierne Baptism 1796-1912
3814 Šahy, Fedýmeš Baptism 1788-1894
3157 Šaľa, Diakovce Baptism 1848-1897
1114 Šaľa, Dlhá nad Váhom Baptism 1861-1890
3446 Šaľa, Hájske Baptism 1787-1865
875 Šaľa, Kráľova nad Váhom Baptism 1884-1896
7543 Šaľa, Neded Baptism 1825-1895
4546 Šaľa, Selice Baptism 1862-1895
3619 Šaľa, Tešedíkovo Baptism 1801, 1871-1895, 1898, 1905, 1909, 1911
3268 Šaľa, Trnovec nad Váhom Baptism 1871-1895
18264 Šaľa, Vlčany Baptism 1783-1896
5727 Šaľa, Šaľa Baptism 1865-1895
2489 Šaľa, Žihárec Baptism 1855-1895
33188 Žarnovica, Nová Baňa Baptism 1648-1686, 1688-1896
5334 Žiar nad Hronom, Lúčky Baptism 1688-1706, 1708-1770, 1772-1790, 1793-1896
3419 Žiar nad Hronom, Prochot Baptism 1776-1896
15456 Žilina, Belá Baptism 1788-1898
16333 Žilina, Divina Baptism 1771-1896
30548 Žilina, Dlhé Pole Baptism 1718-1751, 1753-1900
4977 Žilina, Dolná Tižina Baptism 1789-1896
13426 Žilina, Dolný Hričov Baptism 1690-1698, 1701-1709, 1714-1763, 1817-1906
7155 Žilina, Fačkov Baptism 1788-1912
21049 Žilina, Konská Baptism 1747, 1750-1905
21164 Žilina, Lietava Baptism 1725-1912
4865 Žilina, Lutiše Baptism 1789-1790, 1794-1895
39155 Žilina, Rajec Baptism 1674-1757, 1759-1895
6113 Žilina, Rajecká Lesná Baptism 1783-1891
13857 Žilina, Rosina Baptism 1735, 1737-1771, 1806-1902
6788 Žilina, Strečno Baptism 1789-1895
9739 Žilina, Teplička nad Váhom Baptism 1742-1896
19463 Žilina, Terchová Baptism 1767-1819, 1825-1895
33855 Žilina, Varín Baptism 1686-1726, 1729-1896
4949 Žilina, Čičmany Baptism 1843-1912
25752 Žilina, Žilina Baptism 1704-1706, 1710-1895